Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Molex > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
Molex 106059-7800
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors ADAPTER ASY SM METAL BODY IND LC NO LOGO
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $63.78
10: $62.27
100: $57.73
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106059-7200
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors ADAPTER ASSY MM META L BODY IND LC W/LOGO
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $68.57
10: $67.18
100: $65.99
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106059-7100
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors PLUG ASSY MM METAL B ODY IND LC WITH LOGO
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $75.60
10: $44.03
100: $40.38
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 74757-1101
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP COPR PATCH CBL 1M 30 AWG
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $76.10
5: $74.00
10: $73.38
25: $70.00
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106052-0040
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC LOOPBACK MM 62.5/ OPBACK MM 62.5/125um
Data Sheet 4
In Stock
1: $78.23
10: $76.74
100: $75.24
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-0005
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Molex QSFP Optical C Cable Assembly 5.0m
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $116.46
2: $112.96



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-1001
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MOLEX QSFP HB OPTICA CAL CABLE ASSY 1.0m
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $122.21
2: $118.54



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106267-2011
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 12F MTP MALE, 0.5M
Page 1,579

Data Sheet
1
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $122.26
2: $101.08



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106144-0100
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors BLC AD ASSY 4 POS MM POS MM PH.BRNZ.SLV.
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $157.13
10: $151.66
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106397-1862
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC2+ DUPLEX CONN KIT R/A BOOT FOR 2MM CBL
Page 2,778

Data Sheet
1
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $37.88
10: $34.50
100: $33.14
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Molex 106186-0020
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MOTHERBOARD SINGLE P GLE POS. SUBASSY.KIT
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $50.02
10: $48.28
100: $46.41
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106156-3000
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FC ADAPTER D-HOLE (M HOLE (MT SLEEVE TFK)
Data Sheet 88
On Order
More Info Available
1: $10.82
10: $10.18
100: $9.88
500: $8.12
1,000: $4.35



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106010-5500
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors ST CONN (SM126ZR) BF (SM126ZR) BFIB BLACK
Data Sheet 100
On Order
More Info Available
1: $14.10
5: $12.34
10: $10.95
25: $9.88
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106127-1400
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC DUP ADAP ZR SLV S HUTTER sm FLANGE BLU
Data Sheet 221
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $16.80
5: $16.20
10: $15.60
25: $14.00
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106053-0100
Enlarge
106053-0100

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Connectors 1.6MM/2.0MM FC CONN MULTIMODE CBL BLK BT
Data Sheet 1
On Order
More Info Available
1: $20.94
10: $18.86
25: $16.91
50: $15.22
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106116-2100
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors SC METAL ADAPTER (SC TER (SCREW MOUNTING)
Data Sheet 25
On Order
More Info Available
1: $23.07
10: $18.71
100: $17.09
500: $16.22



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106073-0020
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors SNAP MATE KIT FULL SNAP MATE KIT (FULL)
Data Sheet 23
On Order
More Info Available
1: $28.74
10: $28.31
25: $27.88
50: $27.04
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106114-1400
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MPO EMI ADPTR FLANGE WITH M2 HOLES
Data Sheet 50
On Order
More Info Available
1: $28.92
10: $25.46
50: $24.69
100: $23.95



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106154-1610
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC TO FC UNIV ADAPTR
Data Sheet 1
On Order
More Info Available
1: $36.43
10: $32.17
100: $31.23
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106114-9501
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MPO EMI ADAPTER QUAD 45 DEG DOUBLE GASK
Data Sheet 4
On Order
More Info Available
1: $43.39
10: $39.51
100: $38.73
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106052-0030
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC LOOPBACK SM 9/125 LOOPBACK SM 9/125um
Data Sheet 3
On Order
More Info Available
1: $53.62
10: $52.03
100: $50.45
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106121-0950
Enlarge
106121-0950

New Product
New Product


Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC 8 PORT EMI AD SNAP MNT W/SHUTTERS
Page 2,778

Data Sheet
92
On Order
More Info Available
1: $64.45
10: $54.07
100: $47.79
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 111025-1201
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies IPASS+ CXP CBL ASBY 12X 84P 1.0M LENGTH
Page 1,577

Data Sheet
48
On Order
More Info Available
1: $184.20
5: $171.92



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-5203
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT OUT CABLE ASSY 5.0M
Data Sheet 2
On Order
More Info Available
1: $192.45
2: $186.67



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106415-2010
Enlarge
106415-2010

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies IPASS+ HD AOC L 10M 3.00MM DIA
Data Sheet 5
On Order
More Info Available
1: $352.00
5: $327.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
1242