Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback         
    
Cart  
 |    Change Country  Change Location  USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Tripp Lite > Wire & Cable > Fiber Optic > Fiber Optic Cables

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
Tripp Lite N820-01M
 Enlarge
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Cables 10Gb DUPLEX-AQUA 50/125 OM3 LC/LC 3'
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $21.88
5: $20.11
10: $17.74
25: $17.15
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Tripp Lite N820-02M
 Enlarge
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Cables 10Gb DUPLEX-AQUA 50/125 OM3 LC/LC 6'
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $23.39
5: $21.50
10: $18.97
25: $18.34
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Tripp Lite N820-03M
 Enlarge
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Cables 10Gb DUPLEX-AQUA 50/125 OM3 LC/LC 10'
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 2 Weeks
1: $24.90
5: $22.88
10: $20.19
25: $19.52
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
3
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications