|    Change Country Change Location USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Wire & Cable > Fiber Optic

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
TE Connectivity 5349573-2
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FOMM62.5 LEAD 2.5S ST/PC-ST/PC
Data Sheet 24
On Order
More Info Available
1: $11.53
25: $10.79
50: $10.28
100: $9.69



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 5349573-5
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FOMM62.5 LEAD 2.5S ST/PC-ST/PC
Data Sheet 18
On Order
More Info Available
1: $13.19
25: $11.94
50: $10.92
100: $10.20



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 6374612-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A 50/125 MM SC-LC 1M
Data Sheet 2
On Order
More Info Available
1: $17.79
25: $16.12
50: $14.73
100: $13.75



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies PIGTAIL SMBF 2.5BAY OPT 2M
Data Sheet 6
On Order
More Info Available
1: $17.88
25: $16.25
50: $14.90
100: $13.75
500: $11.58



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 1-6278789-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A 62.5/125 LDS 2.5MM 30
Data Sheet 10
On Order
More Info Available
1: $27.86
25: $26.06
50: $24.86
100: $23.42



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 2061529-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC ULTRA SHORT 1M 50/125 MICRON
Data Sheet 24
On Order
More Info Available
1: $29.10
25: $26.45
50: $23.85
100: $21.71
250: $19.65



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 5504972-5
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SC-ST 10 METER C/A
Data Sheet 10
On Order
More Info Available
1: $29.91
10: $28.41
25: $26.99
50: $25.64
100: $24.54



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 2-5492019-0
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A SM LDD SC DUP(NG)/SC DUPNG
Data Sheet 2
On Order
More Info Available
1: $60.74
25: $55.22
50: $50.62
100: $46.72
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 2989158
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FL MM PATCH 1.0 LC-LC
Data Sheet 10
On Order
More Info Available
1: $72.00
5: $68.86
10: $66.68
25: $66.23
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 2989255
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FL MM PATCH 2.0 LC-LC
Data Sheet 6
On Order
More Info Available
1: $78.00
5: $74.60
10: $72.24
25: $71.75
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 2989187
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FL SM PATCH 1.0 LC-LC
Data Sheet 2
On Order
More Info Available
1: $90.00
5: $86.08
10: $83.35
25: $82.79
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 2148036-3
 Enlarge
2148036-3

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A QSFP MPO LC DUPLEX 8F OM3 3m
Data Sheet 10
On Order
More Info Available
1: $148.36
2: $135.60
5: $125.80
10: $118.91



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI ICD040GVP163D-10 FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ AOC 40GBS, 10M
Page 1,494

Data Sheet
2
On Order
More Info Available
1: $292.30
2: $287.43
5: $285.00
10: $282.56
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI 10123196-200L003
 Enlarge
10123196-200L003

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 48G Mini-SAS HD Act Opt Cable 3 Meters
Data Sheet 5
On Order
More Info Available
1: $329.98
2: $323.91
5: $321.40
10: $318.97
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI 10123196-200L005
 Enlarge
10123196-200L005

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 48G Mini-SAS HD Act Opt Cable 5 Meters
Data Sheet 5
On Order
More Info Available
1: $335.98
2: $329.80
5: $327.24
10: $324.77
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI 10123196-200S010
 Enlarge
10123196-200S010

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MINI-SAS HD AOC 48GBS, 10M
Page 1,494

Data Sheet
2
On Order
More Info Available
1: $409.83
2: $401.06
5: $395.22
10: $389.33
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
F9LD3-3M3

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Panduit Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SC-SC LSZH 9um PATCH CORD 3m
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $138.87
10: $126.25
25: $119.93
50: $113.62
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
F9LE3-10M3

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Panduit Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SC-LC LSZH 9um DUPL SINGLEMD 3m
1
On Order
More Info Available
1: $160.04
10: $145.49
25: $138.22
50: $130.94
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Tripp Lite N320-02M
 Enlarge
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 62.5/125 FBR OP CBL DUPLEX MULTIMODE
Data Sheet 1
On Order
More Info Available
1: $19.24
5: $17.68
10: $15.60
25: $15.08
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Tripp Lite N820-02M
 Enlarge
N820-02M

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 10Gb DUPLEX-AQUA 50/125 OM3 LC/LC 6'
Data Sheet 6
On Order
More Info Available
1: $23.39
5: $21.50
10: $18.97
25: $18.34
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 2799322
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies PSM-LWL-GDM-50 125 METER
Data Sheet 245
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $13.00
5: $12.43
10: $12.04
25: $11.96
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 2744335
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies PSM-LWL-RUGGED- FLEX-980/1000
Data Sheet 61
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $18.36
5: $17.55
10: $16.89
50: $16.75
100: $16.34



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity / AMP 6536503-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FOMM62.5 LEAD 1.8MZ LC-LC DPX 1M
Data Sheet 6
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $41.87
5: $39.07
10: $37.94
25: $35.85
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 1906768-3
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A FO LC SC SM
Data Sheet 1
Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $58.74
25: $53.40
50: $48.95
100: $45.18
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 2901802
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FL MM PATCH 1,0 LC-SCRJ
Data Sheet 5
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $72.00
5: $68.86
10: $66.68
25: $66.23
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
11766
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications