|    Change Country Change Location USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Molex > Optoelectronics

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
Molex 106127-0310
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC DUP ADAP PBr SLV SHTR SCREW MT BEIGE
Data Sheet 141
In Stock
1: $25.73
5: $25.54
10: $25.35
25: $24.97
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106166-0100
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors SCD ADAPTER ZR FLANG R FLANGELESS SM BLUE
Data Sheet 98
In Stock
1: $25.73
10: $24.23
100: $23.49
500: $22.69
1,000: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106123-0400
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC QUAD ADAP BLUE ZR SLV SNAP SHUTTERS
Data Sheet 38
In Stock
1: $25.81
10: $24.06
25: $22.32
50: $21.93
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106123-2200
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC QUAD GREEN ZR SC EN ZR SCREW SHUTTERS
Data Sheet 49
In Stock
1: $25.81
10: $25.17
25: $21.32
50: $20.53
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106115-1110
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors EMI ADPTR SCW MT ZR METAL DOOR
Data Sheet 58
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $25.84
10: $20.95
100: $19.13
500: $18.58
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106066-0000
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors SCD CONN (MMPC+ZR) 3 (MMPC+ZR) 3mm BEIGE
Data Sheet 120
In Stock
1: $27.52
10: $27.10
25: $26.69
50: $25.89
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106127-1450
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC DUP ADAP ZR SLV S HUTTER sm FLANGE GRN
Data Sheet 77
In Stock
1: $28.30
5: $28.08
10: $27.87
25: $27.45
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106115-1100
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC-D EMI ADAPTER SC SCREW MT ZR METAL
Data Sheet 58
In Stock
1: $28.58
10: $17.65
100: $17.12
500: $16.61
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106170-2000 Molex Fiber Optic Connectors BSC2 BACK PANEL ADAP BACK PANEL ADAPT BLK
Data Sheet 85
In Stock
1: $28.64
10: $26.95
100: $26.12
500: $21.54



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106127-1600
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC DUP ADAP ZR SLV M MTL SHTR sm FLG BLUE
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $28.93
5: $28.71
10: $28.50
25: $28.07
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106127-1300 Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC DUP ADAP ZR SLV S V SHTR SCREW MT BLUE
Data Sheet 105
In Stock
1: $28.93
5: $28.71
10: $28.50
25: $28.07
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106127-1200
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC DUP ADAP ZR SLV S HTR SCREW MT BLUE
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $30.08
5: $24.80
10: $22.16
25: $20.84
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106065-5500
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors SC APC CONN (SM126ZR N (SM126ZR) BFIB 1PC
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $32.96
10: $32.47
25: $31.97
50: $24.79
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106055-5500
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FC/APC FIBER OPTIC
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $33.83
10: $33.33
25: $32.84
50: $25.44
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106121-0300
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC 8 PORT ADAP SNAP MNT W/SHUT BLUE
Page 2,633

Data Sheet
24
In Stock
1: $49.23
10: $44.88
100: $39.67
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106059-3100
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC IN-LINE INDUSTRIA DUSTRIAL ADAPTER SM
Data Sheet 26
In Stock
1: $59.56
10: $56.72
100: $52.75
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106005-1100
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MPO LOOPBACK 12 FIBER 50/125
Data Sheet 8
In Stock
1: $90.59
5: $87.87
10: $85.23
25: $82.67
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106114-3200
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MPO EMI ADAPTER QUAD PTER QUAD 45 DEGREE
Data Sheet 23
In Stock
1: $104.80
5: $101.64
10: $98.60
25: $95.65
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106267-3001
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 12F MTP FEMALE, 0.3M
Page 1,515

Data Sheet
10
In Stock
1: $147.00
2: $137.49



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-1005
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MOLEX QSFP HB OPTICA CAL CABLE ASSY 5.0m
Data Sheet 11
In Stock
1: $154.19
2: $145.12



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106267-2031
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 24F MTP MALE, 0.5M
Page 1,515

Data Sheet
9
In Stock
1: $188.70
2: $184.14



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106267-2021
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 24F MTP FEMALE, 0.5M
Page 1,515

Data Sheet
10
In Stock
1: $188.70
2: $157.24



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106410-1003
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 3.0M
Page 1,512

Data Sheet
3
In Stock
1: $294.69
5: $285.76



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106410-1005
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 5.0M
Page 1,512

Data Sheet
4
In Stock
1: $301.74
5: $292.60



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-5101
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT CABLE ASSY 1.0M
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $308.34
5: $176.02



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
1327
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications