Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Molex > Optoelectronics

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
Molex 106397-2402
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC2+ DUPLEX CONN KIT MULTIMODE
Page 2,778

Data Sheet
8
In Stock
1: $37.88
10: $34.50
100: $33.14
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106397-2202
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC2+ DUPLEX CONN KIT SINGLEMODE
Page 2,778

Data Sheet
11
In Stock
1: $41.29
10: $39.81
100: $39.32



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106052-0040
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC LOOPBACK MM 62.5/ OPBACK MM 62.5/125um
Data Sheet 9
In Stock
1: $41.38
10: $40.13
100: $38.93
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106114-1200
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MPO EMI ADAPTER SMAL ALL FLANGE SNAP Mnt
Data Sheet 50
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $43.01
10: $39.09
25: $24.46
50: $23.73



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106115-4150
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LCD EMI ADAPTER 45DG SNAP MOUNT NO DOORS
Data Sheet 25
In Stock
1: $44.10
10: $41.09
100: $37.72
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106059-7500
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors PLUG ASSY SM METAL B ODY IND LC WITH LOGO
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $44.63
10: $43.29
100: $41.99
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106100-9000
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors EMI ADAPTER LC TO O MU/LC/LX.5 45DEG
Data Sheet 21
In Stock
1: $45.94
10: $41.74
25: $26.12
50: $24.07



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106059-7300
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors PLUG ASSY MM METAL B ODY IND LC NO LOGO
Data Sheet 4
In Stock
1: $51.61
10: $44.02
100: $40.37
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 74757-1101
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP COPR PATCH CBL 1M 30 AWG
Data Sheet 8
In Stock
1: $76.10
5: $74.00
10: $73.38
25: $70.00
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106105-2100
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors HBMT DBOARD ASSY(DBO OARD FLOAT) UNPLATED
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $90.34
10: $77.05
100: $70.67
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-0005
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Molex QSFP Optical C Cable Assembly 5.0m
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $116.46
2: $112.96



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106267-3000
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 12F MTP MALE, 0.3M
Page 1,579

Data Sheet
8
In Stock
1: $120.00
2: $115.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106267-2001
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 12F MTP FEMALE, 0.5M
Page 1,579

Data Sheet
5
In Stock
1: $121.00
2: $112.50



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-1003
Enlarge
106283-1003

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Data Sheet 3
In Stock
1: $121.94
5: $112.91



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-0003
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Molex QSFP Optical C Cable Assembly 3.0m
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $128.84
2: $124.97



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106267-3001
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 12F MTP FEMALE, 0.3M
Page 1,579

Data Sheet
9
In Stock
1: $147.00
2: $137.49



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-1007
Enlarge
106283-1007

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $150.14
5: $139.02



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-1005
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MOLEX QSFP HB OPTICA CAL CABLE ASSY 5.0m
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $154.19
2: $145.12



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 111025-1201
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies IPASS+ CXP CBL ASBY 12X 84P 1.0M LENGTH
Page 1,577

Data Sheet
1
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $184.20
5: $171.92



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106501-1000
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors SEALED SFP OPTICAL M TICAL MODULE ASSEMBL
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $205.62
5: $183.23



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-1015
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MOLEX QSFP HB OPTICA AL CABLE ASSY 15.0m
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $206.57
2: $200.37



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-5303
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT HB CABLE ASSY 5.0M
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $209.57
2: $203.28



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106267-2041
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 48F MTP FEMALE, 0.5M
Page 1,579

Data Sheet
2
In Stock
1: $214.24
2: $208.74



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106267-2051
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 48F MTP MALE, 0.5M
Page 1,579

Data Sheet
1
In Stock
1: $216.19
2: $210.64



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-5103
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT CABLE ASSY 5.0M
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $236.36
5: $218.84



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
1296