Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Molex > Wire & Cable > Fiber Optic

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
Molex 106410-1010
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 10.0M
Data Sheet 31
In Stock
1: $401.21
5: $298.30



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106127-0310
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC DUP ADAP PBr SLV SHTR SCREW MT BEIGE
Data Sheet 258
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $10.88
5: $10.55
10: $10.24
25: $9.93
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106126-1400
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC DUP ADAPTER ZR S LEEVE sm FLANGE BLUE
Data Sheet 162
In Stock
1: $11.45
10: $10.66
100: $8.37
200: $8.12



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106152-2000
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FC ADPTR SQUARE TIGHT
Data Sheet 211
In Stock
1: $12.93
10: $12.66
100: $8.67
500: $7.99



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106127-1400
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC DUP ADAP ZR SLV S HUTTER sm FLANGE BLU
Data Sheet 255
In Stock
1: $13.60
5: $13.19
10: $12.80
25: $12.41
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106025-3600
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC DUPL CONN 127MM 90 DEG BOOT 2.0CA
Data Sheet 205
In Stock
1: $15.73
10: $14.16
100: $10.75
500: $10.43
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106123-2200
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC QUAD GREEN ZR SC EN ZR SCREW SHUTTERS
Data Sheet 110
In Stock
1: $25.81
10: $25.17
25: $21.32
50: $20.53
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106114-1400
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MPO EMI ADPTR FLANGE WITH M2 HOLES
Data Sheet 88
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $28.92
10: $25.46
50: $24.69
100: $23.95



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106052-0010
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC LOOPBACK MM 50/12 LOOPBACK MM 50/125um
Data Sheet 135
In Stock
1: $33.56
10: $32.55
100: $31.57
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106115-2110
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FIBER OPTICS
Data Sheet 82
In Stock
1: $41.88
5: $36.65
10: $32.57
25: $18.88
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106005-1100
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MPO LOOPBACK 12 FIBER 50/125
Data Sheet 16
In Stock
1: $90.59
5: $87.87
10: $85.23
25: $82.67
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106005-1602
Enlarge
106005-1602

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MTP LOOPBACK 24CH, MM 50/125
Data Sheet 19
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $136.95
5: $126.41



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106410-1003
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 3.0M
Page 1,576

Data Sheet
10
In Stock
1: $294.69
5: $285.76



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106410-1005
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 5.0M
Page 1,576

Data Sheet
10
In Stock
1: $301.74
5: $292.60



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106410-1020
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 20.0M
Data Sheet 6
In Stock
1: $358.56
5: $347.70



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106601-1150
Enlarge
106601-1150

Coming Soon
Coming Soon


Molex Fiber Optic Connectors VITA 66.1 DAUGHTER CARD ASSY
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $627.14
5: $555.69



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106601-1050
Enlarge
106601-1050

Coming Soon
Coming Soon


Molex Fiber Optic Connectors VITA 66.1 BACKPLANE ASSY
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $650.27
5: $624.60



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106161-3000
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FIBER OPTICS
Data Sheet 200
In Stock
1: $5.57
100: $4.56
300: $4.42
500: $4.38



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106124-1000
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FIBER OPTICS
Data Sheet 187
In Stock
1: $7.00
100: $5.67
300: $5.50
500: $5.41



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106053-0500
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FC2 CONN MMPC+ZRJ4 BFIB
Data Sheet 96
In Stock
1: $8.63
10: $8.37
25: $8.12
50: $7.88
100: $6.94



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106156-3000
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FC ADAPTER D-HOLE (M HOLE (MT SLEEVE TFK)
Data Sheet 188
In Stock
1: $8.79
10: $7.94
100: $3.77
500: $3.66



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106125-1000
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC AD. DPX LOW PROFI PROFILE BLUE ZR SLV
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $11.22
100: $8.36
300: $8.20
500: $8.14



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106166-0100
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors SCD ADAPTER ZR FLANG R FLANGELESS SM BLUE
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $11.28
10: $10.94
100: $9.00
500: $8.76
1,000: $8.70



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106126-1300
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC DUP ADPT ZR SLV FIBER OPTICS
Data Sheet 86
In Stock
1: $11.49
10: $11.09
100: $9.18
200: $8.93



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106003-3030
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MT-RJ CONNECTOR MM F MM FEMALE BLACKBOOT
Data Sheet 94
In Stock
1: $12.04
5: $11.55
10: $11.00
25: $10.47
50: $9.17



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
1240