|    Change Country Change Location USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Wire & Cable > Fiber Optic

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
TE Connectivity 5504969-3
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A 50/125UM LDD ZIP SC DUP 3M1
Data Sheet 4
In Stock
1: $42.16
25: $38.33
50: $35.13
100: $32.43
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 5492022-8
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A,SM,LDD FC(NG)TOFC(NG)98FT
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $54.28
25: $49.20
50: $44.98
100: $41.98



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CABLE ASSY, FSMA 100/140UM
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $56.90
25: $51.56
50: $47.14
100: $44.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Omron Automation and Safety Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies UV PWR MONITOR FIBER UNIT
2
In Stock
1: $64.43
5: $63.00
10: $60.83
25: $58.65
50: $56.28



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 1409816
1409816

New Product
New Product


Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FOC-ST:A-LC: A-GZ01/1
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $71.20
5: $65.93
10: $61.85
25: $61.67
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 1-1906055-5
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FO C/A LC ORN LC 62.5 ORN
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $76.84
25: $69.85
50: $64.03
100: $59.11
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-1001
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MOLEX QSFP HB OPTICA CAL CABLE ASSY 1.0m
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $122.21
2: $118.54



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106267-2011
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 12F MTP MALE, 0.5M
Page 1,515

Data Sheet
1
In Stock
1: $122.26
2: $101.08



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-0003
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Molex QSFP Optical C Cable Assembly 3.0m
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $188.72
2: $164.59



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
MikroElektronika MIKROE-1471
 Enlarge
MikroElektronika Fiber Optic Cables Jacketed Comm 1mm Fiber Optic Cable 1m
Page 64 110
In Stock
1: $2.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
HARTING Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POF-CBL 1MM 1M units
Data Sheet 46
In Stock
1: $2.13
10: $1.91
100: $1.74
250: $1.52
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Belden Wire & Cable Fiber Optic Cables 2F DIA. .114 x .228" 1 FOOT ORANGE
Data Sheet 134
In Stock
1: $0.40
5: $0.39
10: $0.369
50: $0.337



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Belden Wire & Cable Fiber Optic Cables 24 OS2-SM TACT 1FT PCS BLACK
Due to size or weight of the product, your shipping charge may increase.
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $1.03
5: $0.992
10: $0.939
50: $0.887



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FP1LDLD003M

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Belden Wire & Cable Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FXPC OM1 LC DX LC DX 3M
2
In Stock
1: $25.93
5: $24.82
10: $24.04
50: $22.65



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FP1LDST003M

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Belden Wire & Cable Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FXPC OM1 LC DX ST 3M
1
In Stock
1: $25.93
5: $24.82
10: $24.04
50: $22.65



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Panduit Fiber Optic Cables Armored Fiber Cable Grounding Kit
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $40.27
5: $38.26



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Tripp Lite N820-03M
 Enlarge
N820-03M

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 10Gb DUPLEX-AQUA 50/125 OM3 LC/LC 10'
Data Sheet 4
In Stock
1: $21.73
5: $19.97
10: $17.62
25: $17.03
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Tripp Lite N302-15M
 Enlarge
N302-15M

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50' 62.5/125 FIBER ST/ST
Data Sheet 3
In Stock
1: $36.22
5: $33.29
10: $29.37
25: $28.39
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Tripp Lite N302-30M
 Enlarge
N302-30M

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies DUPLEX MULTIMODE100' 62.5/125 FIBER ST/ST
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $55.48
2: $48.96
5: $47.33
10: $45.71
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 5-6374039-0
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A 62.5/125 PLNM ZIP SC 50
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $89.23
5: $85.71



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


TE Connectivity 5503995-1
 Enlarge
5503995-1

End of Life
End of Life


TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies ST- ST ZIPCORD C/A 1M
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $27.07
10: $25.15
25: $23.88
50: $22.19
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 5503995-3
 Enlarge
5503995-3

End of Life
End of Life


TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies ST- ST ZIPCORD C/A 3M
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $32.14
10: $29.66
25: $27.53
50: $25.69
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 1-6278027-1
 Enlarge
1-6278027-1

End of Life
End of Life


TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A ST/MT-RJ, MM 1FT
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $34.86
25: $31.69
50: $29.05
100: $26.82
500: $22.58



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 5492591-2
 Enlarge
5492591-2

End of Life
End of Life


TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A 50/125UMRIS SCDUP/2.5BAY 2M1
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $40.40
25: $36.73
50: $33.67
100: $31.08
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 1-1355531-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cables LWL GEH ,ASSY 2P,SW
Data Sheet 4,467
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $0.67
10: $0.594
100: $0.506
500: $0.451
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
11766
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications