Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback         
    
Cart  
 |    Change Country  Change Location  USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Tripp Lite > Wire & Cable > Fiber Optic > Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Category   Tripp Lite >  Wire & Cable >  Fiber Optic >  Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Applied Filters

  


Available Filters 13 Matches  


Mode
Reset
 
Port Type
Reset
 
Application
Reset
 
Connector End A
Reset
 
Connector End B
Reset
 
Cable Type
Reset
 
Fiber Diameter
Reset
 
Length
Reset
 

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS Mode Port Type Application Connector End A Connector End B Cable Type Fiber Diameter Length
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing DescendingSort by Mode AscendingSort by Mode DescendingSort by Port Type AscendingSort by Port Type DescendingSort by Application AscendingSort by Application DescendingSort by Connector End A AscendingSort by Connector End A DescendingSort by Connector End B AscendingSort by Connector End B DescendingSort by Cable Type AscendingSort by Cable Type DescendingSort by Fiber Diameter AscendingSort by Fiber Diameter DescendingSort by Length AscendingSort by Length Descending
Tripp Lite N320-02M
 Enlarge
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 62.5/125 FBR OP CBL DUPLEX MULTIMODE
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $19.24
5: $17.68
10: $15.60
25: $15.08
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex Riser LC LC Zipcord 62.5/125 2 m
Tripp Lite N302-15M
 Enlarge
N302-15M

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50' 62.5/125 FIBER ST/ST
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $36.22
5: $33.29
10: $29.37
25: $28.39
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Tripp Lite N302-30M
 Enlarge
N302-30M

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies DUPLEX MULTIMODE100' 62.5/125 FIBER ST/ST
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $55.48
2: $48.96
5: $47.33
10: $45.71
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Tripp Lite N302-003
 Enlarge
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies DUPLEX MULTIMODE 1M 62.5/125 FIBER ST/ST
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $17.99
10: $15.84
25: $14.56
50: $12.85
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Tripp Lite N302-006
 Enlarge
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies DUPLEX MULTIMODE 2M 62.5/125 FIBER ST/ST
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $19.70
10: $17.35
25: $15.95
50: $14.07
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Tripp Lite N302-010
 Enlarge
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies DUPLEX MULTIMODE 3M 62.5/125 FIBER ST/ST
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $20.56
10: $18.11
25: $16.64
50: $14.68
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Tripp Lite N506-03M
 Enlarge
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Multimode Duplex 50/125 F
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $22.64
5: $20.80
10: $18.36
25: $17.74
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3 mm
Tripp Lite N302-05M
 Enlarge
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies DUPLEX MULTIMODE 16' 62.5/125 FIBER ST/ST
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $22.64
5: $20.80
10: $18.36
25: $17.74
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Tripp Lite N320-03M
 Enlarge
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies DUPLEX MULTIMODE 10' PVC62.5/125 LC/LC
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $22.64
5: $20.80
10: $18.36
25: $17.74
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Tripp Lite N302-10M
 Enlarge
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies DUPLEX MULTIMODE 33' 62.5/125 FIBER ST/ST
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $30.18
5: $27.74
10: $24.48
25: $23.66
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Tripp Lite N302-23M
 Enlarge
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies DUPLEX MULTIMODE 75' 62.5/125 FIBER ST/ST
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $45.28
5: $41.61
10: $36.72
25: $35.49
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies DUPLEX MULTIMODE164' 62.5/125 FIBER ST/ST
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $88.78
2: $78.33
5: $75.72
10: $73.14
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Tripp Lite N320-01M
 Enlarge
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Duplex Multimode 62.5/125
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $20.37
5: $18.72
10: $16.52
25: $15.97
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Compare up to 20 parts.
13
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications