Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Molex > Wire & Cable

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
Molex 106005-1100
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MPO LOOPBACK 12 FIBER 50/125
Data Sheet 17
In Stock
1: $90.59
5: $87.87
10: $85.23
25: $82.67
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 74546-0401
Enlarge
Molex Computer Cables PCIe 4X Cable Assy. 1M (3.3 ft.) 28 AWG
Page 1,577

Data Sheet
66
In Stock
1: $96.19
5: $93.33
10: $90.53
25: $87.18
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 83421-9221
Enlarge
Molex D-Sub Cables 9 SKT CMD TO 9 SKT C 9 SKT CMD SPL 200 MM
Page 2,748

Data Sheet
40
In Stock
1: $104.32
10: $95.20
100: $39.54
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 74546-0801
Enlarge
Molex Computer Cables PCIe 8X Cable Assy. 1M (3.3 ft.) 28 AWG
Page 1,577

Data Sheet
36
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $108.40
5: $105.14
10: $104.53
25: $101.39
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 82-28-5714
Enlarge
538-82-28-5714


To purchase full reel, order in multiples of 5:
Molex Flat Cables 14C 28G RND FLT 100'
Data Sheet 23
In Stock
Cut Tape
1: $110.00
Reel
5: $101.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Reel: 5
1300480092

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables MIC 4P M/MP ST/ST D-CODED 15
Data Sheet 24
In Stock
1: $113.28
5: $105.35



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 1201080253
Enlarge
1201080253

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables ULOCK D-CODE M12 REC TO RJ45
Page 3,168

Data Sheet
48
In Stock
1: $115.32
5: $107.25



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 1201080259
Enlarge
1201080259

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables M12-4P(D)-MM-ST/ RJ45-M-15M-PUR
Page 3,168

Data Sheet
24
In Stock
1: $115.32
5: $107.25



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 1201080246
Enlarge
1201080246

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables MIC 4P M/MP ST/ST D-CODED 15M
Page 3,168

Data Sheet
24
In Stock
1: $117.11
5: $108.91



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 74546-0813
Enlarge
Molex Computer Cables 8x PCIe Cable Assemb able Assembly - .5m
Data Sheet 15
In Stock
1: $118.27
50: $100.88
100: $95.31
400: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 74546-0403
Enlarge
Molex Computer Cables IPASS PCIE CABLE ASSY 36P 3M
Data Sheet 16
In Stock
1: $124.70
5: $120.99
10: $117.36
25: $108.74
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106005-1602
Enlarge
106005-1602

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MTP LOOPBACK 24CH, MM 50/125
Data Sheet 47
In Stock
1: $136.95
5: $126.41



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 1201080260
Enlarge
1201080260

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables M12-4P(D)-MM-ST/ RJ45-M-20M-PUR
Page 3,168

Data Sheet
24
In Stock
1: $142.00
5: $132.06



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 83421-9225
Enlarge
Molex D-Sub Cables 9 SKT CMD TO 8 POS R MD TO 8 POS RJ45 10M
Page 2,748

Data Sheet
50
In Stock
1: $143.59
10: $135.08
100: $54.42
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 74546-0405
Enlarge
Molex Computer Cables IPASS PCIE CABLE ASSY 36P 5M
Data Sheet 20
In Stock
1: $148.78
50: $134.83
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 74546-0802
Enlarge
Molex Computer Cables IPASS PCIE CABLE ASSY X8 2M
Data Sheet 25
In Stock
1: $159.66
5: $145.78
10: $132.96
25: $128.67



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 1201080261
Enlarge
1201080261

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables M12-4P(D)-MM-ST/ RJ45-M-25M-PUR
Page 3,168

Data Sheet
24
In Stock
1: $168.66
5: $156.86



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-5101
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT CABLE ASSY 1.0M
Data Sheet 11
In Stock
1: $198.51
5: $176.01



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 1203410507
Enlarge
1203410507

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Specialized Cables CSE M12 CAT6A RJ45 8P XC MA STR PUR 15M
Data Sheet 18
In Stock
1: $252.54
5: $234.86



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 1201080194
Enlarge
1201080194

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Sensor Cables / Actuator Cables MIC 4P M/ME D-CODED 30M SHLD TPE
Data Sheet 21
In Stock
1: $252.54
5: $234.86



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 82-24-5911
Enlarge
Molex Flat Cables RIB CBL .100 100RL TOPCT 11CKT 24AWG
Data Sheet 6
In Stock
1: $258.46
5: $233.33



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 74546-1602
Enlarge
Molex Computer Cables 16x PCIe Cable Assem Cable Assembly - 2m
Data Sheet 9
In Stock
1: $270.35
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 74546-1601
Enlarge
Molex Computer Cables PCIe 16X Cable Assy. 1M (3.3 ft.) 28 AWG
Page 1,577

Data Sheet
30
In Stock
1: $273.47
5: $268.50
10: $262.15
25: $257.01
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 74546-1603
Enlarge
Molex Computer Cables IPASS PCIE CABLE ASSY 136P 3M
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $282.60
10: $270.91
25: $269.00
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106410-1003
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 3.0M
Page 1,576

Data Sheet
10
In Stock
1: $294.69
5: $285.76



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
14215