Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Molex > Wire & Cable

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
Molex 1201080259
Enlarge
1201080259

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables M12-4P(D)-MM-ST/ RJ45-M-15M-PUR
Data Sheet 24
In Stock
1: $115.32
5: $107.25



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 1201080246
Enlarge
1201080246

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables MIC 4P M/MP ST/ST D-CODED 15M
Data Sheet 24
In Stock
1: $117.11
5: $108.91



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 74546-0813
Enlarge
Molex Computer Cables 8x PCIe Cable Assemb able Assembly - .5m
Data Sheet 15
In Stock
1: $118.27
50: $100.88
100: $95.31
400: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 74546-0400
Enlarge
Molex Computer Cables 4x PCIe Cable Assemb ble Assembly - 0.5m
Data Sheet 21
In Stock
1: $119.53
50: $96.63
100: $91.46
400: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106005-1602
Enlarge
106005-1602

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MTP LOOPBACK 24CH, MM 50/125
Data Sheet 51
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $136.95
5: $126.41



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 1201080260
Enlarge
1201080260

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables M12-4P(D)-MM-ST/ RJ45-M-20M-PUR
Data Sheet 24
In Stock
1: $142.00
5: $132.06



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 74546-0405
Enlarge
Molex Computer Cables IPASS PCIE CABLE ASSY 36P 5M
Data Sheet 21
In Stock
1: $148.78
50: $134.83
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 1201080261
Enlarge
1201080261

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables M12-4P(D)-MM-ST/ RJ45-M-25M-PUR
Data Sheet 24
In Stock
1: $168.66
5: $156.86



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-5101
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT CABLE ASSY 1.0M
Data Sheet 11
In Stock
1: $198.51
5: $176.01



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 1203410507
Enlarge
1203410507

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Specialized Cables CSE M12 CAT6A RJ45 8P XC MA STR PUR 15M
Data Sheet 18
In Stock
1: $252.54
5: $234.86



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 1201080194
Enlarge
1201080194

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables MIC 4P M/ME D-CODED 30M SHLD TPE
Data Sheet 20
In Stock
1: $252.54
5: $234.86



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 82-24-5911
Enlarge
Molex Flat Cables RIB CBL .100 100RL TOPCT 11CKT 24AWG
Data Sheet 8
In Stock
1: $258.46
5: $233.33



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 74546-1602
Enlarge
Molex Computer Cables 16x PCIe Cable Assem Cable Assembly - 2m
Data Sheet 10
In Stock
1: $270.35
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 74546-1601
Enlarge
Molex Computer Cables PCIe 16X Cable Assy. 1M (3.3 ft.) 28 AWG
Page 1,577

Data Sheet
30
In Stock
1: $273.47
5: $268.50
10: $262.15
25: $257.01
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 74546-1603
Enlarge
Molex Computer Cables IPASS PCIE CABLE ASSY 136P 3M
Data Sheet 10
In Stock
1: $282.60
10: $270.91
25: $269.00
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106410-1003
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 3.0M
Page 1,576

Data Sheet
10
In Stock
1: $294.69
5: $285.76



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106410-1005
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 5.0M
Page 1,576

Data Sheet
10
In Stock
1: $301.74
5: $292.60



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106410-1020
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 20.0M
Data Sheet 6
In Stock
1: $358.56
5: $347.70



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106601-1150
Enlarge
106601-1150

Coming Soon
Coming Soon


Molex Fiber Optic Connectors VITA 66.1 DAUGHTER CARD ASSY
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $627.14
5: $555.69



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106601-1050
Enlarge
106601-1050

Coming Soon
Coming Soon


Molex Fiber Optic Connectors VITA 66.1 BACKPLANE ASSY
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $650.27
5: $624.60



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables MC 3P FP 6' 16/3 PVC SS
Data Sheet 90
In Stock
1: $32.90
5: $31.07



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Molex 1201080203
Enlarge
1201080203

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables M12-4P(D)-MM-ST/RJ45 -M-2M-PUR
Data Sheet 37
In Stock
1: $45.99
5: $42.77



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Molex 74509-0005
Enlarge
Molex Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables 12X INFINIBAND ASSY 7M 24AWG
Data Sheet 16
In Stock
1: $397.32
10: $373.94
25: $350.57
50: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
No

Molex 25001-0602
Enlarge
Molex FFC / FPC Jumper Cables STNDARD CABLE JUMPER
Data Sheet 3,243
In Stock
1: $0.45
25: $0.41
50: $0.364
100: $0.349
200: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 25001-0402
Enlarge
Molex FFC / FPC Jumper Cables 2.54MM CABLE JPR 4P 26AWG STRND 50.8MM
Data Sheet 4,487
In Stock
1: $0.45
10: $0.338
100: $0.262
500: $0.236
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
14300