|    Change Country Change Location USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Tripp Lite > Connectors > Fiber Optic Connectors

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
Tripp Lite N455-000
 Enlarge
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Connectors Duplex MMF Coupler LC/LC
Datasheet 5
On Order
More Info Available
1: $14.36
10: $13.70
25: $12.07
50: $11.09
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Tripp Lite N455-000-S
 Enlarge
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Connectors Tripp Lite Duplex / Simplex Singlemode Fiber Coupler Adapter LC/LC
Datasheet Non-Stocked
1: $20.56
10: $18.11
25: $16.64
50: $14.68
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Tripp Lite N456-000
 Enlarge
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Connectors Tripp Lite Duplex / Simplex Multimode Fiber Coupler Adapter SC/ST
Datasheet Non-Stocked
1: $14.36
10: $13.70
25: $12.07
50: $11.09
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Tripp Lite N452-000
 Enlarge
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Connectors Duplex MMF Coupler SC/SC
Datasheet Non-Stocked
1: $14.36
10: $13.70
25: $12.07
50: $11.09
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Tripp Lite N490-016-STST
 Enlarge
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Connectors Tripp Lite 16-Port Fiber Patch Panel 62.5/125 or 50/125 ST/ST 1URM
Datasheet Non-Stocked
1: $171.35
2: $162.38
5: $154.22
10: $151.94
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Tripp Lite N482-2M24-6M12
 Enlarge
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Connectors 2 x 24 Fiber MTP/MPO to 6 x 12 Fiber MTP/MPO Breakout Cassette
Datasheet Non-Stocked
1: $918.01
2: $900.00
5: $888.88
10: $878.04



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Tripp Lite N490-016-SCSC
 Enlarge
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Connectors 16 Port 1U Rackmount Fiber Patch Panel
Datasheet Non-Stocked
1: $171.35
2: $162.38
5: $154.22
10: $151.94
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Tripp Lite N492-036-LCLC-E
 Enlarge
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Connectors 36-Port LC/LC Rackmount Fiber Enclosure Feed Thru Patch Panel 1U
Datasheet Non-Stocked
1: $305.99
2: $289.98
5: $275.40
10: $271.33
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Tripp Lite N482-02U
 Enlarge
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Connectors High Density Rackmount Fiber Enclosure Panel 14 Cassette 2URM
Due to size or weight of the product, your shipping charge may increase.
Datasheet Non-Stocked
1: $342.71
2: $324.77
5: $308.45
10: $303.89
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Tripp Lite N490-016-LCLC
 Enlarge
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Connectors Tripp Lite 16-Port Fiber Patch Panel 62.5/125 or 50/125 LC/LC 1URM
Datasheet Non-Stocked
1: $171.35
2: $162.38
5: $154.22
10: $151.94
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Tripp Lite N482-01U
 Enlarge
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Connectors High Density Rackmount Fiber Enclosure Panel 5 Cassette 1URM
Datasheet Non-Stocked
1: $232.55
2: $220.38
5: $209.30
10: $206.21
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Tripp Lite N482-6M24-6M24
 Enlarge
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Connectors 100Gb/120Gb Pass Through Cassette (x6) 24-Fiber MTP/MPO Coupler
Datasheet Non-Stocked
1: $244.79
2: $231.98
5: $220.32
10: $217.06
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Tripp Lite N482-2M12-LC12
 Enlarge
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Connectors 12-Fiber Patch Panel 2 MTP/MPO to 12 LC 10Gb Breakout Cassette
Datasheet Non-Stocked
1: $440.65
2: $434.13
5: $416.01
10: $408.00
25: $400.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Tripp Lite N482-6M12-6M12
 Enlarge
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Connectors 40Gb Pass Through Cassette (x6) 12-Fiber MTP/MPO Coupler
Datasheet Non-Stocked
1: $244.79
2: $231.98
5: $220.32
10: $217.06
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Tripp Lite N482-1M24-LC12
 Enlarge
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Connectors 24-Fiber Patch Panel MTP/MPO to x12 LC 10Gb Breakout Cassette
Datasheet Non-Stocked
1: $407.60
2: $401.57
5: $384.81
10: $377.40
25: $370.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
15
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications