|    Change Country Change Location USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars
NEWEST Products

New Fiber Optic

Molex iPass+™ High Density Active Optical Cables Molex iPass+™ High Density Active Optical Cables
10/14/2014 -
Industry-leading iPass+ HD AOCs supporting next-generation SAS 3.0 signaling requirements.
Learn More
3M Cable Assemblies for QSFP+ FDR Applications 3M Cable Assemblies for QSFP+ FDR Applications
07/17/2014 -
Extends the performance and benefits of their light engine technology to 14Gbps per channel.
Learn More
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic M12 Cable Assemblies & Connectors Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic M12 Cable Assemblies & Connectors
04/04/2014 -
Provides robust, watertight connections; protects sensitive ferrules & fiber end surfaces during contacting and assembly.
Learn More
Finisar Corporation FCBG110SD1Cxx Cables Finisar Corporation FCBG110SD1Cxx Cables
03/24/2014 -
10Gb/s SFPwire SFP+ active optical cables are designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links.
Learn More
3M AOC Assemblies for SFP+ Applications 3M AOC Assemblies for SFP+ Applications
04/17/2013 -
Deliver a single bi-directional channel operating at up to 10.3125 Gbps while using a subtle 240mW (typical) of energy per end.
Learn More
FCI Mini-SAS HD Connectors FCI Mini-SAS HD Connectors
12/06/2012 -
Next-generation SAS storage interfaces for 6GB/s to 12GB/s channel bandwidth requirements.
Learn More
Molex 106267 Series VersaBeam™ POD Cable Assemblies Molex 106267 Series VersaBeam™ POD Cable Assemblies
07/25/2012 -
Low-profile, 12-fiber parallel optical device module cable assemblies.
Learn More
Molex QSFP+ Active Optical Cables Molex QSFP+ Active Optical Cables
06/12/2012 -
Industry-leading AOCs; achieve 40 Gbps data rates over distances up to 10km, uses 30% less power than other brands;
Learn More
CONEC IP67 LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connectors CONEC IP67 LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connectors
03/08/2012 -
Product line includes panel-mounted receptacles, mating plugs, and protective caps.
Learn More