Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Wire & Cable > Fiber Optic > Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Belden Fiber Patch Cords

Belden's FiberExpress duplex fiber patch cord assemblies are built with high-quality connectors and cable for superior performance and reliability.

Category   Wire & Cable >  Fiber Optic >  Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Available Filters 9 Matches  

Mode
Reset
 
Connector End A
Reset
 
Connector End B
Reset
 

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS Mode Port Type Application Connector End A Connector End B Cable Type Length Ferrule Material
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing DescendingSort by Mode AscendingSort by Mode DescendingSort by Port Type AscendingSort by Port Type DescendingSort by Application AscendingSort by Application DescendingSort by Connector End A AscendingSort by Connector End A DescendingSort by Connector End B AscendingSort by Connector End B DescendingSort by Cable Type AscendingSort by Cable Type DescendingSort by Length AscendingSort by Length DescendingSort by Ferrule Material AscendingSort by Ferrule Material Descending
Belden Wire & Cable AX200795
Enlarge
Belden Wire & Cable Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies ST-ST 3m ( 10FT.) MULTIMODE 50um
Page 2,739

Data Sheet
N/A
1: $42.68
5: $38.28
10: $35.19
50: $32.58



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex Riser ST-Style (2.5 mm Bayonet) ST-Style (2.5 mm Bayonet) Patch Cord 3 m Zirconia-Ceramic
Belden Wire & Cable AX200580
Enlarge
Belden Wire & Cable Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC DUPLEX-SC 3m 10FT MULTIMODE 62.5um
Page 2,739

Data Sheet
N/A
1: $51.44
5: $46.13
10: $42.41
50: $41.18



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex Riser SC LC Patch Cord 3 m Zirconia-Ceramic
Belden Wire & Cable AX200057
Enlarge
Belden Wire & Cable Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SC-SC DUPLEX 3m 10FT MULT 62.5um
Page 2,739

Data Sheet
N/A
1: $65.66
5: $45.01
10: $40.88
50: $37.76



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex Riser SC SC Patch Cord 3 m Zirconia-Ceramic
Belden Wire & Cable AX200589
Enlarge
Belden Wire & Cable Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SC-SC DUPLEX 3m 10FT MULT 50 um
Page 2,739

Data Sheet
N/A
1: $74.31
5: $47.39
10: $43.05
50: $39.76



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex Riser SC SC Patch Cord 3 m Zirconia-Ceramic
Belden Wire & Cable AX200518
Enlarge
Belden Wire & Cable Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX 3m 10FT MULT 62.5um
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $86.62
5: $52.08
10: $50.51
50: $48.97



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex Riser LC LC Patch Cord 3 m Zirconia-Ceramic
Belden Wire & Cable AX200091
Enlarge
Belden Wire & Cable Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies ST-ST 3m ( 10FT.) SINGLEMODE SPC
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $89.36
5: $80.15
10: $73.69
50: $68.22



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Duplex Riser ST-Style (2.5 mm Bayonet) ST-Style (2.5 mm Bayonet) Patch Cord 3 m Zirconia-Ceramic
Belden Wire & Cable AX200667
Enlarge
Belden Wire & Cable Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC DUPLEX-SC 3m 10FT SINGLEMODE SPC
Page 2,739

Data Sheet
N/A
1: $101.08
5: $90.64
10: $83.33
50: $77.15



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Singlemode Duplex Riser LC SC Patch Cord 3 m Zirconia-Ceramic
Belden Wire & Cable AX200508
Enlarge
Belden Wire & Cable Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX 3m 10FT SINGLE SPC
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $102.43
5: $91.86
10: $84.46
50: $78.19



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Singlemode Duplex Riser LC LC Patch Cord 3 m Zirconia-Ceramic
Belden Wire & Cable AX200095
Enlarge
Belden Wire & Cable Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SC-SC 3m (10ft.) SINGLEMODE SPC
Page 2,739

Data Sheet
N/A
1: $128.76
5: $115.88
10: $103.00
50: $97.86



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Singlemode Duplex Riser SC SC Patch Cord 3 m Zirconia-Ceramic
Compare up to 20 parts.
9