|    Change Country Change Location USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Wire & Cable > Fiber Optic

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
Panduit Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SC-SC LSZH 9um PATCH CORD 3m
Datasheet 1
In Stock
1: $87.33
10: $79.40
25: $75.42
50: $71.45
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106284-0001
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MLX CXP 24F SB OPTIC CBL OFNP 1m
Datasheet 1
In Stock
1: $133.08
5: $119.58



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
7-21002-9

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SCREW CAP SOCKET BUTTON HEAD
Datasheet 98
In Stock
1: $1.65
10: $1.51
100: $1.37
500: $1.31
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-0003
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Molex QSFP Optical C Cable Assembly 3.0m
Datasheet 1
In Stock
1: $188.72
2: $164.59



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 2-5492019-0
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A SM LDD SC DUP(NG)/SC DUPNG
Datasheet 1
In Stock
1: $60.74
25: $55.22
50: $50.62
100: $46.72
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 88531-9802
 Enlarge
88531-9802

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SMI DUPLEX 2.20MM PL OPT FIB 2.2MM
Datasheet 4
In Stock
1: $65.84
5: $57.61
10: $51.20
25: $46.08
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Panduit GJS660U
 Enlarge
Panduit Fiber Optic Cables GJ Grounding Jumper #6 AWG
Datasheet 2
In Stock
1: $38.18
5: $36.27



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Belden Wire & Cable Fiber Optic Cables 24 OS2-SM TACT 100FT SPOOL BLACK
Due to size or weight of the product, your shipping charge may increase.
Datasheet 1
In Stock
1: $103.00
5: $99.20
10: $93.90
50: $88.70



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 88523-6600
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FIBER OPTICS
Datasheet 3
In Stock
1: $51.56
5: $47.43



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Amphenol Fiber Optics 942-98345-10005
 Enlarge
942-98345-10005

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Amphenol Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Jumper LC/UPC 1.2mm Single Mode
10
In Stock
1: $18.67
10: $16.80
25: $15.27
100: $14.00
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Amphenol Fiber Optics 943-99687-10005
 Enlarge
943-99687-10005

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Amphenol Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies JumpLC1.2mmOM4 50/125
Datasheet 10
In Stock
1: $21.11
10: $19.00
25: $17.27
100: $15.83
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 1409816 Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FOC-ST:A-LC: A-GZ01/1
1
In Stock
1: $72.99
5: $67.58
10: $63.40
25: $63.21
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Belden Wire & Cable Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FXPC OM1 LC DX LC DX 3M
2
In Stock
1: $25.93
5: $24.82
10: $24.04
50: $22.65



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Panduit Fiber Optic Cables Armored Fiber Cable Grounding Kit
Datasheet 1
In Stock
1: $40.27
5: $38.26



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
8-21000-7

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SCREW CAP SKT HEAD
Datasheet 80
In Stock
1: $1.72
10: $1.61
100: $1.54
250: $1.45



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Panduit Fiber Optic Cables ARMOR CABLE GROUNDING KIT
Datasheet 4
In Stock
1: $15.25
10: $13.86
25: $13.17
50: $12.48
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Amphenol Fiber Optics 943-99688-10001
 Enlarge
943-99688-10001

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Amphenol Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies JumpLC1.2mmOM3 50/125
Datasheet 10
In Stock
1: $15.89
10: $14.30
25: $13.00
100: $11.92
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Amphenol Fiber Optics 943-99687-10001
 Enlarge
943-99687-10001

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Amphenol Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies JumpLC1.2mmOM4 50/125
Datasheet 10
In Stock
1: $16.22
10: $14.60
25: $13.27
100: $12.17
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Amphenol Fiber Optics 942-98345-10001
 Enlarge
942-98345-10001

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Amphenol Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Jumper LC/UPC 1.2mm Single Mode
10
In Stock
1: $17.07
10: $15.36
25: $13.96
100: $12.80
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Amphenol Fiber Optics 943-99688-10003
 Enlarge
943-99688-10003

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Amphenol Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies JumpLC1.2mmOM3 50/125
Datasheet 10
In Stock
1: $17.67
10: $15.90
25: $14.45
100: $13.25
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Amphenol Fiber Optics 942-98345-10003
 Enlarge
942-98345-10003

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Amphenol Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Jumper LC/UPC 1.2mm Single Mode
10
In Stock
1: $17.87
10: $16.08
25: $14.62
100: $13.40
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Amphenol Fiber Optics 943-99687-10003
 Enlarge
943-99687-10003

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Amphenol Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies JumpLC1.2mmOM4 50/125
Datasheet 10
In Stock
1: $18.67
10: $16.80
25: $15.27
100: $14.00
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Amphenol Fiber Optics 943-99688-10005
 Enlarge
943-99688-10005

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Amphenol Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies JumpLC1.2mmOM3 50/125
Datasheet 10
In Stock
1: $19.44
10: $17.50
25: $15.91
100: $14.58
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
CF-901201-006

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Amphenol Aerospace Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies test fiber optic Cable 38999 to LC
Page 2,629

Datasheet
5
In Stock
1: $367.65
5: $328.95



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
No

CF-901201-007

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Amphenol Aerospace Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies test fiber cable 39999-LC
Datasheet 5
In Stock
1: $367.65
5: $328.95



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
No

Compare up to 20 parts.
11501
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications