Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Molex > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics > Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Category   Molex >  Optoelectronics >  Fiber Optics >  Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Applied Filters

  


Available Filters 124 Matches  


Mode
Reset
 
Port Type
Reset
 
Application
Reset
 
Connector End A
Reset
 
Connector End B
Reset
 
Cable Type
Reset
 
Fiber Diameter
Reset
 
Length
Reset
 
Number of Fibers
Reset
 

Compare up to 20 parts.
Page: 12345Next
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS Mode Port Type Application Connector End A Connector End B Cable Type Fiber Diameter Length Number of Fibers
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing DescendingSort by Mode AscendingSort by Mode DescendingSort by Port Type AscendingSort by Port Type DescendingSort by Application AscendingSort by Application DescendingSort by Connector End A AscendingSort by Connector End A DescendingSort by Connector End B AscendingSort by Connector End B DescendingSort by Cable Type AscendingSort by Cable Type DescendingSort by Fiber Diameter AscendingSort by Fiber Diameter DescendingSort by Length AscendingSort by Length DescendingSort by Number of Fibers AscendingSort by Number of Fibers Descending
Molex 74757-2301
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP COPR PATCH CBL 3M LENGTH 28 AWG
Page 1,576

Data Sheet
83
In Stock
1: $100.52
5: $97.00
10: $96.93
25: $92.00
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3 m
Molex 106410-1010
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 10.0M
Data Sheet 23
In Stock
1: $401.21
5: $298.30



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
10 m
Molex 106410-1003
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 3.0M
Page 1,576

Data Sheet
8
In Stock
1: $294.69
5: $285.76



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3 m
Molex 106410-1005
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 5.0M
Page 1,576

Data Sheet
9
In Stock
1: $301.74
5: $292.60



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
5 m
Molex 106415-2005
Enlarge
106415-2005

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies IPASS+ HD AOC LEN 5M 3.00MM DIA
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $341.00
5: $317.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode AOC (Active Optical Cable) AOC (Active Optical Cable) 50/125 5 m
Molex 106410-1020
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 20.0M
Data Sheet 6
In Stock
1: $358.56
5: $347.70



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
20 m
Molex 106267-2021
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 24F MTP FEMALE, 0.5M
Page 1,579

Data Sheet
10
In Stock
1: $188.70
2: $157.24



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode MTP MTP Jumper 50/125 0.5 m 24
Molex 106267-2031
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 24F MTP MALE, 0.5M
Page 1,579

Data Sheet
9
In Stock
1: $188.70
2: $184.14



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode MTP MTP Jumper 50/125 0.5 m 24
Molex 74757-2101
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP COPR PATCH CBL 1M 28 AWG
Page 1,576

Data Sheet
5
In Stock
1: $76.53
5: $74.18
10: $73.06
25: $70.91
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 m
Molex 74757-3101
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP COPR PATCH CBL 1M 26 AWG
Page 1,576

Data Sheet
7
In Stock
1: $77.60
5: $75.21
10: $74.07
25: $71.89
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 m
Molex 106267-3000
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 12F MTP MALE, 0.3M
Page 1,579

Data Sheet
7
In Stock
1: $120.00
2: $115.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode MTP MTP Jumper 50/125 0.3 m 12
Molex 106267-2001
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 12F MTP FEMALE, 0.5M
Page 1,579

Data Sheet
3
In Stock
1: $121.00
2: $112.50



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode VersaBeam POD MTP Ribbon Fiber 50/125 0.5 m 12
Molex 106283-1003
Enlarge
106283-1003

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Data Sheet 3
In Stock
1: $121.94
5: $112.91



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode MTP MTP 50/125 3 m
Molex 106267-3001
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 12F MTP FEMALE, 0.3M
Page 1,579

Data Sheet
5
In Stock
1: $147.00
2: $137.49



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode MTP MTP Jumper 50/125 0.3 m 12
Molex 106283-1007
Enlarge
106283-1007

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $150.14
5: $139.02



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode MTP MTP 50/125 7 m
Molex 106283-1005
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MOLEX QSFP HB OPTICA CAL CABLE ASSY 5.0m
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $154.19
2: $145.12



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Simplex Plenum MTP MTP Jumper 50/125 5 m 8
Molex 106283-0003
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Molex QSFP Optical C Cable Assembly 3.0m
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $188.72
2: $164.59



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Simplex Plenum MTP MTP Jumper 50/125 3 m 8
Molex 106283-5001
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT CABLE ASSY 1.0M
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $194.64
5: $180.22



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Simplex, Duplex Plenum MTP LC Breakout 50/125 1 m 8
Molex 106283-1015
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MOLEX QSFP HB OPTICA AL CABLE ASSY 15.0m
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $206.57
2: $200.37



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Simplex Plenum MTP MTP Jumper 50/125 15 m 8
Molex 106283-5303
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT HB CABLE ASSY 5.0M
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $209.57
2: $203.28



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Simplex, Duplex Plenum MTP LC Breakout 50/125 5 m 8
Molex 106267-2041
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 48F MTP FEMALE, 0.5M
Page 1,579

Data Sheet
2
In Stock
1: $214.24
2: $208.74



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode MTP MTP Jumper 50/125 0.5 m 48
Molex 106267-2051
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 48F MTP MALE, 0.5M
Page 1,579

Data Sheet
1
In Stock
1: $216.19
2: $210.64



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode MTP MTP Jumper 50/125 0.5 m 48
Molex 106283-5003
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT CABLE ASSY 5.0M
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $217.05
5: $192.45



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Simplex, Duplex Plenum MTP LC Breakout 50/125 5 m 8
Molex 106283-5103
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT CABLE ASSY 5.0M
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $236.36
5: $218.84



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Simplex, Duplex Plenum MTP LC Breakout 50/125 5 m 8
Molex 106283-5105
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT CABLE ASSY 15.0M
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $351.68
5: $324.70



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode MTP LC 50/125 15 m
Compare up to 20 parts.
Page: 12345Next
124