Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback         
    
Cart  
 |    Change Country  Change Location  USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Wire & Cable > Fiber Optic

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
Molex 106055-5500
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FC/APC FIBER OPTIC
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $33.83
10: $33.33
25: $32.84
50: $25.44
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
HARTING 20101255211
 Enlarge
HARTING Fiber Optic Connectors SC CONTACT FOR GI FIBRE
Data Sheet 25
In Stock
1: $37.79
5: $35.75
10: $34.11
25: $32.68
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 6374658-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A LC TO LC MM 2.0MM 1M
Data Sheet 30
In Stock
1: $40.86
25: $37.15
50: $34.05
100: $31.43
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106123-0100
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC QUAD BLUE ZR SCR QUAD BLUE ZR SCREW
Data Sheet 65
In Stock
1: $43.49
10: $42.18
25: $40.90
50: $39.49
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106121-0300
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC 8 PORT ADAP SNAP MNT W/SHUT BLUE
Page 2,778

Data Sheet
25
In Stock
1: $49.23
10: $44.88
100: $39.67
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-4522Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors 0500 Prod Port Plugs (500 ea) RoHS
Data Sheet 24
In Stock
1: $55.23
2: $50.50
5: $49.32
10: $48.92
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-RUS100Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cables BLK PLAST CABLE SMPL X 100 MTRSRoHS
Data Sheet 15
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $77.04
2: $74.62
5: $72.22
10: $69.96
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106005-1100
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MPO LOOPBACK 12 FIBER 50/125
Data Sheet 13
In Stock
1: $90.59
5: $87.87
10: $85.23
25: $82.67
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-EUS100Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cables Blk POF Smplx 100 Mt rs Uncon RoHS
Data Sheet 15
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $96.29
2: $93.08
5: $91.47
10: $88.27
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106114-3200
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MPO EMI ADAPTER QUAD PTER QUAD 45 DEGREE
Data Sheet 23
In Stock
1: $104.80
5: $101.64
10: $98.60
25: $95.65
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-4525Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors Simplex Crimp Ring 1000 piece box
Data Sheet 11
In Stock
1: $110.85
2: $108.86
5: $105.87
10: $105.30
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Murata Electronics MM121540
 Enlarge
Murata Electronics Fiber Optic Connectors Coaxial Connectors
Data Sheet 15
In Stock
1: $111.89
2: $106.30
5: $100.71
10: $97.91
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Amphenol Aerospace CF-594621-04P
 Enlarge
CF-594621-04P

New Product
New Product


Amphenol Aerospace Fiber Optic Connectors ST Plg NIC Size 21 Four Cavity
Page 3,181

Data Sheet
8
In Stock
1: $130.65
5: $119.76
10: $106.25
25: $94.60
50: $89.46



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106267-3001
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 12F MTP FEMALE, 0.3M
Page 1,579

Data Sheet
10
In Stock
1: $147.00
2: $137.49



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106267-2031
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 24F MTP MALE, 0.5M
Page 1,579

Data Sheet
9
In Stock
1: $188.70
2: $184.14



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106267-2021
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 24F MTP FEMALE, 0.5M
Page 1,579

Data Sheet
10
In Stock
1: $188.70
2: $157.24



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Glenair M29504/5-4046
 Enlarge
M29504/5-4046

Factory Special Order
Factory Special Order


Glenair Fiber Optic Connectors FIBER OPTIC CONTACT
Data Sheet 11
In Stock
1: $225.33



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 1416648
 Enlarge
1416648

New Product
New Product


Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies M12-SCRJ 980/1000um POF, panel feed thru
Page 1,581

Data Sheet
5
In Stock
1: $264.60
5: $244.99
10: $229.84
25: $229.16
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors 100 MTR UNCONN PLAST CABLE RoHS
Data Sheet 3
In Stock
1: $266.39
2: $260.40
10: $258.95
25: $250.38
50: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106410-1003
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 3.0M
Page 1,576

Data Sheet
3
In Stock
1: $294.69
5: $285.76



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A22-D0421-010.0-0
 Enlarge
6A22-D0421-010.0-0

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ PLENUM THERMO PLASTIC 10m ORANGE
Page 1,443

Data Sheet
3
In Stock
1: $313.37



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A22-D0421-003.0-0
 Enlarge
6A22-D0421-003.0-0

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ PLENUM THERMO PLASTIC 3m ORANGE
Page 1,443

Data Sheet
3
In Stock
1: $313.37



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 1416680
 Enlarge
1416680

New Product
New Product


Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies M12-M12 Cable POF 980/1000um, 5 meters
Page 1,581

Data Sheet
5
In Stock
1: $326.86
5: $302.64
10: $283.92
25: $283.08
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI ICD056GVP163D-10
ICD056GVP163D-10

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ AOC 56GBS, 10M
Page 1,556

Data Sheet
3
In Stock
1: $331.57
2: $320.16
5: $313.31
10: $308.74
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-5102
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT CABLE ASSY 3.0M
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $360.93
5: $314.79



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
16824
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications