Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback         
    
Cart  
 |    Change Country  Change Location  USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Connectors > Fiber Optic Connectors
Category   Connectors >  Fiber Optic Connectors

Available Filters 5,529 Matches  

Manufacturer
Reset
 
Product
Reset
 
Port Type
Reset
 
Mode
Reset
 
Fiber Diameter
Reset
 
Color
Reset
 
Number of Positions
Reset
 
Accessory Type
Reset
 
Convert From
Reset
 
Convert To
Reset
 

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS Product Port Type Mode Fiber Diameter Color Number of Positions Accessory Type Convert From Convert To
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing DescendingSort by Product AscendingSort by Product DescendingSort by Port Type AscendingSort by Port Type DescendingSort by Mode AscendingSort by Mode DescendingSort by Fiber Diameter AscendingSort by Fiber Diameter DescendingSort by Color AscendingSort by Color DescendingSort by Number of Positions AscendingSort by Number of Positions DescendingSort by Accessory Type AscendingSort by Accessory Type DescendingSort by Convert From AscendingSort by Convert From DescendingSort by Convert To AscendingSort by Convert To Descending
TE Connectivity / AMP 228043-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors ACTIVE DEVICE MT DNP
Data Sheet 1,749
In Stock
1: $0.98
25: $0.878
50: $0.841
100: $0.804
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories - - Black Active Device Mount
Avago Technologies HFBR-4513Z Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors VERS LINK LATCHING C ON blue RoHS
Page 190

Data Sheet
3,340
In Stock
1: $1.04
10: $0.695
100: $0.556
500: $0.461
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SC Connectors Simplex Singlemode Blue
Avago Technologies HFBR-4503Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors Vers Link Latch Con Grey RoHS
Page 190

Data Sheet
4,317
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $1.04
10: $0.695
100: $0.556
500: $0.461
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SC Connectors Simplex Singlemode Gray
TE Connectivity / AMP 501084-1 TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors DEVICE RING ADM OP
Data Sheet 1,861
In Stock
1: $1.18
25: $1.06
50: $0.95
100: $0.863
200: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories - - Ring
TE Connectivity 228087-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors DNP PLUG 1000 MICRON
Data Sheet 1,501
In Stock
1: $1.20
25: $0.99
50: $0.95
100: $0.91
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories Simplex 1000 um Black Plug Assembly
TE Connectivity / AMP 228042-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors SING. POS. BULKHEAD DNP
Data Sheet 1,217
In Stock
1: $1.42
25: $1.25
50: $1.14
100: $0.998
250: $0.788



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity / AMP 6457543-4 TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors BOOT LC ANGLED BLACK
Data Sheet 882
In Stock
1: $1.52
25: $1.33
50: $1.18
100: $1.12
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories - - Black Strain Relief
Avago Technologies HFBR-4506Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors VERSATILE LINK DUPLE X CONN RoHS
Page 190

Data Sheet
1,496
In Stock
1: $1.77
10: $1.25
100: $0.983
500: $0.819
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FC Connectors Duplex Singlemode Off White
Avago Technologies HFBR-4515Z Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors SNAP-IN FO FEED THRU BULKHEAD RoHS
Page 190

Data Sheet
1,311
In Stock
1: $1.80
10: $1.20
100: $0.964
500: $0.80
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Simplex Singlemode Blue Splice
TE Connectivity / AMP 228088-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors PLUG/RETAIN ASSY DUPLEX DNP
Data Sheet 899
In Stock
1: $2.04
25: $1.78
50: $1.61
100: $1.43
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories Duplex 1000 um Black Plug Assembly
TE Connectivity 501381-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors ST RECEPT MULTIMODE
Page 2,780

Data Sheet
1,056
In Stock
1: $2.30
25: $2.16
50: $2.06
100: $1.97
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Duplex Multimode Coupler
TE Connectivity 1374737-2
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors BOOT ANGLED OPEN LC BEIGE
Data Sheet 403
In Stock
1: $2.31
25: $2.19
50: $2.06
100: $1.94



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories Simplex Beige Strain Relief
TE Connectivity 504021-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors ST COUPLING RECEP
Page 2,780

Data Sheet
948
In Stock
1: $2.44
25: $2.27
50: $2.12
100: $1.93
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Duplex Singlemode Red Coupler
TE Connectivity / AMP 228433-5
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors .3UM FILM WHITE
Data Sheet 700
In Stock
1: $2.63
10: $2.50
25: $2.38
50: $2.10
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories Singlemode White Hand Polishing Film
TE Connectivity / AMP 1693539-3
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors DUST CAP RET SC SIMP GREEN
Data Sheet 426
In Stock
1: $2.72
25: $2.55
50: $2.43
100: $2.29
500: $2.05



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories Simplex Green Cover SC
TE Connectivity / AMP 5502780-4
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors SC/ST-TYPE CPLNG RCPT KIT
Data Sheet 299
In Stock
1: $2.98
25: $2.70
50: $2.47
100: $2.31
500: $2.24



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Simplex Multimode Black SC ST-Style
TE Connectivity / AMP 5502632-8
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors RECEPT BLKHD SC SS BLUE
Page 2,780

Data Sheet
402
In Stock
1: $3.14
25: $2.69
50: $2.30
100: $2.15
250: $1.99



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Simplex Multimode Blue Coupling Receptacle
TE Connectivity / AMP 2-5502632-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors RECEPT BLKHD SC SS GREEN W/DC
Data Sheet 317
In Stock
1: $3.46
25: $3.01
50: $2.58
100: $2.41
200: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Simplex Multimode Green Coupling Receptacle
TE Connectivity / AMP 5504632-5
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors RECEPTACLE ASSY SC TO SC
Data Sheet 339
In Stock
1: $4.12
25: $3.85
50: $3.68
100: $3.46
500: $3.10



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Simplex Multimode Green Coupling Receptacle
TE Connectivity 5502781-4
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors SC/FC COUPLING RECEP
Data Sheet 400
In Stock
1: $4.53
10: $4.19
100: $3.71
250: $3.65
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Simplex Multimode Black SC FC
TE Connectivity / AMP 5504632-4
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors REC ASSY SC TO SC
Data Sheet 318
In Stock
1: $4.78
25: $4.18
50: $3.72
100: $3.44
500: $3.30



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Simplex Multimode Blue Coupling Receptacle
TE Connectivity / AMP 6278348-3
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors RECEPTACLE ASSM SC-SC CER
Data Sheet 309
In Stock
1: $5.17
25: $4.69
50: $4.29
100: $4.00
500: $3.89



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Simplex Multimode Coupling Receptacle
TE Connectivity 2-2064938-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors
Data Sheet 225
In Stock
1: $5.46
25: $4.96
50: $4.55
100: $4.19
500: $3.89



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Kits Duplex Multimode Beige Connector Kit
Molex 106161-3000
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FIBER OPTICS
Data Sheet 175
In Stock
1: $7.04
100: $5.81
300: $5.19
500: $4.58



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Singlemode Green SC-APC Adapter SC-APC SC-APC
Molex 106152-3000
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FC ADAP D-HOLE (ZR S D-HOLE (ZR SLV TFK)
Data Sheet 235
In Stock
1: $7.15
10: $6.62
100: $5.62
500: $5.29
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Simplex Singlemode Silver FC-APC FC-APC
Compare up to 20 parts.
5529
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications