Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Molex > Wire & Cable > Cable Assemblies > Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables
Category   Molex >  Wire & Cable >  Cable Assemblies >  Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables

Applied Filters

  


Available Filters 149 Matches  


Type
Reset
 
Connector End A
Reset
 
Connector End A Pin Count
Reset
 
Connector End B
Reset
 
Connector End B Pin Count
Reset
 
Gender
Reset
 
Wire Gauge - AWG
Reset
 
Length
Reset
 
Color
Reset
 

Compare up to 20 parts.
Page: 123456Next
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS Type Connector End A Connector End A Pin Count Connector End B Connector End B Pin Count Gender Wire Gauge - AWG Length Color
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing DescendingSort by Type AscendingSort by Type DescendingSort by Connector End A AscendingSort by Connector End A DescendingSort by Connector End A Pin Count AscendingSort by Connector End A Pin Count DescendingSort by Connector End B AscendingSort by Connector End B DescendingSort by Connector End B Pin Count AscendingSort by Connector End B Pin Count DescendingSort by Gender AscendingSort by Gender DescendingSort by Wire Gauge - AWG AscendingSort by Wire Gauge - AWG DescendingSort by Length AscendingSort by Length DescendingSort by Color AscendingSort by Color Descending
Molex 74742-0001
Enlarge
Molex Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables 4X CKT
Data Sheet 63
In Stock
1: $27.69
5: $25.33
10: $25.00
25: $22.48
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SFP Twin Axial Cable SFP 4 SFP 4 Male / Male 24 1 m Black
Molex 73929-0001
Enlarge
Molex Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables SFP Copper Patch Cbl 1m Passive
Data Sheet 40
In Stock
1: $45.13
5: $43.80
10: $42.48
25: $40.49
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Passive Copper Patch Cable SFP 20 SFP 20 Male / Male 26 1 m
Molex 1200700252
Enlarge
Molex Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables MIC 5P MR 12IN. 1/2NPT #22 PVC
Data Sheet 12
In Stock
1: $18.47
5: $17.44



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Single Ended Cordset M12 5 Pigtail 0 Male 22 0.305 m
Molex 74752-1101
Enlarge
Molex Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables SFP PLUS - SFP PLUS 1M COPPER CBLE 10G
Page 1,575

Data Sheet
9
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $32.50
5: $29.43
10: $29.34
25: $27.37
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SFP Twin Axial Cable SFP+ 20 SFP+ 20 Male / Male 30 1 m
Molex 1300550002
Enlarge
Molex Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables FR/FP PASS 10T .305M CABLE ENET
Data Sheet 12
In Stock
1: $37.67
5: $34.01



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
RJ45 8 RJ45 8 Male / Female
Molex 74752-2301
Enlarge
Molex Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables SFP PLUS - SFP PLUS 3M COPPER CBLE 10G
Page 1,575

Data Sheet
8
In Stock
1: $42.42
5: $39.45
10: $38.29
25: $36.68
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SFP Twin Axial Cable SFP+ 20 SFP+ 20 Male / Male 28 3 m
Molex 74752-1051
Enlarge
Molex Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables SFP+ Copper Patch Ca ch Cable 10G - 0.5 M
Data Sheet 23
In Stock
1: $50.24
10: $45.34
100: $35.73
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SFP Twin Axial Cable SFP+ 20 SFP+ 20 Male / Male 30 0.5 m
Molex 74752-4501
Enlarge
Molex Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables SFP PLUS - SFP PLUS 5M COPPER CBLE 10G
Page 1,575

Data Sheet
3
In Stock
1: $61.12
5: $55.94
10: $50.33
25: $44.24
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SFP Twin Axial Cable SFP+ 20 SFP+ 20 Male / Male 24 5 m
Molex 84702-2020
Enlarge
Molex Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables PLUG RJ-45 BAYONET S STYL DOUBLE END 20FT
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $71.04
100: $66.00
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Ethernet Cable RJ45 8 RJ45 8 Male / Male 24 6.1 m Black
Molex 73929-0003
Enlarge
Molex Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables SFP Copper Patch Cbl 5m Passive
Data Sheet 10
In Stock
1: $84.82
5: $81.40
10: $79.83
25: $75.66
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Passive Copper Patch Cable SFP 20 SFP 20 Male / Male 26 5 m
Molex 84702-1003
Enlarge
Molex Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables PLUG RJ-45 BAYNET ST STYLE DOUBLE END 3FT
Data Sheet 3
In Stock
1: $87.63
100: $83.25
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Ethernet Cable RJ45 8 RJ45 8 Male / Male 24 0.91 m Black
Molex 74752-9004
Enlarge
Molex Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables SFP PLUS - SFP PLUS 10M COPPER CBLE 10G
Page 1,575

Data Sheet
6
In Stock
1: $111.79
5: $108.56
10: $104.03
25: $99.99



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SFP Twin Axial Cable SFP+ 20 SFP+ 20 Male / Male 24 10 m
Molex 106414-1201
Enlarge
106414-1201

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables QSFP+ TO MPO ACTIVE OPTICAL 1.0M
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $319.89



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Ribbon QSFP+ 8 MPO AOC 8 Male / Male 1 m Yellow
Molex 106414-1405
Enlarge
106414-1405

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables QSFP+ TO MPO ACTIVE OPTICAL 5.0M
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $398.52
2: $397.11
5: $395.98
10: $387.50
25: $304.75



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Ribbon QSFP+ 8 MPO AOC 8 Male / Male 5 m Yellow
Molex 130055-0004
Enlarge
Molex Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $41.07
5: $38.31



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Female / Male Black
Molex 74742-0003
Enlarge
Molex Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables SM PLGABLE CBL ASSY PASSIVE 4GBPS
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $44.22
10: $37.71
100: $35.63
250: $34.59
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SFP Twin Axial Cable SFP 4 SFP 4 Male / Male 24 3 m Black
Molex 74752-1301
Enlarge
Molex Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables SFP PLUS - SFP PLUS 3M COPPER CBLE 10G
Page 1,575

Data Sheet
1
In Stock
1: $45.36
5: $44.52
10: $42.69
25: $41.67
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SFP Twin Axial Cable SFP+ 20 SFP+ 20 Male / Male 30 3 m
Molex 73929-0006
Enlarge
Molex Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables SFP to SFP Patch Cab SFP Patch Cable - 2m
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $108.73
10: $98.10
100: $77.32
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Passive Copper Patch Cable SFP 20 SFP 20 Male / Male 26 2 m Black
Molex 1200700173
Enlarge
Molex Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables MIC 4P F/FR 12IN 1/2NPT #22 PVC
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $21.31
5: $20.13



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Single Ended Cordset M12 4 Pigtail 0 Female 22 0.305 m
Molex 84702-1016
Enlarge
Molex Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables PLUG RJ-45 BAYNET ST NET STYLE DBL END 5M
Data Sheet 9
On Order
More Info Available
1: $72.77
100: $70.56
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Ethernet Cable RJ45 8 RJ45 8 Male / Male 24 5.03 m
Molex Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables WOODHEAD (ENP2205M030)
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 14 Weeks
1: $67.00
5: $65.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
RJ45 RJ45 26 Black
Molex 74752-3501
Enlarge
Molex Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables SFP PLUS COPPER PATCH 5M
Data Sheet 6
On Order
More Info Available
1: $68.66
10: $58.56
100: $53.71
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SFP Twin Axial Cable SFP+ 20 SFP+ 20 Male / Male 26 5 m
Molex 74743-0003
Enlarge
Molex Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables SFP Copper Patch Cab Patch Cable 4G - 3m
Data Sheet 2
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $108.10
5: $102.69
25: $94.47
100: $90.08



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SFP Twin Axial Cable SFP 4 SFP 4 Male / Male 24 3 m Black
Molex 74752-4701
Enlarge
Molex Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables SFP+ Copper Patch Ca ble 10G - 7 M 24AWG
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 12 Weeks
1: $132.10
10: $117.80
100: $106.34
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SFP Twin Axial Cable SFP+ 20 SFP+ 20 Male / Male 24 7 m
Molex 84702-3020
Enlarge
Molex Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables PLUG RJ-45 BAYONET STYLE SINGLE END 20F
Data Sheet 8
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $170.29
10: $80.40
100: $62.52
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Ethernet Cable RJ45 8 No Connector 0 Male 24 6.1 m Black
Compare up to 20 parts.
Page: 123456Next
149