Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Avago Technologies > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics > Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers
Category   Avago Technologies >  Optoelectronics >  Fiber Optics >  Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers

Applied Filters

  


Available Filters 378 Matches  


Product
Reset
 
Data Rate
Reset
 
Wavelength
Reset
 
Maximum Output Current
Reset
 
Operating Supply Voltage
Reset
 
Maximum Operating Temperature
Reset
 
Minimum Operating Temperature
Reset
 
Package / Case
Reset
 
Packaging
Reset
 

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS Product Data Rate Wavelength Maximum Output Current Operating Supply Voltage Maximum Operating Temperature Minimum Operating Temperature Package / Case Packaging
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing DescendingSort by Product AscendingSort by Product DescendingSort by Data Rate AscendingSort by Data Rate DescendingSort by Wavelength AscendingSort by Wavelength DescendingSort by Maximum Output Current AscendingSort by Maximum Output Current DescendingSort by Operating Supply Voltage AscendingSort by Operating Supply Voltage DescendingSort by Maximum Operating Temperature AscendingSort by Maximum Operating Temperature DescendingSort by Minimum Operating Temperature AscendingSort by Minimum Operating Temperature DescendingSort by Package / Case AscendingSort by Package / Case DescendingSort by Packaging AscendingSort by Packaging Descending
Avago Technologies HFBR-2528Z
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Versatile Link Horiz 10MBd Rx RoHS
Page 190

Data Sheet
1,322
In Stock
1: $21.74
10: $19.49
25: $17.05
50: $15.10
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Receivers 10 MBd 650 nm 5 V + 85 C - 40 C - Tube
Avago Technologies AFBR-57R5APZ
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Page 191

Data Sheet
509
In Stock
1: $45.91
5: $43.56
10: $41.98
20: $39.36
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transceivers 4.25 GBd, 2.125 GBd, 1.0625 GBd 850 nm 3.3 V + 85 C - 10 C SFP-20
Avago Technologies AFBR-57D9AMZ
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers SFP+ 850nm 8GbE SR MMF, Gen 4
Data Sheet 298
In Stock
1: $68.07
2: $65.94
5: $63.81
10: $61.82
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transceivers 8.5 GBd 850 nm 3.3 V + 85 C - 10 C SFP-20 Tray
Avago Technologies AFBR-709SMZ
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 10GE SFP+ SR, Gen4
Data Sheet 192
In Stock
1: $94.69
2: $91.53
5: $89.95
10: $86.80
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transceivers 10 GBd 850 nm 3.3 V + 85 C - 40 C SFP-20 Tray
Avago Technologies AFBR-79EQDZ
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Data Sheet 82
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $299.38
2: $292.65
10: $291.02
25: $281.38
50: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transceivers 10.3125 GBd 850 nm 20 mA 3.3 V + 70 C 0 C 71 mm x 18.35 mm x 12.9 mm
Avago Technologies HFBR-2522Z
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers V-LINK HORIZ 1MBd RC VR RoHS
Page 190

Data Sheet
1,070
In Stock
1: $11.77
10: $10.59
25: $8.47
100: $7.26
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Receivers 1 MBd 650 nm 25 mA 5 V + 85 C - 40 C - Tube
Avago Technologies HFBR-1522Z
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Versatile Link Horiz Tx RoHS
Page 190

Data Sheet
1,482
In Stock
1: $11.77
10: $10.59
25: $8.47
100: $7.26
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transmitters 1 MBd 660 nm 5 V + 85 C - 40 C - Tube
Avago Technologies HFBR-1528Z
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers V-Link Horiz 10MBd T x RoHS
Page 190

Data Sheet
1,067
In Stock
1: $12.07
10: $10.82
25: $9.47
50: $8.39
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transmitters 10 MBd 650 nm 5 V + 85 C - 40 C - Tube
Avago Technologies AFBR-1529Z
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers V-Link Horz 10MBd 50m POF, 2.3 V
Page 190

Data Sheet
1,109
In Stock
1: $12.60
10: $11.30
25: $9.88
50: $8.75
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transmitters 10 MBd 650 nm + 85 C - 40 C
Avago Technologies SP000063855
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers SFH 551/1-1V
Data Sheet 1,529
In Stock
1: $12.77
10: $11.44
25: $10.01
50: $8.87
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Receivers 5 MBd 700 nm 50 mA 5 V + 85 C - 40 C Bulk
Avago Technologies HFBR-1414TZ
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Low Cost Hi Pwr STT FO Tx-Pb Free
Page 190

Data Sheet
916
In Stock
1: $20.53
10: $18.40
25: $16.10
50: $14.26
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transmitters 160 MBd 820 nm 5 V + 85 C - 40 C - Tube
Avago Technologies HFBR-2412TZ
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers LOW COST 5MBD STT FO RX-Pb Free
Page 190

Data Sheet
628
In Stock
1: $20.53
10: $18.40
25: $16.10
50: $14.26
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Receivers 5 MBd 820 nm 25 mA 5 V + 85 C - 40 C Tube
Avago Technologies AFBR-57R5AEZ
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Page 191

Data Sheet
194
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $45.91
5: $43.56
10: $41.98
20: $39.36
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transceivers 4.25 GBd, 2.125 GBd, 1.0625 GBd 850 nm 300 mA 3.3 V + 85 C - 10 C SFP-20
Avago Technologies AFBR-811RH1Z
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers MiniPOD TX
Page 191

Data Sheet
23
In Stock
1: $343.59
2: $341.68
5: $336.97
10: $330.36
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transmitter Modules 10.3125 GBd 850 nm 2.5 V, 3.3 V + 70 C 0 C 18.6 mm x 22 mm x 15.6 mm Bulk
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Polishing Kit
Data Sheet 448
In Stock
1: $6.41
10: $4.80
100: $3.89
250: $3.53
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
Avago Technologies SP000063866
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers SFH 250
Data Sheet 791
In Stock
1: $9.36
10: $8.42
25: $6.74
100: $5.77
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Receivers 100 MBd 850 nm + 85 C - 40 C Bulk
Avago Technologies SP000063871
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers SFH 757
Data Sheet 256
In Stock
1: $10.70
10: $9.63
25: $7.70
100: $6.60
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transmitters 100 MBd 650 nm 2 V + 80 C - 40 C Bulk
Avago Technologies HFBR-1524Z
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Versatile Link Horiz Std Tx RoHS
Page 190

Data Sheet
346
In Stock
1: $11.77
10: $10.59
25: $8.47
100: $7.26
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transmitters 5 MBd 660 nm 5.1 mA 5 V + 85 C - 40 C - Tube
Avago Technologies SP000063814
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers SFH 756V
Data Sheet 955
In Stock
1: $11.77
10: $10.59
25: $8.47
100: $7.26
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transmitters 10 MBd 650 nm 3 V + 85 C - 40 C Bulk
Avago Technologies HFBR-2521Z
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers V-LINK HORIZ 5MBd RC VR RoHS
Page 190

Data Sheet
801
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $11.77
10: $10.59
25: $8.47
100: $7.26
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Receivers 5 MBd 660 nm 25 mA 5 V + 85 C - 40 C - Tube
Avago Technologies HFBR-2524Z
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers V-LINK HORIZONAL STD RCVR RoHS
Page 190

Data Sheet
996
In Stock
1: $11.77
10: $10.59
25: $8.47
100: $7.26
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Receivers 1 MBd 660 nm 25 mA 5 V + 85 C - 40 C - Tube
Avago Technologies HFBR-2523Z
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers V-LINK EXT. DISTANCE RX V RoHS
Page 190

Data Sheet
458
In Stock
1: $11.77
10: $10.59
25: $8.47
100: $7.26
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Receivers 1 MBd 660 nm 5 mA 5 V + 85 C - 40 C - Tube
Avago Technologies HFBR-1523Z
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers V-Link Ext Dist Tx H oriz RoHS
Page 190

Data Sheet
224
In Stock
1: $11.77
10: $10.59
25: $8.47
100: $7.26
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transmitters 5 MBd 660 nm 5.1 mA 5 V + 85 C - 40 C - Tube
Avago Technologies HFBR-1521Z
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Versatile Link Horiz 5MBd Tx RoHS
Page 190

Data Sheet
855
In Stock
1: $11.77
10: $10.59
25: $8.47
100: $7.26
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transmitters 5 MBd 660 nm 5.1 mA 5 V + 85 C - 40 C - Tube
Avago Technologies HFBR-2522ETZ
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Versatile Link Horiz
Page 190

Data Sheet
205
In Stock
1: $12.07
10: $10.82
25: $9.47
50: $8.39
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Receivers 1 MBd 660 nm 250 uA 5 V + 85 C - 40 C - Tube
Compare up to 20 parts.
378