Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > TE Connectivity > Wire & Cable > Fiber Optic > Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Category   TE Connectivity >  Wire & Cable >  Fiber Optic >  Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Applied Filters

  


Available Filters 9,940 Matches  


Mode
Reset
 
Port Type
Reset
 
Application
Reset
 
Connector End A
Reset
 
Connector End B
Reset
 
Cable Type
Reset
 
Fiber Type
Reset
 
Length
Reset
 
Number of Fibers
Reset
 
Ferrule Material
Reset
 

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS Mode Port Type Application Connector End A Connector End B Cable Type Fiber Type Length Number of Fibers Ferrule Material
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing DescendingSort by Mode AscendingSort by Mode DescendingSort by Port Type AscendingSort by Port Type DescendingSort by Application AscendingSort by Application DescendingSort by Connector End A AscendingSort by Connector End A DescendingSort by Connector End B AscendingSort by Connector End B DescendingSort by Cable Type AscendingSort by Cable Type DescendingSort by Fiber Type AscendingSort by Fiber Type DescendingSort by Length AscendingSort by Length DescendingSort by Number of Fibers AscendingSort by Number of Fibers DescendingSort by Ferrule Material AscendingSort by Ferrule Material Descending
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CA 62.5 JA RE SEC MTRJ PL-MTRJ
10
In Stock
1: $122.02
25: $110.93
50: $101.68
100: $93.86
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 5349573-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FOMM62.5 LEAD 2.5S ST/PC-ST/PC
Data Sheet 36
In Stock
1: $10.97
25: $10.27
50: $9.79
100: $9.22



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Simplex ST-Style (2.5 mm Bayonet) ST-Style (2.5 mm Bayonet) Buffered Fiber 62.5/125 Micron 1 m 1 Ceramic
TE Connectivity 5504970-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SC-SC 1 METER C/A
Data Sheet 43
In Stock
1: $14.12
25: $13.76
50: $12.70
100: $12.00
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Simplex Riser SC SC Buffered Fiber OM1 62.5/125 Micron 1 m 1 Ceramic
TE Connectivity 5504970-2
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SC-SC 2 METER C/A
Data Sheet 34
In Stock
1: $15.89
25: $14.25
50: $13.85
100: $12.22
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Simplex Riser SC SC Buffered Fiber OM1 62.5/125 Micron 2 m 1 Ceramic
TE Connectivity 5503995-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies ST- ST ZIPCORD C/A 1M
Data Sheet 14
In Stock
1: $23.54
10: $21.87
25: $20.76
50: $19.29
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex Riser ST-Style (2.5 mm Bayonet) ST-Style (2.5 mm Bayonet) Twin Zip OM1 62.5/125 Micron 1 m 2 Ceramic
TE Connectivity 5503995-2
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies ST- ST ZIPCORD C/A 2M
Data Sheet 7
In Stock
1: $25.61
10: $23.79
25: $22.59
50: $20.98
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex Riser ST-Style (2.5 mm Bayonet) ST-Style (2.5 mm Bayonet) Twin Zip OM1 62.5/125 Micron 2 m 2 Ceramic
TE Connectivity 1-6278789-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A 62.5/125 LDS 2.5MM 30
Data Sheet 8
In Stock
1: $27.86
25: $26.06
50: $24.86
100: $23.42



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Simplex Riser ST-Style (2.5 mm Bayonet) ST-Style (2.5 mm Bayonet) Buffered Fiber 62.5/125 Micron 30 m 1 Ceramic
TE Connectivity 5504971-2
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SC DUP-SC DUP C/A 2M
Data Sheet 8
In Stock
1: $32.78
5: $31.27
10: $30.88
25: $29.47
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex Riser SC SC Twin Zip OM1 62.5/125 Micron 2 m 2 Ceramic
TE Connectivity 3-5504971-0
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A 62.5/125 LDDZP SCDUP SCDUP
Data Sheet 9
In Stock
1: $36.44
25: $33.13
50: $30.37
100: $28.03
500: $23.60



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Multimode Duplex Riser SC SC Twin Zip OM1 62.5/125 Micron 1.829 m 2 Ceramic
TE Connectivity 6536509-3
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FOMM50 LEAD 1.8MZ LC-SC DPX 3M
Data Sheet 6
In Stock
1: $40.62
25: $36.93
50: $33.85
100: $31.25
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex LC/PC SC/PC Twin Zip OM2 50/125 Micron 3 m 2 Ceramic
TE Connectivity 6828317-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A 2.0MM RISER XG AQUA LC DUP
Data Sheet 4
In Stock
1: $52.20
25: $47.45
50: $43.50
100: $40.15
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex Riser LC LC Twin Zip OM3 50/125 Micron 1 m 2 Ceramic
TE Connectivity 5504958-5
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SC-ST 10 METER C/A
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $54.20
10: $54.10
25: $50.03
50: $46.45
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex Riser SC ST-Style (2.5 mm Bayonet) Twin Zip OM1 62.5/125 Micron 10 m 2 Ceramic
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CABLE ASSY, FSMA 100/140UM
Data Sheet 8
In Stock
1: $56.90
25: $51.56
50: $47.14
100: $44.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FSMA-I (905 Style) FSMA-I (905 Style) 100/140 1 m
TE Connectivity 6754411-5
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A 50/125 XG OFNR MTRJ-SC YEL
Data Sheet 10
In Stock
1: $67.90
25: $61.73
50: $56.58
100: $52.23
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex Riser MT-RJ Secure SC Twin Zip OM3 50/125 Micron 5 m 2 Ceramic
TE Connectivity 3-5504958-0
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A,62.5/125,3.0TZ SCDUP-ST DUAL,30M1
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $127.98
25: $116.35
50: $106.65
100: $98.45
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex Riser SC ST-Style (2.5 mm Bayonet) Twin Zip OM1 62.5/125 Micron 30 m 2 Ceramic
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A MPO-MPO 50/125 10M
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $215.25
5: $206.99



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
MPO MPO Buffered Fiber 50/125 10 m
TE Connectivity 1-6588930-0
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies F/O C/A MPO-MPO 12F MM
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $254.79
5: $245.02



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode MPO MPO Ribbon Fiber OM2 50/125 Micron 10 m 12
TE Connectivity 2-5349573-0
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FOMM62.5 LEAD 2.5S ST/PC-ST/PC
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $21.46
25: $19.45
50: $17.78
100: $16.60



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Simplex ST-Style (2.5 mm Bayonet) ST-Style (2.5 mm Bayonet) Buffered Fiber 62.5/125 Micron 20 m 1 Ceramic
TE Connectivity / AMP 6828887-3
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A 2.0MM SM RIS SC TO SC 3 Meter
Page 2,780

Data Sheet
2
In Stock
1: $30.44
10: $27.06
25: $23.67
50: $20.29
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Singlemode Simplex Riser SC/UPC SC/UPC Buffered Fiber 3 m 1 Ceramic
TE Connectivity 5503995-6
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A 62.5/125UM ZIP OMCER7 5M1
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $41.14
25: $37.40
50: $34.28
100: $31.65
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex Riser ST-Style (2.5 mm Bayonet) ST-Style (2.5 mm Bayonet) Twin Zip OM1 62.5/125 Micron 7.5 m 2 Ceramic
TE Connectivity 5503995-5
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies ST- ST ZIPCORD C/A 10M
Page 2,780

Data Sheet
4
In Stock
1: $42.54
10: $39.12
25: $36.45
50: $34.14
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex Riser ST-Style (2.5 mm Bayonet) ST-Style (2.5 mm Bayonet) Twin Zip OM1 62.5/125 Micron 10 m 2 Ceramic
TE Connectivity 1-1906055-5
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FO C/A LC ORN LC 62.5 ORN
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $76.84
25: $69.85
50: $64.03
100: $59.11
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Twin Zip OM1 62.5/125 Micron 15 m 2 Ceramic
TE Connectivity 5-5503995-0
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A 62.5/125UM ZIP OMCER18
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $106.63
5: $96.26



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex Riser ST-Style (2.5 mm Bayonet) ST-Style (2.5 mm Bayonet) Twin Zip OM1 62.5/125 Micron 50 m 2 Ceramic
TE Connectivity 6278207-2
Enlarge
6278207-2

End of Life
End of Life


TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A 50/125LDD ST/ST 2M1
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $31.99
25: $27.42
50: $27.01
100: $26.40
500: $23.68



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Riser ST-Style (2.5 mm Bayonet) ST-Style (2.5 mm Bayonet) Twin Zip OM2 50/125 Micron 2 m 2 Ceramic
TE Connectivity 6278028-3
Enlarge
6278028-3

End of Life
End of Life


TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A 62.5/125 DU SC MT/RJ 3M
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $38.64
25: $35.13
50: $32.20
100: $29.72
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex Riser SC MT-RJ Twin Zip OM1 62.5/125 Micron 3 m 2 Polymer Composite
Compare up to 20 parts.
9940