Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Molex > Wire & Cable

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
Molex 106410-1003
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 3.0M
Page 1,576

Data Sheet
6
In Stock
1: $294.69
5: $285.76



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106410-1005
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 5.0M
Page 1,576

Data Sheet
9
In Stock
1: $301.74
5: $292.60



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-5101
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT CABLE ASSY 1.0M
Data Sheet 14
In Stock
1: $308.34
5: $176.02



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106415-2005
Enlarge
106415-2005

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies IPASS+ HD AOC LEN 5M 3.00MM DIA
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $341.00
5: $317.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106415-2010
Enlarge
106415-2010

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies IPASS+ HD AOC L 10M 3.00MM DIA
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $352.00
5: $327.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106410-1020
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 20.0M
Data Sheet 6
In Stock
1: $358.56
5: $347.70



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 89762-1325
Enlarge
89762-1325

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex RF Cable Assemblies CA292 ST X2TEMPFLEX 0862201 CABLE
Page 3,164

Data Sheet
10
In Stock
1: $409.84
2: $373.00
5: $354.33
10: $335.64
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106601-1150
Enlarge
106601-1150

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Connectors VITA 66.1 DAUGHTER CARD ASSY
Page 2,821

Data Sheet
5
In Stock
1: $627.14
5: $555.69



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106601-1050
Enlarge
106601-1050

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Connectors VITA 66.1 BACKPLANE ASSY
Page 2,821

Data Sheet
5
In Stock
1: $650.27
5: $624.60



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables MC 3P FP 6' 16/3 PVC SS
Data Sheet 91
In Stock
1: $32.90
5: $31.07



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


FCT Electronics D-Sub Cables 44P 36" MALE/FEMALE SHLD HD DSUB ASSY
8
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $131.61
5: $117.44
10: $109.05
25: $101.78
50: $99.13



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Molex 25001-0702
Enlarge
Molex FFC / FPC Jumper Cables STD. CABLE JUMPER
Data Sheet 4,600
In Stock
1: $0.52
10: $0.466
100: $0.378
500: $0.346
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 25001-0602
Enlarge
Molex FFC / FPC Jumper Cables STNDARD CABLE JUMPER
Data Sheet 5,332
In Stock
1: $0.57
25: $0.515
50: $0.458
100: $0.439
200: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 25001-0902
Enlarge
Molex FFC / FPC Jumper Cables STD. CABLE JUMPER
Data Sheet 2,833
In Stock
1: $0.75
10: $0.628
100: $0.553
500: $0.497
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 25001-1002
Enlarge
Molex FFC / FPC Jumper Cables STD. CABLE JUMPER
Data Sheet 3,528
In Stock
1: $0.80
10: $0.633
100: $0.523
500: $0.49
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 25001-0604
Enlarge
Molex FFC / FPC Jumper Cables STD. CABLE JUMPER
Data Sheet 2,015
In Stock
1: $0.84
10: $0.736
100: $0.695
500: $0.652
1,000: $0.624



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 25001-0704
Enlarge
Molex FFC / FPC Jumper Cables STD. CABLE JUMPER
Data Sheet 1,800
In Stock
1: $1.37
10: $1.20
100: $1.04
500: $0.851
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 15168-0116
Enlarge
Molex FFC / FPC Jumper Cables FFC 1.25 Type D 6 ckts lgt 203
Data Sheet 973
In Stock
1: $1.42
10: $1.35
100: $1.13
250: $1.05
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 68801-4226
Enlarge
68801-4226

New Product
New Product


Molex Lighting Cables 2 P WIRE PICO EZMATE 6" 18/28AWG
Page 1,775

Data Sheet
2,000
In Stock
1: $1.43
10: $1.25
100: $1.08
500: $0.888
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 15167-0236
Enlarge
Molex FFC / FPC Jumper Cables FFC 1.00 Type D 8 ckts lgt 178
Data Sheet 990
In Stock
1: $1.44
10: $1.38
100: $1.16
250: $1.07
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 15167-0249
Enlarge
Molex FFC / FPC Jumper Cables FFC 1.00 Type A 10 ckts lgt 76
Data Sheet 860
In Stock
1: $1.46
10: $1.39
100: $1.17
250: $1.08
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 15167-0360
Enlarge
Molex FFC / FPC Jumper Cables FFC 1.00 Type D 20 ckts lgt 76
Data Sheet 995
In Stock
1: $1.49
10: $1.42
100: $1.19
250: $1.10
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 92315-0650
Enlarge
Molex Ribbon Cables / IDC Cables 6CC PICOFLEX 500MM L PICOFLEX 500MM LONG
Data Sheet 964
In Stock
1: $1.52
10: $1.32
100: $1.19
500: $0.936
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 88738-8000
Enlarge
Molex USB Cables / IEEE 1394 Cables USB A-TO-PIGTAIL Shielded 0.81m
Data Sheet 1,219
In Stock
1: $1.58
10: $1.44
25: $1.39
50: $1.29
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 15267-0210
Enlarge
Molex FFC / FPC Jumper Cables PREMO-FLEX 1.00 JMPR LGT 127 TYPED 6CKT
Data Sheet 998
In Stock
1: $1.69
10: $1.48
100: $1.32
500: $1.18
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
14127