Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Stratos / Emerson Connectivity Solutions > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics > Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers
Category   Stratos / Emerson Connectivity Solutions >  Optoelectronics >  Fiber Optics >  Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers

Applied Filters

     


Available Filters 9 Matches  


Product
Reset
 
Data Rate
Reset
 
Wavelength
Reset
 
Operating Supply Voltage
Reset
 
Maximum Operating Temperature
Reset
 
Minimum Operating Temperature
Reset
 
Package / Case
Reset
 

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS Product Data Rate Wavelength Operating Supply Voltage Maximum Operating Temperature Minimum Operating Temperature Package / Case
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing DescendingSort by Product AscendingSort by Product DescendingSort by Data Rate AscendingSort by Data Rate DescendingSort by Wavelength AscendingSort by Wavelength DescendingSort by Operating Supply Voltage AscendingSort by Operating Supply Voltage DescendingSort by Maximum Operating Temperature AscendingSort by Maximum Operating Temperature DescendingSort by Minimum Operating Temperature AscendingSort by Minimum Operating Temperature DescendingSort by Package / Case AscendingSort by Package / Case Descending
Stratos / Emerson Connectivity Solutions SPLC-20-F-1-D
Enlarge
SPLC-20-F-1-D

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Stratos / Emerson Connectivity Solutions Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers SFP, 4G, 850nm, with DDMI
Data Sheet 41
In Stock
1: $69.53
5: $64.60
10: $60.30
25: $56.50
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transceivers 4.25 GBd 850 nm 3.3 V + 70 C 0 C SFP-20
SLC-25-8-1-E-R6

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Stratos / Emerson Connectivity Solutions Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers
51
In Stock
1: $97.75
5: $86.89
10: $78.20
25: $65.17
50: $55.86



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Stratos / Emerson Connectivity Solutions LNF-LP11H
Enlarge
Stratos / Emerson Connectivity Solutions Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Low Rider Ethernet 1310 nm LVPECL
Page 1,521

Data Sheet
7
In Stock
1: $224.15
5: $204.83
10: $182.77
25: $169.71
50: $153.90



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
No

Transceivers 125 MBd 1310 nm 3.3 V + 85 C - 40 C
Stratos / Emerson Connectivity Solutions LNK-ST11H
Enlarge
Stratos / Emerson Connectivity Solutions Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Low Rider GigE 850 TTL 550nm MMF
Page 1,521

Data Sheet
17
In Stock
1: $346.42
5: $316.55
10: $282.46
25: $262.29
50: $237.83



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
No

Transceivers 1.2 GBd 850 nm 3.3 V + 85 C - 40 C
Stratos / Emerson Connectivity Solutions LNL-ST11H
Enlarge
Stratos / Emerson Connectivity Solutions Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Low Rider 1x/2x FC 850 TTL
Page 1,521

Data Sheet
14
In Stock
1: $387.17
5: $353.79
10: $315.69
25: $293.14
50: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
No

Transceivers 1.0625 GBd, 2.125 GBd 850 nm 3.3 V + 85 C - 40 C
SPLC-20-4-1-B-R6

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Stratos / Emerson Connectivity Solutions Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers SFP,GiGE,850nm,500M
Data Sheet 4
In Stock
1: $71.32
5: $65.17
10: $58.15
25: $54.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transceivers 1.25 GBd 850 nm 3.3 V + 80 C - 5 C
Stratos / Emerson Connectivity Solutions RJS-ST31
Enlarge
Stratos / Emerson Connectivity Solutions Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Low Rider Micro Form Factor 4.25Gbps 850
Page 1,521

Data Sheet
4
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $104.15
5: $95.17
10: $84.92
25: $78.86
50: $57.09



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transceivers 1.0625 GBd to 4.25 GBd 850 nm 3.3 V + 70 C 0 C
SLC-25-C-1-E-R6

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Stratos / Emerson Connectivity Solutions Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers SFF, 2G, 850nm, 500M
Data Sheet 108
On Order
More Info Available
1: $59.11
5: $53.80
10: $48.17
25: $44.73
50: $40.66



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Stratos / Emerson Connectivity Solutions Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver MM 9dBm 850 nm VCSEL
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 16 Weeks
63: $42.42
100: $41.03
200: $39.91
500: View



Min.: 63
Mult.: 1
No

Compare up to 20 parts.
9