|    Change Country Change Location USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Phoenix Contact > Wire & Cable > Fiber Optic > Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Category   Phoenix Contact >  Wire & Cable >  Fiber Optic >  Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Applied Filters



Available Filters 101 Matches  


Mode
Reset
 
Port Type
Reset
 
Application
Reset
 
Connector End A
Reset
 
Connector End B
Reset
 
Cable Type
Reset
 
Fiber Diameter
Reset
 
Length
Reset
 
Number of Fibers
Reset
 
Ferrule Material
Reset
 

Compare up to 20 parts.
Page: 12345Next
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS Mode Port Type Application Connector End A Connector End B Cable Type Fiber Diameter Length Number of Fibers Ferrule Material
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing DescendingSort by Mode AscendingSort by Mode DescendingSort by Port Type AscendingSort by Port Type DescendingSort by Application AscendingSort by Application DescendingSort by Connector End A AscendingSort by Connector End A DescendingSort by Connector End B AscendingSort by Connector End B DescendingSort by Cable Type AscendingSort by Cable Type DescendingSort by Fiber Diameter AscendingSort by Fiber Diameter DescendingSort by Length AscendingSort by Length DescendingSort by Number of Fibers AscendingSort by Number of Fibers DescendingSort by Ferrule Material AscendingSort by Ferrule Material Descending
Phoenix Contact 2989158
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FL MM PATCH 1.0 LC-LC
6
In Stock
1: $72.00
5: $68.86
10: $66.68
25: $66.23
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode LC LC Breakout 50/125 1 m 2 Fiber
Phoenix Contact 2989255
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FL MM PATCH 2.0 LC-LC
4
In Stock
1: $78.00
5: $74.60
10: $72.24
25: $71.75
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode LC LC Breakout 50/125 2 m 2 Fiber
Phoenix Contact 2799885
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies HCS CBL DUPLEX 200/230 PER METER
7
In Stock
1: $12.00
5: $11.47
10: $11.11
25: $11.04
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Indoor 200 um, 230 um
Phoenix Contact 1409816 Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FOC-ST:A-LC: A-GZ01/1
1
In Stock
1: $72.99
5: $67.58
10: $63.40
25: $63.21
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex Indoor LC Duplex B-FOC (ST) Zipcord 50/125 1 m 2 Fiber Zirconia-Ceramic
Phoenix Contact 2901815
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FL MM PATCH 1,0 ST-ST
Datasheet 23
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $72.00
5: $68.86
10: $66.68
25: $66.23
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 2799322
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies PSM-LWL-GDM-50 125 METER
165
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $13.00
5: $12.43
10: $12.04
25: $11.96
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies VIP-2/SC/PDM-2/12 SO
Datasheet 20
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $29.57
5: $27.38
10: $25.68
25: $25.61
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Phoenix Contact 2901812
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FL MM PATCH 1,0 SC-SCRJ
Datasheet 2
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $72.00
5: $68.86
10: $66.68
25: $66.23
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 2901802
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FL MM PATCH 1,0 LC-SCRJ
Datasheet 5
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $72.00
5: $68.86
10: $66.68
25: $66.23
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 2989268
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FL MM PATCH 2.0 LC-SC
1
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $78.00
5: $74.60
10: $72.24
25: $71.75
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode LC SC Breakout 50/125 1 m 2 Fiber
Phoenix Contact 2901809
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FL MM PATCH 1,0 SC-ST
Datasheet 2
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $72.00
5: $68.86
10: $66.68
25: $66.23
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 2989187
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FL SM PATCH 1.0 LC-LC
Lead-Time 8 Weeks
1: $90.00
5: $86.08
10: $83.35
25: $82.79
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Singlemode Duplex Indoor LC LC Breakout 9/125 1 m 2 Fiber
Phoenix Contact 2799432
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies PSM-LWL-GDO-50 125-METER
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 8 Weeks
1: $19.00
5: $18.17
10: $17.48
50: $17.33
100: $16.91



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 2901805
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FL MM PATCH 1,0 SC-SC
Datasheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 8 Weeks
1: $72.00
5: $68.86
10: $66.68
25: $66.23
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 2744335
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies PSM-LWL-RUGGED- FLEX-980/1000
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 8 Weeks
1: $18.36
5: $17.55
10: $16.89
50: $16.75
100: $16.34



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Duplex Indoor Polymer Fiber Cable 2 Fiber
Phoenix Contact 1409813
 Enlarge
1409813

New Product
New Product


Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FOC-SJ:A-SJ:A-GZ01/1
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 8 Weeks
1: $50.72
100: $49.48



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 2989161
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FL MM PATCH 1.0 LC-SC
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 8 Weeks
1: $72.00
5: $68.86
10: $66.68
25: $66.23
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode LC SC Breakout 50/125 1 m 2 Fiber
Phoenix Contact 2989284
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FL SM PATCH 2.0 LC-LC
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 8 Weeks
1: $101.00
5: $96.60
10: $93.54
25: $92.91
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Singlemode Duplex Indoor LC LC Breakout 9/125 2 m 2 Fiber
Phoenix Contact 2744319
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies PSM-LWL/KDHEAVY-980 1000
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 8 Weeks
1: $12.00
5: $11.47
10: $11.11
25: $11.04
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Duplex Indoor Polymer Fiber Cable 2 Fiber
Phoenix Contact 2901820
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FL MM PATCH 1,0 ST-SCRJ
Datasheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 8 Weeks
1: $72.00
5: $68.86
10: $66.68
25: $66.23
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 2901816
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FL MM PATCH 2,0 ST-ST
Datasheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 8 Weeks
1: $78.00
5: $74.60
10: $72.24
25: $71.75
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 2989271
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FL MM PATCH 2.0 LC-ST
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 8 Weeks
1: $78.00
5: $74.60
10: $72.24
25: $71.75
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex LC Duplex B-FOC (ST) Breakout 50/125 2 m 2 Fiber
Phoenix Contact 2901829
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FL SM PATCH 1,0 SC-SC
Datasheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 8 Weeks
1: $90.00
5: $86.08
10: $83.35
25: $82.79
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 2989190
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FL SM PATCH 1.0 LC-SC
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 8 Weeks
1: $90.00
5: $86.08
10: $83.35
25: $82.79
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Singlemode Duplex Indoor LC SC Breakout 9/125 1 m 2 Fiber
Phoenix Contact 2989349
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FL SM PATCH 2.0 LC-ST
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 8 Weeks
1: $100.00
5: $95.65
10: $92.61
25: $91.99
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Singlemode Duplex Indoor LC Duplex B-FOC (ST) Breakout 9/125 2 m 2 Fiber
Compare up to 20 parts.
Page: 12345Next
101
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications