Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Molex > Wire & Cable

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
FCT Electronics D-Sub Cables 37P 120" MALE/FEMALE SHLD D-SUB ASSMBY
Data Sheet 10
In Stock
1: $183.34
5: $181.12
10: $179.50
25: $173.88
50: $170.19



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106005-1602
Enlarge
106005-1602

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MTP LOOPBACK 24CH, MM 50/125
Data Sheet 36
In Stock
1: $204.61
5: $178.44



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 1201080194
Enlarge
1201080194

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables MIC 4P M/ME D-CODED 30M SHLD TPE
Data Sheet 21
In Stock
1: $252.54
5: $234.86



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 1203410507
Enlarge
1203410507

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Specialized Cables CSE M12 CAT6A RJ45 8P XC MA STR PUR 15M
Data Sheet 18
In Stock
1: $252.54
5: $234.86



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 82-24-5911
Enlarge
Molex Flat Cables RIB CBL .100 100RL TOPCT 11CKT 24AWG
Data Sheet 6
In Stock
1: $258.46
5: $233.33



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 74546-1602
Enlarge
Molex Computer Cables 16x PCIe Cable Assem Cable Assembly - 2m
Data Sheet 9
In Stock
1: $270.35
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 74546-1601
Enlarge
Molex Computer Cables PCIe 16X Cable Assy. 1M (3.3 ft.) 28 AWG
Page 1,577

Data Sheet
30
In Stock
1: $273.47
5: $268.50
10: $262.15
25: $257.01
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 74546-1603
Enlarge
Molex Computer Cables IPASS PCIE CABLE ASSY 136P 3M
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $282.60
10: $270.91
25: $269.00
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106410-1003
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 3.0M
Page 1,576

Data Sheet
8
In Stock
1: $294.69
5: $285.76



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106410-1005
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 5.0M
Page 1,576

Data Sheet
9
In Stock
1: $301.74
5: $292.60



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106415-2005
Enlarge
106415-2005

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies IPASS+ HD AOC LEN 5M 3.00MM DIA
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $341.00
5: $317.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106410-1020
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 20.0M
Data Sheet 6
In Stock
1: $358.56
5: $347.70



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106601-1150
Enlarge
106601-1150

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Connectors VITA 66.1 DAUGHTER CARD ASSY
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $627.14
5: $555.69



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106601-1050
Enlarge
106601-1050

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Connectors VITA 66.1 BACKPLANE ASSY
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $650.27
5: $624.60



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables MC 3P FP 6' 16/3 PVC SS
Data Sheet 91
In Stock
1: $32.90
5: $31.07



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Molex 1201080203
Enlarge
1201080203

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables M12-4P(D)-MM-ST/RJ45 -M-2M-PUR
Page 3,168

Data Sheet
37
In Stock
1: $45.99
5: $42.77



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Molex 1300488100
Enlarge
1300488100

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables M12-4P(D)-MM-ST/ RJ45-M-6M
Data Sheet 32
In Stock
1: $53.07
5: $49.36



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Molex 89762-1325
Enlarge
89762-1325

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex RF Cable Assemblies CA292 ST X2TEMPFLEX 0862201 CABLE
Page 3,164

Data Sheet
10
In Stock
1: $409.84
2: $373.00
5: $354.33
10: $335.64
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Molex 25001-1002
Enlarge
Molex FFC / FPC Jumper Cables STD. CABLE JUMPER
Data Sheet 3,528
In Stock
1: $0.80
10: $0.633
100: $0.523
500: $0.49
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 25001-0704
Enlarge
Molex FFC / FPC Jumper Cables STD. CABLE JUMPER
Data Sheet 1,800
In Stock
1: $1.37
10: $1.20
100: $1.04
500: $0.851
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 15168-0116
Enlarge
Molex FFC / FPC Jumper Cables FFC 1.25 Type D 6 ckts lgt 203
Data Sheet 975
In Stock
1: $1.42
10: $1.35
100: $1.13
250: $1.05
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 68801-4226
Enlarge
68801-4226

New Product
New Product


Molex Lighting Cables 2 P WIRE PICO EZMATE 6" 18/28AWG
Page 1,775

Data Sheet
2,000
In Stock
1: $1.43
10: $1.25
100: $1.08
500: $0.888
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 15167-0294
Enlarge
Molex FFC / FPC Jumper Cables FFC 1.00 Type D 14 ckts lgt 76
Data Sheet 902
In Stock
1: $1.46
10: $1.39
100: $1.17
250: $1.08
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 68801-4225
Enlarge
68801-4225

New Product
New Product


Molex Lighting Cables 2 P WIRE PICO EZMATE 12" 18/28AWG
Page 1,775

Data Sheet
894
In Stock
1: $1.51
10: $1.37
100: $1.17
500: $0.98
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 98267-0711
Enlarge
Molex FFC / FPC Jumper Cables PremoFlex 1 pr 1 52Lgt Type A 4 Ckt
Data Sheet 1,024
In Stock
1: $1.55
10: $1.35
100: $1.08
500: $0.98
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
14215