Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Molex > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
Molex 106267-3000
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 12F MTP MALE, 0.3M
Page 1,579

Data Sheet
5
In Stock
1: $120.00
2: $115.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106267-2001
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 12F MTP FEMALE, 0.5M
Page 1,579

Data Sheet
3
In Stock
1: $121.00
2: $112.50



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-1003
Enlarge
106283-1003

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Data Sheet 3
In Stock
1: $121.94
5: $112.91



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106267-2011
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 12F MTP MALE, 0.5M
Page 1,579

Data Sheet
4
In Stock
1: $122.26
2: $101.08



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-1007
Enlarge
106283-1007

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $150.14
5: $139.02



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-1005
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MOLEX QSFP HB OPTICA CAL CABLE ASSY 5.0m
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $154.19
2: $145.12



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-5203
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT OUT CABLE ASSY 5.0M
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $192.45
2: $186.67



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-1015
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MOLEX QSFP HB OPTICA AL CABLE ASSY 15.0m
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $206.57
2: $200.37



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-5303
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT HB CABLE ASSY 5.0M
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $209.57
2: $203.28



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106267-2041
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 48F MTP FEMALE, 0.5M
Page 1,579

Data Sheet
2
In Stock
1: $214.24
2: $208.74



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106267-2051
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 48F MTP MALE, 0.5M
Page 1,579

Data Sheet
1
In Stock
1: $216.19
2: $210.64



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-5003
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT CABLE ASSY 5.0M
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $217.05
5: $192.45



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 86391-0103
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FIBER OPTICS SEALING PLUG
Data Sheet 23
In Stock
1: $10.22



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
No

Molex 106397-1604
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC2+ DUPLEX CONN KIT STRT BOOT 2MM CABLE
Page 2,778

Data Sheet
10
In Stock
1: $41.29
10: $39.81
100: $39.32



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Molex 106397-1664
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC2+ DUPLEX CONN KIT R/A BOOT FOR 2MM CBL
Page 2,778

Data Sheet
6
In Stock
1: $41.29
10: $39.81
100: $39.32



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LAPPING FILM 5 MICRO APPING FILM 5 MICRON
Data Sheet 61
In Stock
1: $1.25
10: $1.18
100: $1.03
500: $0.967
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LAPPING FILM 1.0 MIC PING FILM 1.0 MICRON
Data Sheet 50
In Stock
1: $1.44
10: $1.30
100: $1.04
500: $0.959
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors SCD HOUSING 1 CONN B HOUSING 1 CONN BLACK
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $1.82
10: $1.69
100: $1.66
500: $1.59
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LAPPING FILM 0.5 MIC PING FILM 0.5 MICRON
Data Sheet 3
In Stock
1: $2.08
10: $1.88
100: $1.51
500: $1.40
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106010-0240
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors ST CONN (MMPC+ZR) CR (MMPC+ZR) CR RED BT
Data Sheet 30
In Stock
1: $4.70
5: $4.68
10: $4.16
25: $3.76
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106010-0260
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors BULK PACKED P/N 1060 ACKED P/N 1060100240
Data Sheet 30
In Stock
1: $4.70
5: $4.68
10: $4.16
25: $3.76
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106154-0036
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FC MODULE TFK UNIV UNIV ADAPTER GREEN
Data Sheet 25
In Stock
1: $5.30
10: $3.54
100: $2.98
500: $2.76



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106154-0043
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors ST MODULE UNIV ADAP UNIV ADAPTER BEIGE
Data Sheet 25
In Stock
1: $5.30
10: $4.99
100: $4.58
500: $3.78



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106154-0033
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FC MODULE UNIV ADAP UNIV ADAPTER BEIGE
Data Sheet 25
In Stock
1: $5.30
10: $4.99
100: $4.58
500: $3.78



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106154-0031
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FC MODULE UNIV ADAP UNIV ADAPTER BLUE
Data Sheet 25
In Stock
1: $5.30
10: $4.99
100: $4.58
500: $3.78



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
1253