|    Change Country Change Location USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Molex > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
Molex 106025-3600
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC DUPL CONN 127MM 90 DEG BOOT 2.0CA
Data Sheet 134
In Stock
1: $15.89
10: $14.30
100: $11.80
500: $11.40
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106115-1100
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC-D EMI ADAPTER SC SCREW MT ZR METAL
Data Sheet 58
In Stock
1: $28.58
10: $17.65
100: $17.12
500: $16.61
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106116-2100
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors SC METAL ADAPTER (SC TER (SCREW MOUNTING)
Data Sheet 45
In Stock
1: $23.07
10: $18.71
100: $17.09
500: $16.22



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106410-1003
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 3.0M
Page 1,512

Data Sheet
3
In Stock
1: $294.69
5: $285.76



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106127-1300 Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC DUP ADAP ZR SLV S V SHTR SCREW MT BLUE
Data Sheet 101
In Stock
1: $28.93
5: $28.71
10: $28.50
25: $28.07
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106161-3500
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FIBER OPTICS
Data Sheet 165
In Stock
1: $9.02
25: $7.79
100: $7.59
250: $6.77
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106161-3000
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FIBER OPTICS
Data Sheet 175
In Stock
1: $7.04
100: $5.81
300: $5.19
500: $4.58



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-5101
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT CABLE ASSY 1.0M
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $308.34
5: $176.02



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106152-0000
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FC ADAPTER SQUARE (Z R SQUARE (ZR SLEEVE)
Data Sheet 133
In Stock
1: $20.96
10: $19.72
100: $19.14
500: $18.49
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106127-1400 Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC DUP ADAP ZR SLV S HUTTER sm FLANGE BLU
Data Sheet 120
In Stock
1: $16.80
5: $16.20
10: $15.60
25: $14.00
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106073-0020 Molex Fiber Optic Connectors SNAP MATE KIT FULL SNAP MATE KIT (FULL)
Data Sheet 105
In Stock
1: $17.66
10: $16.78
25: $15.94
50: $15.12
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106127-0310
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC DUP ADAP PBr SLV SHTR SCREW MT BEIGE
Data Sheet 141
In Stock
1: $25.73
5: $25.54
10: $25.35
25: $24.97
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-1005
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MOLEX QSFP HB OPTICA CAL CABLE ASSY 5.0m
Data Sheet 7
In Stock
1: $154.19
2: $145.12



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106053-5000
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FC2 CONN SM126ZR 3mm 2 CONN (SM126ZR) 3mm
Data Sheet 99
In Stock
1: $23.24
10: $22.90
25: $22.56
50: $21.86
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106114-3200
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MPO EMI ADAPTER QUAD PTER QUAD 45 DEGREE
Data Sheet 23
In Stock
1: $104.80
5: $101.64
10: $98.60
25: $95.65
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106410-1005
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 5.0M
Page 1,512

Data Sheet
4
In Stock
1: $301.74
5: $292.60



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106053-3500
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FC2 CONN MM128ZRJ4 BFIB
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $17.41
10: $15.81
25: $12.65
50: $11.54
100: $8.69



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106166-0700
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors DUPLEX ADAPTER W/DUA DUAL MOUNTING OPTION
Data Sheet 97
In Stock
1: $15.66
10: $14.21
100: $12.72



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106053-4500
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FC2 CONN (SM125ZR) B M125ZR) BFIB W/TEETH
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $19.18
10: $17.43
25: $13.93
50: $12.71
100: $9.58



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106170-2000 Molex Fiber Optic Connectors BSC2 BACK PANEL ADAP BACK PANEL ADAPT BLK
Data Sheet 85
In Stock
1: $28.64
10: $26.95
100: $26.12
500: $21.54



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
106410-1002

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP AOC 40G 1.2, 2m
Data Sheet 6
In Stock
1: $257.30



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106025-3250
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC DUPLEX CONNECTOR TOR 3mm CABLE BEIGE
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $16.79
10: $16.06
100: $11.42
500: $10.63
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors SC TUNABLE CONNECTOR SC TUNABLE CONNECTOR
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $21.44
10: $20.16
100: $19.56
500: $18.89
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106125-1000
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC AD. DPX LOW PROFI PROFILE BLUE ZR SLV
Data Sheet 92
In Stock
1: $22.44
100: $21.76
300: $20.01
500: $17.96



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106166-0010
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors SCD ADAPTER ZR FLANG R ZR FLANGE MM BEIGE
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $25.09
10: $23.62
100: $22.88
500: $18.88



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
1244
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications