|    Change Country Change Location USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Wire & Cable > Fiber Optic

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
Belden Wire & Cable Fiber Optic Cables 6F DIA .170in DC PLN 1640FT SPOOL BLACK
Data Sheet 13,243
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1,640: $0.902



Min.: 1,640
Mult.: 1,640
Belden Wire & Cable Fiber Optic Cables 12F D .220in DC RZR 1640FT SPOOL BLACK
Data Sheet 13,817
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1,640: $1.63



Min.: 1,640
Mult.: 1,640
Belden Wire & Cable Fiber Optic Cables 12F D .190in DC PLN 1640FT SPOOL BLACK
Data Sheet 14,453
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1,640: $1.69



Min.: 1,640
Mult.: 1,640
3M Electronic Specialty 6A22-A0421-003.0-0
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Specialty Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 3M ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE QSFP APP
Data Sheet 47
Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $300.94
5: $273.56



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A22-A0421-005.0-0
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 5M ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE QSFP APP
Data Sheet 68
Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $302.94
5: $275.38



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A22-A0421-050.0-0
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies ACT OPT CBL,QSFP,QDR 4CH,PLENUM,OM2+,50M
Data Sheet 1
Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $702.15
5: $700.88



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A22-A0421-100.0-0
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies ACT OPT CBL,QSFP,QDR 4CH,PLENUM,OM2+100M
Data Sheet 2
Stock Available
More Info Available
5: $649.85



Min.: 5
Mult.: 1


Belden Wire & Cable Fiber Optic Cables 6 OS2-SM RSR I/O DIST BLK
22,266
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $0.43
5: $0.417
10: $0.404
50: $0.381



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Belden Wire & Cable Fiber Optic Cables 6 OM3-50.10G RSR I/O DIST BLK
27,207
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $1.02
5: $0.983
10: $0.952
50: $0.897



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Belden Wire & Cable Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
3,057
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $24.59
5: $23.54
10: $22.80
50: $21.49



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Belden Wire & Cable Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
81
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $25.93
5: $24.82
10: $24.04
50: $22.65



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Cables POC-CAB-I/O-OFNR 6XSM-BK
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $0.75
25: $0.67
50: $0.65
100: $0.62
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cables CABLE-DIST-OFNR- 6X50-VI
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $0.80
25: $0.73
50: $0.67
100: $0.62
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cables CABLE-DUAL-OFNP-2XG WHT
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $1.02
25: $0.93
50: $0.85
100: $0.78
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cables CABLE-DIST-OFNP-6XG+
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $2.26
25: $2.05
50: $1.88
100: $1.74
500: $1.47



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FTLFLCDP1

New Product
New Product


Finisar Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Universal Dust plug for SFP/SFP+/SFF
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $2.65
10: $2.38
25: $2.28
100: $2.17
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cables CABLE DIST OFNR 12SM/1262.5 ILJA BAR
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 8 Weeks
1: $8.26
25: $7.50
50: $6.88
100: $6.35



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cables CBL-DIST-OFNR-96XSM
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $10.66
25: $9.69
50: $8.88
100: $8.20
500: $6.91



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 2799283
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cables PSM-LWL-KDL-980/ 1000-METER
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $11.73
5: $11.22
10: $10.79
50: $10.70
100: $10.43



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 2744319
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies PSM-LWL/KDHEAVY-980 1000
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $12.00
5: $11.47
10: $11.11
25: $11.04
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A,PBL,ST-ST,SM,LDS
Non-Stocked
1: $12.02
25: $10.93
50: $10.02
100: $9.25
500: $7.78



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 6374611-2
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A 2.0MM SM LC-SC 2M1
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 11 Weeks
1: $12.12
10: $11.34
25: $10.81
50: $10.19



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies PIGTAIL MM 62.5/125 SC 3M
Non-Stocked
1: $12.32
25: $11.20
50: $10.27
100: $9.48
500: $7.98



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 5349573-4
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FOMM62.5 LEAD 2.5S ST/PC-ST/PC
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 12 Weeks
1: $12.63
25: $11.82
50: $11.27
100: $10.61



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 6374610-2
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A 900BUF SM LC TO SC 2
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 10 Weeks
1: $12.80
25: $11.98
50: $11.42
100: $10.76



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
11766
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications