|    Change Country Change Location USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Phoenix Contact > Connectors > Fiber Optic Connectors
Category   Phoenix Contact >  Connectors >  Fiber Optic Connectors

Applied Filters



Available Filters 104 Matches  


Product
Reset
 
Port Type
Reset
 
Mode
Reset
 
Fiber Diameter
Reset
 
Color
Reset
 
Number of Positions
Reset
 
Accessory Type
Reset
 
Convert From
Reset
 
Convert To
Reset
 

Compare up to 20 parts.
Page: 12345Next
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS Product Port Type Mode Fiber Diameter Color Number of Positions Accessory Type Convert From Convert To
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing DescendingSort by Product AscendingSort by Product DescendingSort by Port Type AscendingSort by Port Type DescendingSort by Mode AscendingSort by Mode DescendingSort by Fiber Diameter AscendingSort by Fiber Diameter DescendingSort by Color AscendingSort by Color DescendingSort by Number of Positions AscendingSort by Number of Positions DescendingSort by Accessory Type AscendingSort by Accessory Type DescendingSort by Convert From AscendingSort by Convert From DescendingSort by Convert To AscendingSort by Convert To Descending
Phoenix Contact 1657083
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors VS-SCRJ-GOF-FA-IP67
2
In Stock
1: $99.39
5: $92.02
10: $86.33
25: $86.07
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SC Connectors Duplex Multimode 50 um, 62.5 um, 125 um Gray 2 Position
Phoenix Contact 2799720
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors PSM-SET-FSMA/4-KT
2
In Stock
1: $119.00
5: $113.82
10: $110.21
25: $109.47
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FO Connectors Simplex Black -
Phoenix Contact 1608032
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors VS-PPC-C1-SCRJ-MNNA- PG9-A4D-C
4
In Stock
1: $43.99
5: $40.73
10: $38.21
25: $38.10
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 1841161
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors MC 1.5/10-LWL 1.5-3.5
47
In Stock
1: $3.83
10: $3.73
25: $3.63
50: $3.49
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transparent 10 Position
Phoenix Contact 1841174
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors MC 1 5/10-LWL 1 5-3
38
In Stock
1: $3.83
10: $3.73
25: $3.63
50: $3.49
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transparent
Phoenix Contact 1841187
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors MC 1.5/10-LWL 2.3-3.5
31
In Stock
1: $3.83
10: $3.73
25: $3.63
50: $3.49
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transparent
Phoenix Contact 1841200
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors 10P OPTIC FIBER 4mm
50
In Stock
1: $3.83
10: $3.73
25: $3.63
50: $3.49
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
10 Position
Phoenix Contact 1608210
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors VS-PPC-F1-SCRJ-POBK- 1RF
15
In Stock
1: $4.91
5: $4.55
10: $4.27
25: $4.26
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories Black Mounting Bracket
Phoenix Contact 1657850
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors VS-PPC-C1-SCRJ- POBK-PG9-A4D-C
3
In Stock
1: $40.59
5: $37.58
10: $35.25
25: $35.15
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SC Connectors
Phoenix Contact 1652978
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors VS-SCRJ-GOF-BU/BU SCRJ FEMALE INSERT
2
On Order
More Info Available
1: $25.77
5: $23.86
10: $22.39
25: $22.32
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories Multimode, Singlemode Black 2 Position Socket Insert
Phoenix Contact 1416677
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors M12, duplex suitable for all fibers, IP65
9
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $23.96
5: $22.18
10: $20.81
25: $20.75
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FO Converter Duplex Multimode 2 Position
Phoenix Contact 2708711
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors PSI-MOS-PROFIB /FO 850 E-SO
1
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $733.00
5: $701.11
10: $678.87
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 1419189
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors VS-V1-C-SCRJ-MNNA PG9-A4A-G
1
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $132.28
5: $122.48
10: $114.90
25: $114.56
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LC Connectors Duplex Slate Gray
Phoenix Contact 1855814
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors VC-TFOS 2
5
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $21.44
5: $19.86
10: $18.63
25: $18.57
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors FOC-C-SCRJ-GOF-MM/10
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 8 Weeks
1: $509.70
5: $471.93
10: $442.74
25: $441.43
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 2799416
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors PSM-SET-FSMA-LINK/2
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 8 Weeks
1: $89.00
5: $85.12
10: $82.42
25: $81.87
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories
Phoenix Contact 1855432
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors VC-FSMA-M-2 SET
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 8 Weeks
1: $29.48
5: $27.29
10: $25.60
25: $25.53
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 1407897
 Enlarge
1407897

New Product
New Product


Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors PshPull SC-RJ PCF S/SJFH
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 8 Weeks
Alternative Packaging
1: $64.89
5: $60.08
10: $56.36
25: $56.19
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 1657012
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors VS-SCRJ-HCS-FA-IP67
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 8 Weeks
1: $99.39
5: $92.02
10: $86.33
25: $86.07
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SC Connectors
Phoenix Contact 1419190
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors VS-V1-C-LC-MNNA PG9-A1-G
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 8 Weeks
1: $130.18
5: $120.53
10: $113.08
25: $112.74
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LC Connectors Duplex Multimode Slate Gray
Phoenix Contact 2799429
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors PSM-SET-BFOC-LINK/2
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 8 Weeks
1: $89.00
5: $85.12
10: $82.42
25: $81.87
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors FOC-C-SCRJ-GOF- SM-APC
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 8 Weeks
1: $57.50
5: $53.24
10: $49.95
25: $49.80
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 2313070
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors PSM-SET-SCRJ- DUP/2-HCS
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 8 Weeks
1: $119.00
5: $113.82
10: $110.21
25: $109.47
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SC Connectors
Phoenix Contact 1841213
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors MC 1 5/10-LWL 4-3 81
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 8 Weeks
1: $3.83
10: $3.73
25: $3.63
50: $3.49
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
10 Position
Phoenix Contact 1656673
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors VS-SCRJ-POF-POLISH
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 8 Weeks
1: $28.39
5: $26.29
10: $24.66
25: $24.59
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories
Compare up to 20 parts.
Page: 12345Next
104
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications