Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Molex > Optoelectronics

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
Molex 74757-2301
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP COPR PATCH CBL 3M LENGTH 28 AWG
Page 1,576

Data Sheet
77
In Stock
1: $100.52
5: $97.00
10: $96.93
25: $92.00
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 111025-1201
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies IPASS+ CXP CBL ASBY 12X 84P 1.0M LENGTH
Page 1,577

Data Sheet
8
In Stock
1: $184.20
5: $171.92



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106005-1602
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MTP LOOPBACK 24CH, MM 50/125
Data Sheet 28
In Stock
1: $204.61
5: $178.44



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106410-1003
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 3.0M
Page 1,576

Data Sheet
6
In Stock
1: $294.69
5: $285.76



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106410-1005
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 5.0M
Page 1,576

Data Sheet
9
In Stock
1: $301.74
5: $292.60



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-5101
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT CABLE ASSY 1.0M
Data Sheet 14
In Stock
1: $308.34
5: $176.02



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106415-2005
Enlarge
106415-2005

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies IPASS+ HD AOC LEN 5M 3.00MM DIA
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $341.00
5: $317.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106415-2010
Enlarge
106415-2010

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies IPASS+ HD AOC L 10M 3.00MM DIA
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $352.00
5: $327.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106410-1020
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 20.0M
Data Sheet 6
In Stock
1: $358.56
5: $347.70



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106601-1150
Enlarge
106601-1150

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Connectors VITA 66.1 DAUGHTER CARD ASSY
Page 2,821

Data Sheet
5
In Stock
1: $627.14
5: $555.69



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106601-1050
Enlarge
106601-1050

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Connectors VITA 66.1 BACKPLANE ASSY
Page 2,821

Data Sheet
5
In Stock
1: $650.27
5: $624.60



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 503474-0200
Enlarge
Molex Lighting Connectors 3.7 LED CONN RECP SHORT HSG ASSY
Page 1,775

Data Sheet
2,915
In Stock
1: $0.54
10: $0.494
100: $0.379
500: $0.302
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 503471-0200
Enlarge
538-503471-0200


To purchase full reel, order in multiples of 2000:
Molex Lighting Connectors 3.7 LED REC HSG AS SY EMBSTP PKG 503471
Page 1,775

Data Sheet
4,747
In Stock
Cut Tape
1: $0.65
10: $0.486
100: $0.425
500: $0.38
Reel
2,000: $0.276
4,000: View

MouseReel Available


Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Reel: 2,000
Molex 503469-0200
Enlarge
538-503469-0200


To purchase full reel, order in multiples of 1500:
Molex Lighting Connectors 3.7 LED PLUG HSG EMBSTP PKG 503469
Page 1,775

Data Sheet
4,254
In Stock
Cut Tape
1: $0.72
10: $0.542
100: $0.474
500: $0.42
Reel
1,500: $0.308
4,500: View

MouseReel Available


Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Reel: 1,500
Molex 180414-0103
Enlarge
180414-0103

New Technology
New Technology


Molex LED Lighting Mounting Accessories CITIZEN CLL030 ONE PIECE HOLDER
Page 1,681

Data Sheet
950
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $1.67
10: $1.50
25: $1.37
50: $1.33
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 180810-0001
Enlarge
180810-0001

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex LED Lighting Mounting Accessories LED COB HLDR 50MM 24x24MM RD BAYONET
Page 127

Data Sheet
895
In Stock
1: $2.26
10: $2.07
25: $1.75
50: $1.67
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 180555-0001
Enlarge
180555-0001

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex LED Lighting Mounting Accessories CREE CXA13 COB ARRAY HOLDER YEL/WHT
Data Sheet 868
In Stock
1: $2.83
10: $2.46
100: $1.96
500: $1.72
1,000: $1.56



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 180260-0000
Enlarge
Molex LED Lighting Lenses Assemblies HLDR CITIZEN CL-L330
Data Sheet 886
In Stock
1: $3.03
10: $2.86
25: $2.65
50: $2.33
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 180160-0000
Enlarge
Molex LED Lighting Mounting Accessories HOLDER CREE XLAMPMPL NO COVER PARALLEL
Page 127

Data Sheet
534
In Stock
1: $3.51
10: $3.22
25: $2.97
50: $2.73
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 180190-0001
Enlarge
Molex LED Lighting Lenses Assemblies CITIZEN LED HOLDER CL-L340 WITH LENS
Page 127

Data Sheet
577
In Stock
1: $4.94
10: $4.68
25: $4.32
50: $3.97
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106161-3000
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FIBER OPTICS
Data Sheet 175
In Stock
1: $7.04
100: $5.81
300: $5.19
500: $4.58



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106152-0100
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FC ADAP SQR(ONEPC ZR (ONEPC ZR SL STDFIT)
Data Sheet 194
In Stock
1: $8.21
10: $7.87
100: $5.68
500: $5.14
1,000: $4.91



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106152-1000
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FC ADAPTER (ZR SLEEV (ZR SLEEVE D-HOLE)
Data Sheet 187
In Stock
1: $8.33
10: $6.94
100: $5.90
500: $5.56
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106053-0000
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FC2 CONN MMPC+ZR 3mm 2 CONN (MMPC+ZR) 3mm
Data Sheet 101
In Stock
1: $11.99
10: $10.90
25: $10.63
50: $9.81
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106003-3030
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MT-RJ CONNECTOR MM F MM FEMALE BLACKBOOT
Data Sheet 94
In Stock
1: $14.37
5: $13.71
10: $13.06
25: $12.74
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
1299