Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Test & Measurement > Fiber Optic Testing

Compare up to 20 parts.
Page: Previous12
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
Keithley Instruments, Inc. Fiber Optic Testing CUSTOM SPHERE,4IN MATRIX 36 OUTPUTS
Non-Stocked
1: $6,950.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Keithley Instruments, Inc. Fiber Optic Testing FIBER ALIGNMENT FOR THE 4200-SCS
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $7,530.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Fluke Fiber Optic Testing DTX-CLT CERTIFIBER SM INCL SM TRC
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $8,228.46



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Fluke Fiber Optic Testing DTX-CLT CERTIFIBER MM/SM INCL MM/SM TRC
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $11,424.29



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Extech Fiber Optic Testing TRANSMITTER DC PR
Non-Stocked
1: $269.99



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Greenlee 560XL
Enlarge
Greenlee Fiber Optic Testing Fiber Optic Testing Meter (560XL)
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 3 Weeks
1: $780.21



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Greenlee 570XL-ST
Enlarge
Greenlee Fiber Optic Testing LED SOURCE 850/1300nm 570XL
Non-Stocked
1: $818.86



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Greenlee Fiber Optic Testing FIBER PROBE 1.25MM>ST-PC, 62.5
Non-Stocked
1: $860.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Greenlee 580XL-ST
Enlarge
Greenlee Fiber Optic Testing LASER SOURCE 1310/1550nm 58
Non-Stocked
1: $1,127.86



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Greenlee 560XL-EMI
Enlarge
Greenlee Fiber Optic Testing Fiber Optic Power Meter
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
1: $1,642.85



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Greenlee 580XL-EMI
Enlarge
Greenlee Fiber Optic Testing 1310/1550 nm Laser Source
Non-Stocked
1: $1,995.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Greenlee 570XL-AS100-EMI
Enlarge
Greenlee Fiber Optic Testing 850/1300 nm LED Light Source
Non-Stocked
1: $3,290.85



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Greenlee Fiber Optic Testing 850/1300NM OLTS ST/PC
Non-Stocked
1: $4,429.91



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Greenlee Fiber Optic Testing KIT MULTIMODE OPTICAL FIBER 850
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 5 Weeks
1: $5,762.86



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
Page: Previous12
39