Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > TE Connectivity / AMP > Wire & Cable > Fiber Optic > Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Category   TE Connectivity / AMP >  Wire & Cable >  Fiber Optic >  Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Applied Filters

  


Available Filters 566 Matches  


Mode
Reset
 
Port Type
Reset
 
Application
Reset
 
Connector End A
Reset
 
Connector End B
Reset
 
Cable Type
Reset
 
Fiber Diameter
Reset
 
Length
Reset
 
Number of Fibers
Reset
 
Ferrule Material
Reset
 

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS Mode Port Type Application Connector End A Connector End B Cable Type Fiber Diameter Length Number of Fibers Ferrule Material
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing DescendingSort by Mode AscendingSort by Mode DescendingSort by Port Type AscendingSort by Port Type DescendingSort by Application AscendingSort by Application DescendingSort by Connector End A AscendingSort by Connector End A DescendingSort by Connector End B AscendingSort by Connector End B DescendingSort by Cable Type AscendingSort by Cable Type DescendingSort by Fiber Diameter AscendingSort by Fiber Diameter DescendingSort by Length AscendingSort by Length DescendingSort by Number of Fibers AscendingSort by Number of Fibers DescendingSort by Ferrule Material AscendingSort by Ferrule Material Descending
TE Connectivity / AMP 2148039-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CXP 0M2 1M KIT 24F 50/125um MPO-MPO
Page 1,591

Data Sheet
7
On Order
More Info Available
1: $226.16
5: $199.38



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Interface, Data Centers, Backplanes MPO MPO Buffered Fiber 50/125 1 m 24
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LOOPBACK LC SM
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 10 Weeks
1: $14.52
25: $13.07
50: $12.33
100: $10.89



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A F/O 2.0MM OFNR MM62.5 LC 5M
Non-Stocked
1: $17.55
25: $15.90
50: $14.53
100: $13.57



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity / AMP 5492193-2
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies PIGTAIL,SM LDS SC/APC
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 10 Weeks
1: $19.90
25: $18.55
50: $17.10
100: $15.86
250: $14.19



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Singlemode Simplex Riser SC/APC Pigtail Buffered Fiber 2 m 1 Ceramic
TE Connectivity / AMP 5233582-2
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 0.9 SC/PC SM C/A PIGTAIL 2M
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $23.65
10: $21.71
25: $20.84
50: $19.97
100: $19.77



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
OM3 and OM4 (Multimode)/OS2 (Singlemode) Micron 2 m 2 Ceramic
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A, LC-FC, 50 UM SIMPLEX OFNR 13 M
Non-Stocked
1: $24.48
25: $22.25
50: $20.40
100: $18.83
500: $15.85



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity / AMP 6536880-2
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC/PC-0.9mm Pigtail Single Mode 2M
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $25.08
10: $23.33
25: $22.16
50: $20.86
100: $19.55



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode 9/125 Micron 2 m 1 Ceramic
TE Connectivity / AMP 6828887-3
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A 2.0MM SM RIS SC TO SC 3 Meter
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $30.44
10: $27.06
25: $23.67
50: $20.29
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Singlemode Simplex Riser SC/UPC SC/UPC Buffered Fiber 3 m 1 Ceramic
TE Connectivity / AMP 6278031-5
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A DUP SC/MT-RJ SM5M1
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $38.92
5: $38.70
10: $35.72
25: $33.37
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Singlemode Duplex Riser SC MT-RJ Twin Zip 5 m 2 Polymer Composite
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A, LC-LC, 62.5 UM DUPLEX OFNR 10 M
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $39.06
25: $35.40
50: $32.36
100: $30.20
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity / AMP 6278128-5
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MT-RJ/MT-RJ 5M1 C/A
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $39.24
5: $39.01
10: $36.01
25: $33.65
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Riser MT-RJ MT-RJ Twin Zip OM2 50/125 Micron 5 m 2 Polymer Composite
TE Connectivity / AMP 1906052-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A FO LC Blu LC zipcord 62.5
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 6 Weeks
1: $41.11
5: $40.87
10: $37.73
25: $35.25
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Riser LC LC Secure Twin Zip OM1 62.5/125 Micron 1 m 2 Ceramic
TE Connectivity / AMP 5349565-3
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SC/PC - SC/PC 3M C/A Multi Mode 50 Duplex
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $41.11
25: $34.46
50: $30.27
100: $28.35
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex SC SC Twin Zip OM2 50/125 Micron 3 m 2 Ceramic
TE Connectivity / AMP 1906856-2
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FO C/A LC LC SM YEL
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 3 Weeks
1: $41.73
2: $40.00
5: $38.39
10: $37.90
25: $37.41



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Singlemode Duplex Riser LC LC Twin Zip SM Micron 1.95 m 2 Zirconia
TE Connectivity / AMP 6536503-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FOMM62.5 LEAD 1.8MZ LC-LC DPX 1M
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 9 Weeks
1: $41.87
5: $39.07
10: $37.94
25: $35.85
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex LC/PC LC/PC Twin Zip OM1 62.5/125 Micron 1 m 2 Ceramic
TE Connectivity / AMP 6278879-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A 50/125UM RIS MTRJ 1M1
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $43.13
5: $40.97
10: $39.30
25: $38.16
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex MT-RJ Secure SC Twin Zip OM2 50/125 Micron 1 m 2 Polymer Composite
TE Connectivity / AMP 1906051-5
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CA 2.0MM OFNR 62.5/125 LC SEC
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 7 Weeks
1: $44.76
5: $42.52
10: $40.79
25: $39.60
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Riser LC LC Secure Twin Zip OM1 62.5/125 Micron 5 m 2 Ceramic
TE Connectivity / AMP 1906052-3
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CA 2.0MM OFNR 62.5/125 LC SEC
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 7 Weeks
1: $44.90
5: $44.64
10: $41.21
25: $38.50
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Riser LC LC Secure Twin Zip OM1 62.5/125 Micron 3 m 2 Ceramic
TE Connectivity / AMP 6374646-5
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A MTRJ TO LC MM OFNP
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $45.07
5: $44.81
10: $41.36
25: $38.65
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode LC MT-RJ Twin Zip OM1 62.5/125 Micron 5 m 2 Polyphenylene Sulfide
TE Connectivity / AMP 6374647-9
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A MTRJ TO LC MM OFNR 9M1
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $45.58
25: $43.30
50: $41.68
100: $41.25
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode LC MT-RJ Twin Zip OM2 50/125 Micron 9 m 2 Ceramic
TE Connectivity / AMP 6278128-7
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CA MTRJ-MTRJ 50/125 LSZH 7M
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $46.22
25: $42.02
50: $38.52
100: $35.55
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Riser MT-RJ MT-RJ Twin Zip OM2 50/125 Micron 7 m 2 Polymer Composite
TE Connectivity / AMP 1906070-3
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FO C/A LC RED SC XG AQU
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 7 Weeks
1: $48.28
25: $44.52
50: $43.76
100: $41.34
200: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Twin Zip OM3 50/125 Micron 3 m 2 Ceramic
TE Connectivity / AMP 6754410-3
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Cable Assemblies
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $48.62
25: $48.61
50: $44.06
100: $41.63
200: $39.49



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex Riser MT-RJ Secure SC Twin Zip OM3 50/125 Micron 3 m 2 Ceramic
TE Connectivity / AMP 6754412-3
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Cable Assemblies
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $48.62
25: $45.73
50: $44.06
100: $41.63
200: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex Riser MT-RJ Secure SC Twin Zip OM3 50/125 Micron 3 m 2 Ceramic
TE Connectivity / AMP 6754411-3
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Cable Assemblies
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $48.62
25: $45.73
50: $44.06
100: $41.63
200: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex Riser MT-RJ Secure SC Twin Zip OM3 50/125 Micron 3 m 2 Ceramic
Compare up to 20 parts.
566