Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback         
    
Cart  
 |    Change Country  Change Location  USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Wire & Cable > Fiber Optic

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
TE Connectivity / AMP 6278810-4
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors MTRJ SECURE WRKST JACK KIT BLU
Data Sheet 35
In Stock
1: $65.06
25: $55.45
100: $55.04
250: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106005-1100
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MPO LOOPBACK 12 FIBER 50/125
Data Sheet 17
In Stock
1: $90.59
5: $87.87
10: $85.23
25: $82.67
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-EUS100Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cables Blk POF Smplx 100 Mt rs Uncon RoHS
Data Sheet 17
In Stock
1: $96.29
2: $93.08
5: $91.47
10: $88.27
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 74757-2301
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP COPR PATCH CBL 3M LENGTH 28 AWG
Page 1,576

Data Sheet
72
In Stock
1: $100.52
5: $97.00
10: $96.93
25: $92.00
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A11-A0121-010.0-0
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC, SFP-SFP, 10G 1CH, Plen, OM2+,10m
Page 1,443

Data Sheet
36
In Stock
1: $127.08
5: $102.41



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A11-A0121-020.0-0
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC, SFP-SFP, 10G 1CH, Plen, OM2+, 20m
Page 1,443

Data Sheet
30
In Stock
1: $136.79
5: $110.24



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 111025-1201
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies IPASS+ CXP CBL ASBY 12X 84P 1.0M LENGTH
Page 1,577

Data Sheet
8
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $184.20
5: $171.92



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106005-1602
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MTP LOOPBACK 24CH, MM 50/125
Data Sheet 19
In Stock
1: $204.61
5: $178.44



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cables FIBER OPTIC
Data Sheet 14
In Stock
1: $224.40
2: $194.58
5: $172.34
10: $156.73
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI ICD040GVP163D-10
 Enlarge
FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ AOC 40GBS, 10M
Page 1,556

Data Sheet
8
In Stock
1: $292.30
2: $287.43
5: $285.00
10: $282.56
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106410-1005
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 5.0M
Page 1,576

Data Sheet
8
In Stock
1: $301.74
5: $292.60



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-5101
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT CABLE ASSY 1.0M
Data Sheet 14
In Stock
1: $308.34
5: $176.02



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-RUS500Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cables BLK PLAST CABLE SMPL X 500 MTRSRoHS
Data Sheet 17
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $320.18
2: $312.98
10: $311.24
25: $300.93
50: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106415-2010
 Enlarge
106415-2010

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies IPASS+ HD AOC L 10M 3.00MM DIA
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $352.00
5: $327.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106410-1020
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 20.0M
Data Sheet 6
In Stock
1: $358.56
5: $347.70



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI 10123196-200S003
 Enlarge
10123196-200S003

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MINI-SAS HD AOC 48GBS, 3M
Page 1,556

Data Sheet
8
In Stock
1: $365.56
2: $357.74
5: $352.52
10: $347.28
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106410-1010
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 10.0M
Data Sheet 11
In Stock
1: $401.21
5: $298.30



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 1416651
 Enlarge
1416651

New Product
New Product


Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies M12-SCRJ 200/230um PCF, panel feed thru
Page 1,581

Data Sheet
5
In Stock
1: $404.58
5: $374.59
10: $351.42
25: $350.39
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-EUS500Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Blk POF Smplx 500 Mt rs Uncon RoHS
Data Sheet 4
In Stock
1: $417.31
2: $414.99
5: $409.28
10: $401.25
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 1416716
 Enlarge
1416716

New Product
New Product


Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors M12 duplex 650nm for POF and PCF-MM
Page 1,581

Data Sheet
4
In Stock
1: $435.72
5: $403.43
10: $378.48
25: $377.36
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 1416693
 Enlarge
1416693

New Product
New Product


Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies M12-M12 Cable PCF 200/230um, 5 meters
Page 1,581

Data Sheet
5
In Stock
1: $451.37
5: $417.91
10: $392.06
25: $390.91
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-RUD500Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cables BLK PLAST CABLE DPLX 500 MTRS RoHS
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $625.97
2: $622.49
5: $613.92
10: $601.87
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106601-1150
 Enlarge
106601-1150

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Connectors VITA 66.1 DAUGHTER CARD ASSY
Page 2,821

Data Sheet
5
In Stock
1: $627.14
5: $555.69



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106601-1050
 Enlarge
106601-1050

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Connectors VITA 66.1 BACKPLANE ASSY
Page 2,821

Data Sheet
5
In Stock
1: $650.27
5: $624.60



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 5209174-4
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors FDDI2000 62UM ST/ST 6S MDIN 1M
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $1,074.31
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
16806
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications