Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Tripp Lite > Connectors > Fiber Optic Connectors
Category   Tripp Lite >  Connectors >  Fiber Optic Connectors

Applied Filters

     

2 Matches  



Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
Tripp Lite N455-000
Enlarge
N455-000

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Connectors Duplex MMF Coupler LC/LC
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $12.16



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Tripp Lite N452-000
Enlarge
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Connectors Duplex MMF Coupler SC/SC
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $12.16



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
2