|    Change Country Change Location USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Wire & Cable > Fiber Optic

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
TE Connectivity / AMP 2061433-1
 Enlarge
2061433-1

New Product
New Product


TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FOAC FULLAXS BULKHEAD ASSEMBLY
Data Sheet 50
In Stock
1: $25.12
5: $22.84
10: $20.93
25: $19.32



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FCBGD10CD1C03
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 12x10Gbps Optical CXP Male 3m
Data Sheet 34
In Stock
1: $1,017.28
5: $978.75
10: $961.92
25: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-RUS500Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cables BLK PLAST CABLE SMPL X 500 MTRSRoHS
Data Sheet 48
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $320.18
2: $312.98
10: $311.24
25: $300.93
50: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-RUD500Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cables BLK PLAST CABLE DPLX 500 MTRS RoHS
Data Sheet 21
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $625.97
2: $622.49
5: $613.92
10: $601.87
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FCBG110SD1C03
 Enlarge
FCBG110SD1C03

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Finisar Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 10G, SFP+, 3m length active optical cable
Data Sheet 181
In Stock
1: $74.28
5: $73.60
10: $71.31
25: $66.91
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-RNS005Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cables BLK PLAST CABLE SMPL X 5 MTRS RoHS
Data Sheet 573
In Stock
1: $10.54
10: $9.48
25: $7.58
100: $6.50
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-RUS100Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cables BLK PLAST CABLE SMPL X 100 MTRSRoHS
Data Sheet 36
In Stock
1: $77.04
2: $74.62
5: $72.22
10: $69.96
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-RUD100Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cables BLK PLAST CABLE DPLX 100 MTRS RoHS
Data Sheet 46
In Stock
1: $134.81
2: $132.40
5: $128.76
10: $128.07
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-5102
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT CABLE ASSY 3.0M
Data Sheet 7
In Stock
1: $360.93
5: $314.79



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-EUD500Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cables Black POF Dplex 500M trs Uncon RoHS
Data Sheet 3
In Stock
1: $625.97
2: $622.49
5: $613.92
10: $601.87
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Cables 25m FIBER OPTIC CBL
Data Sheet 55
In Stock
1: $47.86
2: $42.80



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cables FIBER OPTIC
Data Sheet 17
In Stock
1: $308.63
2: $267.61
5: $237.03
10: $215.56
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 1-1355531-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cables LWL GEH ,ASSY 2P,SW
Data Sheet 4,967
In Stock
1: $0.67
10: $0.594
100: $0.506
500: $0.451
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-EUS100Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cables Blk POF Smplx 100 Mt rs Uncon RoHS
Data Sheet 27
In Stock
1: $96.29
2: $93.08
5: $91.47
10: $88.27
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FCBG110SD1C05
 Enlarge
FCBG110SD1C05

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Finisar Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 10G, SFP+, 5m length active optical cable
Data Sheet 45
In Stock
1: $81.05
5: $79.07
10: $76.46
25: $72.85
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cables BLK PLAST CABLE 5 Meters
129
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $20.50
5: $19.99
10: $17.94
25: $15.88
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 74757-2301
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP COPR PATCH CBL 3M LENGTH 28 AWG
Page 1,512

Data Sheet
66
In Stock
1: $100.52
5: $97.00
10: $96.93
25: $92.00
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106415-2005
 Enlarge
106415-2005

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies IPASS+ HD AOC LEN 5M 3.00MM DIA
Data Sheet 6
In Stock
1: $423.07
5: $366.96



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
106410-1002

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP AOC 40G 1.2, 2m
Data Sheet 6
In Stock
1: $257.30



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106410-1020
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 20.0M
Data Sheet 4
In Stock
1: $358.56
5: $347.70



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI ICD056GVP163D-05
 Enlarge
ICD056GVP163D-05

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ AOC 56GBS, 5M
Page 1,494

Data Sheet
12
In Stock
1: $325.12
2: $313.92
5: $307.21
10: $302.73
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI 10123196-200S001
 Enlarge
10123196-200S001

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MINI-SAS HD AOC 48GBS, 1M
Page 1,494

Data Sheet
5
In Stock
1: $356.99
2: $349.36
5: $344.26
10: $339.14
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI 10123196-200S003
 Enlarge
10123196-200S003

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MINI-SAS HD AOC 48GBS, 3M
Page 1,494

Data Sheet
8
In Stock
1: $365.56
2: $357.74
5: $352.52
10: $347.28
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI 10123196-200S005
 Enlarge
10123196-200S005

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MINI-SAS HD AOC 48GBS, 5M
Page 1,494

Data Sheet
5
In Stock
1: $374.13
2: $366.13
5: $360.78
10: $355.42
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A11-A0121-010.0-0
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC, SFP-SFP, 10G 1CH, Plen, OM2+,10m
Page 1,390

Data Sheet
36
In Stock
1: $127.08
5: $102.41



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
12469
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications