Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback         
    
Cart  
 |    Change Country  Change Location  USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Test & Measurement > Fiber Optic Testing

Compare up to 20 parts.
Page: Previous12
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
Fluke Fiber Optic Testing DTX-CLT CERTIFIBER REMOTE REPLACEMENT
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $5,023.49



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Fluke Fiber Optic Testing DTX-CLT CERTIFIBER MM INCL 50UM TRC
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $6,285.36



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Fluke Fiber Optic Testing DTX-CLT CERTIFIBER SM INCL SM TRC
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $8,228.46



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Fluke Fiber Optic Testing DTX-CLT CERTIFIBER MM/SM INCL MM/SM TRC
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $11,424.29



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Greenlee 560XL
 Enlarge
Greenlee Fiber Optic Testing Fiber Optic Testing Meter (560XL)
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $799.72



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Greenlee 570XL-ST Greenlee Fiber Optic Testing LED SOURCE 850/1300nm 570XL
Non-Stocked
1: $839.32



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Greenlee Fiber Optic Testing FIBER PROBE 1.25MM>ST-PC, 62.5
Non-Stocked
1: $860.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Greenlee 580XL-ST
 Enlarge
Greenlee Fiber Optic Testing LASER SOURCE 1310/1550nm 58
Non-Stocked
1: $1,156.05



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Greenlee 560XL-EMI
 Enlarge
Greenlee Fiber Optic Testing Fiber Optic Power Meter
Non-Stocked
1: $1,683.92



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Greenlee 580XL-EMI
 Enlarge
Greenlee Fiber Optic Testing 1310/1550 nm Laser Source
Non-Stocked
1: $2,044.88



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Greenlee 570XL-AS100-EMI
 Enlarge
Greenlee Fiber Optic Testing 850/1300 nm LED Light Source
Non-Stocked
1: $3,373.12



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Greenlee Fiber Optic Testing 850/1300NM OLTS ST/PC
Non-Stocked
1: $4,540.66



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
Page: Previous12
37
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications