Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback         
    
Cart  
 |    Change Country  Change Location  USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Connectors > Fiber Optic Connectors
Category   Connectors >  Fiber Optic Connectors

Available Filters 5,531 Matches  

Manufacturer
Reset
 
Product
Reset
 
Port Type
Reset
 
Mode
Reset
 
Fiber Diameter
Reset
 
Color
Reset
 
Number of Positions
Reset
 
Accessory Type
Reset
 
Convert From
Reset
 
Convert To
Reset
 

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS Product Port Type Mode Fiber Diameter Color Number of Positions Accessory Type Convert From Convert To
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing DescendingSort by Product AscendingSort by Product DescendingSort by Port Type AscendingSort by Port Type DescendingSort by Mode AscendingSort by Mode DescendingSort by Fiber Diameter AscendingSort by Fiber Diameter DescendingSort by Color AscendingSort by Color DescendingSort by Number of Positions AscendingSort by Number of Positions DescendingSort by Accessory Type AscendingSort by Accessory Type DescendingSort by Convert From AscendingSort by Convert From DescendingSort by Convert To AscendingSort by Convert To Descending
TE Connectivity 1918403-2
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors BOOT, LC, SHORT BEIGE
Data Sheet 1,000
In Stock
1: $0.26
25: $0.24
50: $0.22
100: $0.20
500: $0.196



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories Beige Strain Relief
TE Connectivity / AMP 1374728-1 TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors DUPLEX CLIP BLUE
Data Sheet 845
In Stock
1: $0.38
100: $0.35
500: $0.344
1,000: $0.313
2,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories Duplex Singlemode Blue Clip
TE Connectivity / AMP 1-5503971-0
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors STRAIN RLF SC/FC BLK
Data Sheet 677
In Stock
1: $0.44
25: $0.41
50: $0.38
100: $0.36
250: $0.337



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories Black Strain Relief
TE Connectivity 501457-4
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors BOOT STRAIN RELIEF 2.5BAY BEIG
Data Sheet 1,072
In Stock
1: $0.47
100: $0.329
500: $0.313
1,000: $0.258
2,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories - - Beige Strain Relief
TE Connectivity / AMP 2-5503971-3
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors STRAIN RELIEF SC/FC BLACK
Data Sheet 497
In Stock
1: $0.52
25: $0.47
50: $0.43
100: $0.40
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories - - Black Strain Relief
TE Connectivity / AMP 502128-9
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors STRAIN RELIEF 2.5BAY BLACK BP
Data Sheet 629
In Stock
1: $0.64
25: $0.605
50: $0.58
100: $0.483
200: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories - - Black Strain Relief
TE Connectivity / AMP 5502871-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors PROT COVER SC NO LOGO BLK
Data Sheet 439
In Stock
1: $0.65
25: $0.59
50: $0.55
100: $0.52
250: $0.493



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories - - Black Cover
Avago Technologies HFBR-4535Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors Snap-In FO Connector Crimpless
Data Sheet 872
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $1.20
10: $0.803
100: $0.642
500: $0.533
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FC Connectors Simplex Singlemode Gray Crimpless Connector
Hirose Connector HSC-D Hirose Connector Fiber Optic Connectors FO CONN SPLIT SLEEVE
Data Sheet 274
In Stock
1: $1.96
10: $1.60
100: $1.53
250: $1.38
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories - - 1 Split Sleeve
Avago Technologies AFBR-4526Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors POF Duplex Conn For AFBR-5972Z
Page 191

Data Sheet
719
In Stock
1: $2.15
10: $1.52
100: $1.19
500: $0.994
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Connector Modules Duplex Black
TE Connectivity / AMP 1278705-3
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors BOOT OPEN ANGLE SIM BLACK
Data Sheet 207
In Stock
1: $2.19
25: $1.86
50: $1.78
100: $1.70
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories Black Strain Relief
TE Connectivity / AMP 5502780-2
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors COUPLING RECPT KIT SC/ST-TYPE
Data Sheet 89
In Stock
1: $2.29
25: $2.20
50: $2.15
100: $2.08
500: $2.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Simplex Multimode Blue SC ST-Style
Molex 106102-0000
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MT-RJ ADAPTER MT-RJ ADAPTER
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $2.36
10: $2.25
100: $2.09
500: $1.96



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Singlemode MT-RJ Adapter MT-RJ MT-RJ
TE Connectivity 5502781-3
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors ADPT SC - FC SIMPLEX
Data Sheet 125
In Stock
1: $2.48
25: $2.33
50: $2.18
100: $2.06
500: $1.97



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Simplex Multimode Beige SC FC
TE Connectivity 5502781-2
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors CPL RECEP,2.5MM HYBRID,SC,FC
Data Sheet 295
In Stock
1: $2.66
25: $2.41
50: $2.20
100: $2.05
500: $2.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Simplex Multimode Blue SC FC
TE Connectivity 5502781-8
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors CPL REC 2.5MM HYB SC FC BP
Data Sheet 153
In Stock
1: $2.66
25: $2.41
50: $2.20
100: $2.05
500: $2.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Simplex Multimode Blue SC FC
TE Connectivity 503677-2
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors KIT CONN CER BNT OM(W/MTL NUT)
Data Sheet 91
In Stock
1: $3.04
25: $2.76
50: $2.53
100: $2.34
500: $1.97



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ST Connectors Multimode 125 um
TE Connectivity / AMP 5502780-3
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors SC/ST-TYPE CPLNG RCPT KIT
Data Sheet 250
In Stock
1: $3.20
25: $2.89
50: $2.67
100: $2.54
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Simplex Multimode Beige SC ST-Style
TE Connectivity / AMP 5502780-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors ADAPTER SC/ST-TYPE
Data Sheet 224
In Stock
1: $3.22
10: $2.86
25: $2.50
50: $2.14
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Simplex Multimode Black SC ST-Style
TE Connectivity / AMP 5492458-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors KIT, MM, CER, 125UM
Data Sheet 87
In Stock
1: $3.40
25: $3.09
50: $2.83
100: $2.62
500: $2.20



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ST Connectors Multimode 125 um
TE Connectivity / AMP 504662-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors KIT DUP REC MM BLKHD ST/ST
Data Sheet 52
In Stock
1: $3.48
100: $3.46
500: $3.43
1,000: $3.41



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Duplex Multimode Light Almond Coupler
Phoenix Contact 1841161
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors MC 1.5/10-LWL 1.5-3.5
Data Sheet 84
In Stock
1: $3.77
10: $3.67
25: $3.57
50: $3.43
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transparent 10
Phoenix Contact 1841174
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors MC 1 5/10-LWL 1 5-3
Data Sheet 54
In Stock
1: $3.77
10: $3.67
25: $3.57
50: $3.43
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transparent
TE Connectivity / AMP 1918266-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors CONN KIT LC SM 1.6-2.MM SIM
Data Sheet 60
In Stock
1: $3.78
25: $3.45
50: $3.20
100: $3.03
250: $2.87



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Kits Simplex Singlemode Blue Connector Kit
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors PROTECTIVE TUBING PROTECTIVE TUBING
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $3.92
10: $3.53
100: $2.06
500: $1.88



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories - - Lapping Film
Compare up to 20 parts.
5531
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications