Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Molex > Optoelectronics

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
Molex 106410-1010
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 10.0M
Data Sheet 23
In Stock
1: $401.21
5: $298.30



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 503473-0200
Enlarge
Molex Lighting Connectors 3.7 LED CONN PLUG CRIMP HSG H>F
Page 1,775

Data Sheet
14,370
In Stock
1: $0.36
10: $0.323
100: $0.256
500: $0.25
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 104188-0110
Enlarge
104188-0110

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Lighting Connectors S-Poke Conn. Header Ass'y 1P
Page 2,815

Data Sheet
18,229
In Stock
1: $0.43
10: $0.373
100: $0.331
500: $0.301
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 104188-0210
Enlarge
104188-0210

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Lighting Connectors S-Poke Conn. Header Ass'y 2P
Page 2,815

Data Sheet
13,439
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $0.83
10: $0.725
100: $0.643
500: $0.584
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 180414-0102
Enlarge
180414-0102

New Technology
New Technology


Molex LED Lighting Mounting Accessories CITIZEN CLL020 ONE PIECE HOLDER
Page 1,681

Data Sheet
1,496
In Stock
1: $1.95
10: $1.75
25: $1.65
50: $1.56
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 180720-0001
Enlarge
180720-0001

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex LED Lighting Mounting Accessories LED HOLDER FOR CREE CXA25
Page 127

Data Sheet
1,866
In Stock
1: $2.26
10: $2.07
25: $1.75
50: $1.67
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 180150-0000
Enlarge
Molex LED Lighting Mounting Accessories LED ARRAY HOLDER BRIDGELUX ES W/O CVR
Page 127

Data Sheet
2,500
In Stock
1: $3.49
10: $2.88
25: $2.64
50: $2.43
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 180160-0002
Enlarge
Molex LED Lighting Mounting Accessories HOLDER CREE XLAMPMPL NO COVER SERIES
Page 127

Data Sheet
595
In Stock
1: $4.26
10: $4.15
25: $3.75
50: $3.46
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 180220-0001
Enlarge
Molex LED Lighting Lenses Assemblies HOLDER CREE CXA20 WITH COVER
Page 127

Data Sheet
876
In Stock
1: $4.33
10: $3.81
25: $3.45
50: $3.20
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 180160-0001
Enlarge
Molex LED Lighting Lenses Assemblies HOLDER CREE XLAMPMPL COVER PARALLEL
Page 127

Data Sheet
574
In Stock
1: $4.60
10: $4.38
25: $4.05
50: $3.74
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 180160-0003
Enlarge
Molex LED Lighting Lenses Assemblies HOLDER CREE XLAMPMPL COVER SERIES
Page 127

Data Sheet
600
In Stock
1: $4.62
10: $4.43
25: $4.05
50: $3.74
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106010-5000
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors ST CONN (SM126ZR) ST ONN (SM126ZR) STD BT
Data Sheet 300
In Stock
1: $11.36
5: $11.11
10: $10.87
25: $9.88
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106152-2000
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FC ADPTR SQUARE TIGHT
Data Sheet 321
In Stock
1: $12.93
10: $12.66
100: $8.67
500: $7.99



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106025-3600
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC DUPL CONN 127MM 90 DEG BOOT 2.0CA
Data Sheet 203
In Stock
1: $15.89
10: $14.30
100: $11.80
500: $11.40
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106127-1400
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC DUP ADAP ZR SLV S HUTTER sm FLANGE BLU
Data Sheet 221
In Stock
1: $16.80
5: $16.20
10: $15.60
25: $14.00
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 180289-0000
Enlarge
Molex Heat Sinks - LED HEATSINK ASSY 40MM BLACK ANNODIZED
Page 127

Data Sheet
300
In Stock
1: $17.01
5: $16.44



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106127-0310
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC DUP ADAP PBr SLV SHTR SCREW MT BEIGE
Data Sheet 278
In Stock
1: $25.73
5: $25.54
10: $25.35
25: $24.97
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106123-2200
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC QUAD GREEN ZR SC EN ZR SCREW SHUTTERS
Data Sheet 99
In Stock
1: $25.81
10: $25.17
25: $21.32
50: $20.53
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106052-0010
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC LOOPBACK MM 50/12 LOOPBACK MM 50/125um
Data Sheet 174
In Stock
1: $33.56
10: $32.55
100: $31.57
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106114-1200
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MPO EMI ADAPTER SMAL ALL FLANGE SNAP Mnt
Data Sheet 75
In Stock
1: $55.21
10: $53.56
25: $51.95
50: $42.82
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106121-0950
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC 8 PORT EMI AD SNAP MNT W/SHUTTERS
Page 2,778

Data Sheet
92
In Stock
1: $64.45
10: $54.07
100: $47.79
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106005-1100
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MPO LOOPBACK 12 FIBER 50/125
Data Sheet 16
In Stock
1: $90.59
5: $87.87
10: $85.23
25: $82.67
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 74757-2301
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP COPR PATCH CBL 3M LENGTH 28 AWG
Page 1,576

Data Sheet
78
In Stock
1: $100.52
5: $97.00
10: $96.93
25: $92.00
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 111025-1201
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies IPASS+ CXP CBL ASBY 12X 84P 1.0M LENGTH
Page 1,577

Data Sheet
28
In Stock
1: $184.20
5: $171.92



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106005-1602
Enlarge
106005-1602

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MTP LOOPBACK 24CH, MM 50/125
Data Sheet 35
In Stock
1: $204.61
5: $178.44



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
1299