Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Molex > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
Molex 106004-3075
Enlarge
106004-3075

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Connectors CONN ADAPT FIBER OP SC DUPLEX BLUE SNAP
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $40.65
10: $35.57
100: $31.61
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106004-3295
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors SPX AD BEZEL TAB NLG LBL BLK SC ZRSLV BK
Data Sheet 4
In Stock
1: $41.04
5: $39.62
10: $38.91
25: $33.81
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106059-7250
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors ADAPTER ASSY MM META L BODY IND LC W/LOGO
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $41.16
10: $39.40
100: $38.90
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106088-0200
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MPO MIDPLANE CONNECT O MIDPLANE CONNECTOR
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $41.99
10: $40.54
100: $39.81
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106040-3200
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors ESCON CONN (MM128ZR) NN (MM128ZR) ZIPCORD
Data Sheet 4
In Stock
1: $43.35
10: $41.85
100: $38.50
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106004-3279
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC BZ AD.KIT TAB MX TAB MX LBL PH BLK/BG
Data Sheet 4
In Stock
1: $44.26
5: $42.73
10: $41.96
25: $36.50
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106501-3000
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors SEALED SFP RECEPTACL EALED SFP RECEPTACLE
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $46.92
10: $45.29
100: $42.48
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106059-7600
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors ADAPTER ASSY SM META L BODY IND LC W/LOGO
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $47.77
10: $44.61
100: $43.32
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106059-0200
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC INDUSTRIAL ADAPTER METAL SLEEV
Data Sheet 4
In Stock
1: $48.91
10: $47.20
100: $46.34
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106052-0030
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC LOOPBACK SM 9/125 LOOPBACK SM 9/125um
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $53.62
10: $52.03
100: $50.45
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106059-7800
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors ADAPTER ASY SM METAL BODY IND LC NO LOGO
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $63.78
10: $62.27
100: $57.73
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106059-7200
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors ADAPTER ASSY MM META L BODY IND LC W/LOGO
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $68.57
10: $67.18
100: $65.99
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 74757-1101
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP COPR PATCH CBL 1M 30 AWG
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $76.10
5: $74.00
10: $73.38
25: $70.00
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-1001
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MOLEX QSFP HB OPTICA CAL CABLE ASSY 1.0m
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $122.21
2: $118.54



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106144-0100
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors BLC AD ASSY 4 POS MM POS MM PH.BRNZ.SLV.
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $157.13
10: $151.66
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-0003
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Molex QSFP Optical C Cable Assembly 3.0m
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $188.72
2: $164.59



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106186-0020
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MOTHERBOARD SINGLE P GLE POS. SUBASSY.KIT
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $50.02
10: $48.28
100: $46.41
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106012-0200
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors ST CONN (MMPC+ZR) MN NN (MMPC+ZR) MNUT CR
Data Sheet 100
On Order
More Info Available
1: $4.65
100: $3.51
300: $2.97
500: $2.76



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106010-0260
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors BULK PACKED P/N 1060 ACKED P/N 1060100240
Data Sheet 30
On Order
More Info Available
1: $4.70
5: $4.68
10: $4.16
25: $3.76
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors SCD SHIELD ASSEMBLY SCD SHIELD ASSEMBLY
Data Sheet 100
On Order
More Info Available
1: $5.05
10: $4.55
100: $3.32
500: $2.96



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106124-0110
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC ADAPTER BEIGE PH.BR.SLV
Data Sheet 100
On Order
More Info Available
1: $6.62
10: $5.89
100: $5.30
500: $5.08
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106012-0400
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors ST CONN(MMPC+ZR)3m m MNUT CR 90D BLK
Data Sheet 100
On Order
More Info Available
1: $6.70
10: $5.87
100: $4.70
500: $4.27
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FIBER OPTICS
100
On Order
More Info Available
1: $6.98
100: $6.76
300: $6.54
500: $5.57
1,000: $2.98



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors ST CONN (MMPC+ZR) MN PC+ZR) MNUT CR LG BT
Data Sheet 100
On Order
More Info Available
1: $7.20
100: $7.01
300: $6.77
500: $5.76
1,000: $3.08



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors SC AD MT SLV SMALL F T SLV SMALL FLNG RED
Data Sheet 100
On Order
More Info Available
1: $7.24
10: $6.54
100: $4.76
500: $4.25



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
1242