|    Change Country Change Location USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Molex > Wire & Cable > Fiber Optic > Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Category   Molex >  Wire & Cable >  Fiber Optic >  Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Applied Filters

  


Available Filters 129 Matches  


Mode
Reset
 
Port Type
Reset
 
Application
Reset
 
Connector End A
Reset
 
Connector End B
Reset
 
Cable Type
Reset
 
Fiber Diameter
Reset
 
Length
Reset
 
Number of Fibers
Reset
 

Compare up to 20 parts.
Page: 123456Next
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS Mode Port Type Application Connector End A Connector End B Cable Type Fiber Diameter Length Number of Fibers
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing DescendingSort by Mode AscendingSort by Mode DescendingSort by Port Type AscendingSort by Port Type DescendingSort by Application AscendingSort by Application DescendingSort by Connector End A AscendingSort by Connector End A DescendingSort by Connector End B AscendingSort by Connector End B DescendingSort by Cable Type AscendingSort by Cable Type DescendingSort by Fiber Diameter AscendingSort by Fiber Diameter DescendingSort by Length AscendingSort by Length DescendingSort by Number of Fibers AscendingSort by Number of Fibers Descending
Molex 106283-5102
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT CABLE ASSY 3.0M
Data Sheet 7
In Stock
1: $360.93
5: $314.79



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Simplex, Duplex Plenum MTP LC Breakout 50/125 3 m 8 Fiber
Molex 74757-2301
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP COPR PATCH CBL 3M LENGTH 28 AWG
Page 1,512

Data Sheet
66
In Stock
1: $100.52
5: $97.00
10: $96.93
25: $92.00
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3 m
Molex 106415-2005
 Enlarge
106415-2005

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies IPASS+ HD AOC LEN 5M 3.00MM DIA
Data Sheet 6
In Stock
1: $423.07
5: $366.96



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode AOC (Active Optical Cable) AOC (Active Optical Cable) 50/125 5 m
Molex 106410-1020
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 20.0M
Data Sheet 4
In Stock
1: $358.56
5: $347.70



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
20 m
Molex 106410-1003
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 3.0M
Page 1,512

Data Sheet
3
In Stock
1: $294.69
5: $285.76



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3 m
Molex 106283-5101
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT CABLE ASSY 1.0M
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $308.34
5: $176.02



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Simplex, Duplex Plenum MTP LC Breakout 50/125 1 m 8 Fiber
Molex 106283-1005
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MOLEX QSFP HB OPTICA CAL CABLE ASSY 5.0m
Data Sheet 7
In Stock
1: $154.19
2: $145.12



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Simplex Plenum MTP MTP Jumper 50/125 5 m 8 Fiber
Molex 106410-1005
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 5.0M
Page 1,512

Data Sheet
4
In Stock
1: $301.74
5: $292.60



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
5 m
106410-1002

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP AOC 40G 1.2, 2m
Data Sheet 6
In Stock
1: $257.30



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106267-3001
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 12F MTP FEMALE, 0.3M
Page 1,515

Data Sheet
10
In Stock
1: $147.00
2: $137.49



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode MTP MTP Jumper 50/125 0.3 m 12 Fiber
Molex 106267-2031
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 24F MTP MALE, 0.5M
Page 1,515

Data Sheet
9
In Stock
1: $188.70
2: $184.14



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode MTP MTP Jumper 50/125 0.5 m 24 Fiber
Molex 106267-2021
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 24F MTP FEMALE, 0.5M
Page 1,515

Data Sheet
10
In Stock
1: $188.70
2: $157.24



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode MTP MTP Jumper 50/125 0.5 m 24 Fiber
Molex 106415-2010
 Enlarge
106415-2010

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies IPASS+ HD AOC L 10M 3.00MM DIA
Data Sheet 4
In Stock
1: $352.00
5: $327.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode AOC (Active Optical Cable) AOC (Active Optical Cable) 50/125 10 m
Molex 111025-1201
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies IPASS+ CXP CBL ASBY 12X 84P 1.0M LENGTH
Page 1,513

Data Sheet
1
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $184.20
5: $171.92



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 m
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MTP24(F)-12F RIBBN TK JP LOOPBACK
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $138.50
2: $134.71
5: $130.98
10: $114.40
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Plenum MTP MTP Ribbon Fiber 24 Fiber
Molex 106283-5001
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT CABLE ASSY 1.0M
Data Sheet 3
In Stock
1: $194.64
5: $180.22



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Simplex, Duplex Plenum MTP LC Breakout 50/125 1 m 8 Fiber
Molex 106410-1010
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 10.0M
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $401.21
5: $298.30



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
10 m
Molex 106283-5104
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MX QSFP MTP-LC BO MM50 OM3 CBL ASY 10M
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $470.86
2: $410.65
5: $364.32
10: $301.39
25: $243.31



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode MTP LC 50/125 10 m
Molex 106410-1001
 Enlarge
106410-1001

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $260.67
2: $227.89
5: $212.70
10: $204.25



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 m
Molex 106267-3000
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 12F MTP MALE, 0.3M
Page 1,515

Data Sheet
2
In Stock
1: $120.00
2: $115.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode MTP MTP Jumper 50/125 0.3 m 12 Fiber
Molex 106267-2001
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 12F MTP FEMALE, 0.5M
Page 1,515

Data Sheet
3
In Stock
1: $121.00
2: $112.50



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode VersaBeam POD MTP Ribbon Fiber 50/125 0.5 m 12 Fiber
Molex 106283-0005
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Molex QSFP Optical C Cable Assembly 5.0m
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $116.46
2: $112.96



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Simplex Plenum MTP MTP Jumper 50/125 5 m 8 Fiber
Molex 106284-1005
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MLX CXP 24F HB OPT IC CBL OFNP 5m
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $159.30
10: $154.71
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode MTP MTP 50/125 5 m
Molex 106283-5203
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT OUT CABLE ASSY 5.0M
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $192.45
2: $186.67



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Simplex, Duplex Plenum MTP LC Breakout 50/125 5 m 8 Fiber
Molex 106283-5002
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT CABLE ASSY 3.0M
Data Sheet 3
In Stock
1: $205.82
5: $190.56



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Simplex, Duplex Plenum MTP LC Breakout 50/125 3 m 8 Fiber
Compare up to 20 parts.
Page: 123456Next
129
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications