|    Change Country Change Location USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Wire & Cable > Fiber Optic

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
Avago Technologies HFBR-RUS100Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cables BLK PLAST CABLE SMPL X 100 MTRSRoHS
Datasheet 17
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $77.04
2: $74.62
5: $72.22
10: $69.96
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-RNS010Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cables BLK PLAST CABLE SMPL X 10 MTRS RoHS
Datasheet 119
In Stock
1: $14.77
10: $13.24
25: $11.59
50: $10.26
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-EUS500Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Blk POF Smplx 500 Mt rs Uncon RoHS
Datasheet 3
In Stock
1: $443.00
2: $435.72
5: $432.61
10: $425.50
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-EUS100Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cables Blk POF Smplx 100 Mt rs Uncon RoHS
Datasheet 14
In Stock
1: $96.29
2: $93.08
5: $91.47
10: $88.27
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-EUD500Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cables Black POF Dplex 500M trs Uncon RoHS
Datasheet 2
In Stock
1: $625.97
2: $622.49
5: $613.92
10: $601.87
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
B&B Electronics DFMM-STST-1M
 Enlarge
B&B Electronics Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MM DUPLEX FIBER CABLE ST2ST 1 METER
Datasheet 54
In Stock
1: $17.43
2: $17.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 1-1355426-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cables FIB OPT AUFNA-GEH2P
Datasheet 919
In Stock
1: $1.02
25: $0.924
50: $0.85
100: $0.787
500: $0.769



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FCBN410QB1C03
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 4x10 Gbps optic cbl male conn, 3m length
Page 203

Datasheet
3
In Stock
1: $274.56
5: $267.60
10: $261.22
25: $251.82
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-RMD002Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cables BLK PLAST CABLE DPLX 2 MTR RoHS
Datasheet 123
In Stock
1: $13.08
10: $11.72
25: $10.26
50: $9.08
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-1005
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MOLEX QSFP HB OPTICA CAL CABLE ASSY 5.0m
Datasheet 7
In Stock
1: $154.19
2: $145.12



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-RMD003Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cables Black POF Duplex 3 M trs RoHS
Datasheet 92
In Stock
1: $15.75
10: $14.12
25: $12.35
50: $10.94
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-RMD005Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cables BLK PLAST CABLE DPLX 5 MTRS RoHS
Datasheet 73
In Stock
1: $18.81
10: $16.86
25: $14.75
50: $13.06
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-RMD001Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies BLK PLAST CABLE DPLX 1 MTR RoHS
Datasheet 168
In Stock
1: $10.76
10: $9.84
25: $8.70
100: $8.06
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI 10123196-200S003
 Enlarge
FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MINI-SAS HD AOC 48GBS, 3M
Page 1,494

Datasheet
3
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $365.56
2: $357.74
5: $352.52
10: $347.28
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106410-1020
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 20.0M
Datasheet 2
In Stock
1: $358.56
5: $347.70



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A 62.5/125UMPLEN2 .5MM/RA2.5M
10
In Stock
1: $192.42
2: $173.08
5: $153.93
10: $139.50



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A 62.5/125UMPLEN2 .5MM/RA2.5M
10
In Stock
1: $192.42
2: $173.08
5: $153.93
10: $139.50



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106267-2031
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 24F MTP MALE, 0.5M
Page 1,515

Datasheet
9
In Stock
1: $125.00
2: $121.50



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI ICD040GVP163D-10 FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ AOC 40GBS, 10M
Page 1,494

Datasheet
4
In Stock
1: $292.30
2: $287.43
5: $285.00
10: $282.56
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106415-2010
 Enlarge
106415-2010

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies IPASS+ HD AOC L 10M 3.00MM DIA
Datasheet 4
In Stock
1: $352.00
5: $327.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A 62.5/125UM PLEN2.5MM/RA2.5M
10
In Stock
1: $192.42
2: $173.08
5: $153.93
10: $139.50



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI ICD056GVP163D-10
 Enlarge
FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ AOC 56GBS, 10M
Page 1,494

Datasheet
3
In Stock
1: $331.57
2: $320.16
5: $313.31
10: $308.74
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI 10123196-200L010
 Enlarge
FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC HD Mini-SAS 3Fiber,HAL-FREE,10M
Page 1,494

Datasheet
2
In Stock
1: $445.31
2: $435.80
5: $429.44
10: $423.03
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106267-2021
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 24F MTP FEMALE, 0.5M
Page 1,515

Datasheet
10
In Stock
1: $125.00
2: $119.50



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI 10123196-200S005
 Enlarge
FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MINI-SAS HD AOC 48GBS, 5M
Page 1,494

Datasheet
3
In Stock
1: $374.13
2: $366.13
5: $360.78
10: $355.42
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
11501
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications