Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback         
    
Cart  
 |    Change Country  Change Location  USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Wire & Cable > Fiber Optic

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
Phoenix Contact 1416648
 Enlarge
1416648

New Product
New Product


Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies M12-SCRJ 980/1000um POF, panel feed thru
Page 1,581

Data Sheet
5
In Stock
1: $264.60
5: $244.99
10: $229.84
25: $229.16
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors 100 MTR UNCONN PLAST CABLE RoHS
Data Sheet 3
In Stock
1: $266.39
2: $260.40
10: $258.95
25: $250.38
50: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106410-1003
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 3.0M
Page 1,576

Data Sheet
3
In Stock
1: $294.69
5: $285.76



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A22-D0421-003.0-0
 Enlarge
6A22-D0421-003.0-0

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ PLENUM THERMO PLASTIC 3m ORANGE
Page 1,443

Data Sheet
3
In Stock
1: $313.37



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A22-D0421-010.0-0
 Enlarge
6A22-D0421-010.0-0

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ PLENUM THERMO PLASTIC 10m ORANGE
Page 1,443

Data Sheet
3
In Stock
1: $313.37



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 1416680
 Enlarge
1416680

New Product
New Product


Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies M12-M12 Cable POF 980/1000um, 5 meters
Page 1,581

Data Sheet
5
In Stock
1: $326.86
5: $302.64
10: $283.92
25: $283.08
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI ICD056GVP163D-10
ICD056GVP163D-10

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ AOC 56GBS, 10M
Page 1,556

Data Sheet
3
In Stock
1: $331.57
2: $320.16
5: $313.31
10: $308.74
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-5102
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT CABLE ASSY 3.0M
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $360.93
5: $314.79



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI 10123196-200S005
 Enlarge
10123196-200S005

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MINI-SAS HD AOC 48GBS, 5M
Page 1,556

Data Sheet
2
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $374.13
2: $366.13
5: $360.78
10: $355.42
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-EUS500Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Blk POF Smplx 500 Mt rs Uncon RoHS
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $417.31
2: $414.99
5: $409.28
10: $401.25
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 1-2123287-3
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 7M 4X10 QSFP/QSFP PARALIGHT CA
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $470.50
5: $424.09



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Specialty Fiber Optic Connectors CRIMPLOK CONNECTOR
Data Sheet 120
In Stock
60: $8.37
120: $8.15
240: $7.28
540: $6.84
1,020: View



Min.: 60
Mult.: 60
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors Grey POF Smplx 500 M trs Uncon RoHS
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $542.51
2: $539.49
5: $532.06
10: $521.62
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Cables CABLE DUAL 1000UM
Data Sheet 500
In Stock
500: $1.97
1,000: $1.79
2,000: $1.70



Min.: 500
Mult.: 500
Radiall OSIS107002
 Enlarge
Radiall Fiber Optic Connectors OSIS REC Square FIX HOLES CEN PLST CAP
Page 1,533

Data Sheet
117
In Stock
1: $12.69
10: $12.02
25: $11.69
100: $11.08
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Radiall OSIS107001
 Enlarge
Radiall Fiber Optic Connectors OSIS REC TRAPZ FIX HOLE PLST CAP W/CORD
Page 1,533

Data Sheet
70
In Stock
1: $15.59
10: $14.77
25: $14.36
100: $13.62
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
CONEC 17-300230
 Enlarge
CONEC Fiber Optic Connectors SM IP67 Dplx LC Rcpt Plstic w/Cap
Data Sheet 70
In Stock
1: $21.35
5: $17.98
10: $16.98
25: $15.91
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Souriau UTS6JC18LCN
 Enlarge
UTS6JC18LCN

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Souriau Fiber Optic Connectors PLG OPTICAL FIBER LC CON W/CBL GLND BKSHL
Page 1,665

Data Sheet
34
In Stock
1: $32.54
5: $30.93
10: $29.47
25: $28.15
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
CONEC 17-300670
 Enlarge
CONEC Fiber Optic Connectors SM IP67 Dplx LC Recp DCst-Flng Mnt no Cap
Page 1,554

Data Sheet
42
In Stock
1: $35.00
5: $29.47
10: $27.84
20: $26.09
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Souriau UTS718LCN
 Enlarge
UTS718LCN

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Souriau Fiber Optic Connectors JAM NUT REC OPTICAL FIBER LC CONTACTS
Page 1,665

Data Sheet
33
In Stock
1: $37.35
5: $35.50
10: $33.83
25: $32.31
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
CONEC 17-300390
 Enlarge
CONEC Fiber Optic Connectors MM IP67 Dplx LC Rcpt Die Cast w/Cap
Data Sheet 36
In Stock
1: $44.05
10: $35.03
25: $33.01
50: $31.56



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Radiall Fiber Optic Connectors RACCORD R2CT PLUG-PLUG SM
30
In Stock
1: $58.99
5: $54.95
10: $52.78
25: $49.68
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Radiall Fiber Optic Connectors RACCORD R2CT PLUG-PLUG MM
30
In Stock
1: $58.99
5: $54.95
10: $52.78
25: $49.68
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Neutrik NO4FDW-A
 Enlarge
Neutrik Fiber Optic Connectors opticalCON QUAD Chassis, Blk, IP 65
Data Sheet 35
In Stock
1: $87.74
10: $84.67
25: $81.59
50: $74.40
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FCBN410QB1C05
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 4x10 Gbps optic cbl male conn 5m length
Page 196

Data Sheet
4
In Stock
1: $283.23
5: $276.05
10: $270.49
25: $260.63
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
16960
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications