Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Molex > Optoelectronics

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
Molex 180081-4350
Enlarge
180081-4350

New Technology
New Technology


Molex LED Lighting Modules HELIEON 80MM MODL 1200LM 4100K 50DEG
Page 127

Data Sheet
6
In Stock
1: $20.45
5: $18.99
10: $16.56
50: $14.61
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 88531-9802
Enlarge
88531-9802

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SMI DUPLEX 2.20MM PL OPT FIB 2.2MM
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $20.79
5: $19.67
10: $17.98
25: $17.22
50: $15.92



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106053-0100
Enlarge
106053-0100

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Connectors 1.6MM/2.0MM FC CONN MULTIMODE CBL BLK BT
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $20.94
10: $18.86
25: $16.91
50: $15.22
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106004-3285
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors SPX AD BEZEL TAB MX LBL BLK SC ZRSLV BLK
Data Sheet 4
In Stock
1: $23.49
5: $22.49
10: $21.42
25: $20.41



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106059-2031
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors SC INDUSTRIAL ADAPTE DUSTRIAL ADAPTER MM
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $25.00
5: $24.20



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106154-1110
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors UNIVERSAL ADAPTER OPTICAL FC-SC, BLUE
Data Sheet 3
In Stock
1: $26.48
10: $23.89
100: $18.83
500: $15.53



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106059-4110
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors SC IN-LINE INDUSTRIA DUSTRIAL ADAPTER MM
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $26.62
10: $25.48
100: $25.00
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106059-6200
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MTP INDUSTRIAL ADAPT P INDUSTRIAL ADAPTER
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $26.62
10: $25.49
100: $25.40
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106004-3288
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors SPX AD BEZEL TAB MX B MX LBL BLK MTP BLK
Data Sheet 4
In Stock
1: $27.29
5: $26.15
10: $24.90
25: $23.72



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106004-3088
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors SPX AD BEZEL MX LBL BEZEL MX LBL BLK MTP
Data Sheet 4
In Stock
1: $27.29
5: $26.15
10: $24.90
25: $23.72



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106501-0019
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors SEALED SFP ADAPTER
Data Sheet 6
In Stock
1: $29.29
10: $19.64
25: $18.64
50: $17.64
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106004-3599
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MET SPX BEZEL AD KIT TAB N/LG MTP RE/FLN
Data Sheet 3
In Stock
1: $32.22
5: $30.88
10: $29.41
25: $28.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106004-3598
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MET SPX BEZEL AD KIT T TAB N/LOGO MTP-MTP
Data Sheet 3
In Stock
1: $32.22
5: $30.88
10: $29.41
25: $28.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106154-1001
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors UNIVERSAL ADAPTER EMI SC TO SC, BEIGE
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $32.36
10: $17.73
100: $15.41
500: $13.71



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106070-5000
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors BSC CONN SM126ZR BSC CONN (SM126ZR)
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $32.55
10: $31.42
100: $30.85
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106059-7650
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors ADAPTER ASSY SM META L BODY IND LC W/LOGO
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $32.71
10: $31.72
100: $30.77
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 180130-2022
Enlarge
180130-2022

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex LED Light Bulbs PAR30 LED LMP 3000K 32D 120V IN CLAMSHEL
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $32.92
5: $30.30
10: $27.31
25: $26.19



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106059-4100
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors SC IN-LINE INDUSTRIA DUSTRIAL ADAPTER SM
Data Sheet 3
In Stock
1: $33.06
10: $26.81
100: $24.48
500: $23.77
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106154-1130
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors SC TO LC UNIV ADAPTE C TO LC UNIV ADAPTER
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $34.26
10: $27.78
100: $25.37
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106126-1690
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC DUPLEX ADAPTER (Z ADAPTER (Zr SLEEVE)
Data Sheet 4
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $35.47
10: $17.19
100: $15.85
200: $12.76



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106154-1610
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC TO FC UNIV ADAPTR
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $36.43
10: $32.17
100: $31.23
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106123-1200
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC QUAD ADAP BEIGE MTL SCREW SHUTTERS
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $37.25
10: $35.04
25: $20.99
50: $15.39
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106059-3100
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC IN-LINE INDUSTRIA DUSTRIAL ADAPTER SM
Data Sheet 3
In Stock
1: $37.89
10: $35.99
100: $33.37
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106115-1116
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC-D EMI AD SCW MT P CW MT PH.BRONZE DOOR
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $38.14
10: $35.53
100: $32.63
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106070-2000
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors BSC PRESS FIT MNT SINGLEMODE
Data Sheet 3
In Stock
1: $39.01
10: $35.96
100: $34.43
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
1299