Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback         
    
Cart  
 |    Change Country  Change Location  USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > TE Connectivity > Wire & Cable > Fiber Optic > Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Category   TE Connectivity >  Wire & Cable >  Fiber Optic >  Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Applied Filters

  


Available Filters 9,970 Matches  


Mode
Reset
 
Port Type
Reset
 
Application
Reset
 
Connector End A
Reset
 
Connector End B
Reset
 
Cable Type
Reset
 
Fiber Diameter
Reset
 
Length
Reset
 
Number of Fibers
Reset
 
Ferrule Material
Reset
 

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS Mode Port Type Application Connector End A Connector End B Cable Type Fiber Diameter Length Number of Fibers Ferrule Material
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing DescendingSort by Mode AscendingSort by Mode DescendingSort by Port Type AscendingSort by Port Type DescendingSort by Application AscendingSort by Application DescendingSort by Connector End A AscendingSort by Connector End A DescendingSort by Connector End B AscendingSort by Connector End B DescendingSort by Cable Type AscendingSort by Cable Type DescendingSort by Fiber Diameter AscendingSort by Fiber Diameter DescendingSort by Length AscendingSort by Length DescendingSort by Number of Fibers AscendingSort by Number of Fibers DescendingSort by Ferrule Material AscendingSort by Ferrule Material Descending
TE Connectivity 6374658-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A LC TO LC MM 2.0MM 1M
Data Sheet 30
In Stock
1: $40.86
25: $37.15
50: $34.05
100: $31.43
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode LC LC Twin Zip OM2 50/125 Micron 1 m 2 Fiber Ceramic
TE Connectivity 1-2123287-3
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 7M 4X10 QSFP/QSFP PARALIGHT CA
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $470.50
5: $424.09



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 5349573-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FOMM62.5 LEAD 2.5S ST/PC-ST/PC
Data Sheet 22
In Stock
1: $10.97
25: $10.27
50: $9.79
100: $9.22



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Simplex ST-Style (2.5 mm Bayonet) ST-Style (2.5 mm Bayonet) Buffered Fiber 62.5/125 Micron 1 m 1 Fiber Ceramic
TE Connectivity 5504970-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SC-SC 1 METER C/A
Data Sheet 43
In Stock
1: $14.12
25: $13.76
50: $12.70
100: $12.00
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Simplex Riser SC SC Buffered Fiber OM1 62.5/125 Micron 1 m 1 Fiber Ceramic
TE Connectivity 5504970-2
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SC-SC 2 METER C/A
Data Sheet 16
In Stock
1: $15.89
25: $14.25
50: $13.85
100: $12.22
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Simplex Riser SC SC Buffered Fiber OM1 62.5/125 Micron 2 m 1 Fiber Ceramic
TE Connectivity 6536509-3
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FOMM50 LEAD 1.8MZ LC-SC DPX 3M
Data Sheet 6
In Stock
1: $40.62
25: $36.93
50: $33.85
100: $31.25
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex LC/PC SC/PC Twin Zip OM2 50/125 Micron 3 m 2 Fiber Ceramic
TE Connectivity 5503995-5
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies ST- ST ZIPCORD C/A 10M
Page 2,780

Data Sheet
4
In Stock
1: $48.94
10: $45.00
25: $41.93
50: $39.26
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex Riser ST-Style (2.5 mm Bayonet) ST-Style (2.5 mm Bayonet) Twin Zip OM1 62.5/125 Micron 10 m 2 Fiber Ceramic
TE Connectivity 1-6457072-2
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A LC TO SC DUP SM 12M1
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $64.20
25: $58.36
50: $53.50
100: $49.38
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Singlemode Duplex LC SC Twin Zip 12 m 2 Fiber Ceramic
TE Connectivity 6754411-5
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A 50/125 XG OFNR MTRJ-SC YEL
Data Sheet 10
In Stock
1: $67.90
25: $61.73
50: $56.58
100: $52.23
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex Riser MT-RJ Secure SC Twin Zip OM3 50/125 Micron 5 m 2 Fiber Ceramic
TE Connectivity 1-6828317-0
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A 2.0MM RISER XG AQUA LC DUP
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $73.38
25: $66.71
50: $61.15
100: $56.45
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex Riser LC LC Twin Zip OM3 50/125 Micron 10 m 2 Fiber Ceramic
TE Connectivity 1-6588930-0
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies F/O C/A MPO-MPO 12F MM
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $252.24
5: $242.57



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode MPO MPO Ribbon Fiber OM2 50/125 Micron 10 m 12 Fiber
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FOMM50 LEAD OM3 2.5 TZ SC/PC-S
Data Sheet 24
In Stock
1: $41.28
25: $37.53
50: $34.40
100: $31.75
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
No

TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies PROTECTIVE CAP
Data Sheet 565
In Stock
1: $0.16
25: $0.149
50: $0.137
100: $0.126
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 6278789-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A 62.5/125 LDS, 2.5MM 1
Data Sheet 20
In Stock
1: $7.86
25: $7.12
50: $6.51
100: $6.08



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Simplex Riser ST-Style (2.5 mm Bayonet) ST-Style (2.5 mm Bayonet) Buffered Fiber 62.5/125 Micron 1 m 1 Fiber Ceramic
TE Connectivity 5349573-5
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FOMM62.5 LEAD 2.5S ST/PC-ST/PC
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $13.19
25: $11.94
50: $10.92
100: $10.20



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Simplex ST-Style (2.5 mm Bayonet) ST-Style (2.5 mm Bayonet) Buffered Fiber 62.5/125 Micron 5 m 1 Fiber Ceramic
TE Connectivity 1-5349573-0
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FOMM62.5 LEAD 2.5S ST/PC-ST/PC
Data Sheet 10
In Stock
1: $15.95
25: $14.44
50: $13.21
100: $12.32



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Simplex ST-Style (2.5 mm Bayonet) ST-Style (2.5 mm Bayonet) Buffered Fiber 62.5/125 Micron 10 m 1 Fiber Ceramic
TE Connectivity 5504970-3
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SC-SC 3 METER C/A
Data Sheet 8
In Stock
1: $16.90
25: $14.75
50: $13.05
100: $12.14
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Simplex Riser SC SC Buffered Fiber OM1 62.5/125 Micron 3 m 1 Fiber Ceramic
TE Connectivity 1-6278789-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A 62.5/125 LDS 2.5MM 30
Data Sheet 4
In Stock
1: $27.86
25: $26.06
50: $24.86
100: $23.42



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Simplex Riser ST-Style (2.5 mm Bayonet) ST-Style (2.5 mm Bayonet) Buffered Fiber 62.5/125 Micron 30 m 1 Fiber Ceramic
TE Connectivity 5504971-2
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SC DUP-SC DUP C/A 2M
Data Sheet 4
In Stock
1: $32.78
5: $31.27
10: $30.88
25: $29.47
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex Riser SC SC Twin Zip OM1 62.5/125 Micron 2 m 2 Fiber Ceramic
TE Connectivity 1-6278027-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A ST/MT-RJ, MM 1FT
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $34.86
25: $31.69
50: $29.05
100: $26.82
500: $22.58



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Riser ST-Style (2.5 mm Bayonet) MT-RJ Twin Zip OM1 62.5/125 Micron 0.3 m 2 Fiber Thermoplastic
TE Connectivity 5504971-3
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SC DUP-SC DUP C/A 3M
Data Sheet 4
In Stock
1: $35.19
5: $34.22
10: $31.76
25: $30.13
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex Riser SC SC Twin Zip OM1 62.5/125 Micron 3 m 2 Fiber Ceramic
TE Connectivity 5504969-3
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A 50/125UM LDD ZIP SC DUP 3M1
Data Sheet 4
In Stock
1: $42.16
25: $38.33
50: $35.13
100: $32.43
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex Riser SC SC Twin Zip OM2 50/125 Micron 3 m 2 Fiber Ceramic
TE Connectivity 5492022-8
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A,SM,LDD FC(NG)TOFC(NG)98FT
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $54.28
25: $49.20
50: $44.98
100: $41.98



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Singlemode Duplex Riser FC/UPC FC/UPC Zipcord SM Micron 30 m 2 Fiber Ceramic
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CABLE ASSY, FSMA 100/140UM
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $56.90
25: $51.56
50: $47.14
100: $44.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FSMA-I (905 Style) FSMA-I (905 Style) 100/140 1 m
TE Connectivity 1-1906055-5
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FO C/A LC ORN LC 62.5 ORN
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $76.84
25: $69.85
50: $64.03
100: $59.11
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Twin Zip OM1 62.5/125 Micron 15 m 2 Fiber Ceramic
Compare up to 20 parts.
9970
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications