|    Change Country Change Location USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Avago Technologies > Connectors > Fiber Optic Connectors
Category   Avago Technologies >  Connectors >  Fiber Optic Connectors

Applied Filters



Available Filters 28 Matches  


Product
Reset
 
Port Type
Reset
 
Mode
Reset
 
Fiber Diameter
Reset
 
Color
Reset
 
Accessory Type
Reset
 

Compare up to 20 parts.
Page: 12Next
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS Product Port Type Mode Fiber Diameter Color Accessory Type
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing DescendingSort by Product AscendingSort by Product DescendingSort by Port Type AscendingSort by Port Type DescendingSort by Mode AscendingSort by Mode DescendingSort by Fiber Diameter AscendingSort by Fiber Diameter DescendingSort by Color AscendingSort by Color DescendingSort by Accessory Type AscendingSort by Accessory Type Descending
Avago Technologies AFBR-452BZ
 Enlarge
AFBR-452BZ

New Product
New Product


Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors POF DPLX CONN BLUE
Datasheet 1,000
In Stock
1: $2.15
10: $1.52
100: $1.19
500: $0.994
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-4503Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors Vers Link Latch Con Grey RoHS
Page 198

Datasheet
6,447
In Stock
1: $1.04
10: $0.695
100: $0.556
500: $0.461
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SC Connectors Simplex Singlemode Gray
Avago Technologies HFBR-4511Z Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors SNAP-IN FO LINK CONN ECTOR RX. RoHS
Page 198

Datasheet
8,088
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $1.20
10: $0.803
100: $0.642
500: $0.533
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Simplex Singlemode Blue
Avago Technologies HFBR-4501Z Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors SNAP-IN FO LINK CONN ECTOR TX RoHS
Page 198

Datasheet
4,411
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $1.20
10: $0.803
100: $0.642
500: $0.533
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Simplex Singlemode Gray
Avago Technologies HFBR-4505Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors SNAP-IN FO FEED THRU BULK HD RoHS
Page 198

Datasheet
2,567
In Stock
1: $1.80
10: $1.20
100: $0.964
500: $0.80
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Simplex Singlemode Gray Splice
Avago Technologies HFBR-4593Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors VERS LINK DUPLEX Polishing Kit
Datasheet 804
In Stock
1: $5.27
10: $3.95
100: $3.20
250: $2.90
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Kits Duplex Polishing Kit
Avago Technologies HFBR-4521Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors Vers Link Conn for H CS Fiber RoHS
Datasheet 446
In Stock
1: $6.84
10: $6.16
25: $4.93
100: $4.22
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ST Connectors Simplex - 200 um Black
Avago Technologies HFBR-4531Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors Snap-in FO Crimpless Conn RoHS
Page 198

Datasheet
3,561
In Stock
1: $1.04
10: $0.695
100: $0.556
500: $0.461
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FC Connectors Simplex Singlemode Black Crimpless Connector
Avago Technologies HFBR-4513Z Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors VERS LINK LATCHING C ON blue RoHS
Page 198

Datasheet
3,211
In Stock
1: $1.04
10: $0.695
100: $0.556
500: $0.461
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SC Connectors Simplex Singlemode Blue
Avago Technologies HFBR-4533Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors ACCESSORIES RoHS
Datasheet 2,715
In Stock
1: $1.04
10: $0.695
100: $0.556
500: $0.461
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FC Connectors Simplex Singlemode Blue Crimpless Connector
Avago Technologies HFBR-4515Z Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors SNAP-IN FO FEED THRU BULKHEAD RoHS
Page 198

Datasheet
1,564
In Stock
1: $1.80
10: $1.20
100: $0.964
500: $0.80
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Simplex Singlemode Blue Splice
Avago Technologies HFBR-4535Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors Snap-In FO Connector Crimpless
Datasheet 1,988
In Stock
1: $1.20
10: $0.803
100: $0.642
500: $0.533
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FC Connectors Simplex Singlemode Gray Crimpless Connector
Avago Technologies HFBR-4532Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors Latching FO Crimples s Conn RoHS
Page 198

Datasheet
2,324
In Stock
1: $1.20
10: $0.803
100: $0.642
500: $0.533
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FC Connectors Simplex Singlemode Black Crimpless Connector
Avago Technologies HFBR-4522Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors 0500 Prod Port Plugs (500 ea) RoHS
Datasheet 16
In Stock
1: $55.23
2: $50.50
5: $49.32
10: $48.92
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories - - Plug
Avago Technologies HFBR-4506Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors VERSATILE LINK DUPLE X CONN RoHS
Page 198

Datasheet
791
In Stock
1: $1.77
10: $1.25
100: $0.983
500: $0.819
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FC Connectors Duplex Singlemode Off White
Avago Technologies HFBR-4526Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors Duplex Crimp Ring 500 piece box
Datasheet 1
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $120.21
2: $118.06
5: $114.81
10: $114.20
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors VERS LINK LATCHING D X CONN RoHS
Page 198

Datasheet
4,332
On Order
More Info Available
1: $1.77
10: $1.25
100: $0.983
500: $0.819
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Duplex Multimode Gray
Avago Technologies AFBR-4526Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors POF Duplex Conn For AFBR-5972Z
Datasheet 1,000
On Order
More Info Available
1: $2.15
10: $1.52
100: $1.19
500: $0.994
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Connector Modules Duplex Black
Avago Technologies HFBR-4525Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors Simplex Crimp Ring 1000 piece box
Datasheet 7
On Order
More Info Available
1: $110.85
2: $108.86
5: $105.87
10: $105.30
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories Simplex Simplex Crimp Ring
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors Grey POF Smplx 500 M trs Uncon RoHS
Datasheet Non-Stocked
1: $647.39
2: $638.48
5: $625.95
10: $610.68
25: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SC Connectors
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors Grey POF Smplx 500 M trs Uncon RoHS
Datasheet 1
In Stock
1: $542.51
2: $539.49
5: $532.06
10: $521.62
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SC Connectors
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors 100 MTR UNCONN PLAST CABLE RoHS
Datasheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 7 Weeks
3: $260.40
5: $258.95
10: $255.39
25: $249.75
50: Quote



Min.: 3
Mult.: 1
SC Connectors
Avago Technologies HFBR-4120Z Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors 120psi Prt Plug For 1Box of 500 pieces
Datasheet

Product Info.
Non-Stocked
9: $86.75
10: $83.71
25: $81.77
50: $78.91
100: View



Min.: 9
Mult.: 1
Accessories - - Plug
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors Grey POF Dplx 500 Mt rs Uncon RoHS
Datasheet Non-Stocked
1: $1,078.99
2: $1,064.13
5: $1,043.25
10: $1,017.80
25: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SC Connectors
Avago Technologies AFBR-4536EZ
AFBR-4536EZ

New Product
New Product


Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors BULKHEAD CONNECTOR BLACK BLACK
Datasheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 8 Weeks
200: $5.58
500: $5.27
1,000: $4.99
2,500: $4.61
5,000: Quote



Min.: 200
Mult.: 100
Compare up to 20 parts.
Page: 12Next
28
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications