Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Connectors > Fiber Optic Connectors
Category   Connectors >  Fiber Optic Connectors

Available Filters 5,372 Matches  

Manufacturer
Reset
 
Product
Reset
 
Accessory Type
Reset
 
Number of Positions
Reset
 
Port Type
Reset
 
Mode
Reset
 
Fiber Diameter
Reset
 
Convert From
Reset
 
Convert To
Reset
 
Color
Reset
 

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS Product Accessory Type Number of Positions Port Type Mode Fiber Diameter Convert From Convert To Color
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing DescendingSort by Product AscendingSort by Product DescendingSort by Accessory Type AscendingSort by Accessory Type DescendingSort by Number of Positions AscendingSort by Number of Positions DescendingSort by Port Type AscendingSort by Port Type DescendingSort by Mode AscendingSort by Mode DescendingSort by Fiber Diameter AscendingSort by Fiber Diameter DescendingSort by Convert From AscendingSort by Convert From DescendingSort by Convert To AscendingSort by Convert To DescendingSort by Color AscendingSort by Color Descending
TE Connectivity 5504915-2
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors KIT SM FC 1PC 126UM 2.0MM
Data Sheet 87
In Stock
1: $4.13
25: $3.76
50: $3.38
100: $3.19
500: $2.87



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Kits Duplex Singlemode
TE Connectivity 5502579-2
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors CONN KIT 2.5MM 126U S.M.
Data Sheet 50
In Stock
1: $4.26
25: $4.03
50: $3.73
100: $3.48
250: $3.24



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Kits Simplex Singlemode 126 um Yellow
TE Connectivity / AMP 6754264-2
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors KIT, FC, SM 900, 125.5
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $4.36
25: $3.95
50: $3.61
100: $3.37
500: $3.27



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FC Connectors Singlemode Blue
TE Connectivity / AMP 1-5501380-6
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors ST KIT CERAMIC 125UM 2.5mm MULTIMODE
Data Sheet 117
In Stock
1: $4.48
25: $4.04
50: $3.64
100: $3.42
200: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ST Connectors Bayonet Simplex Multimode 125 um Silver
TE Connectivity 5504407-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors ADPTR FC STDPHOS/BRZ
Data Sheet 157
In Stock
1: $4.50
25: $4.01
50: $3.68
100: $3.40
500: $2.92



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Coupling Receptacle Singlemode FC
TE Connectivity / AMP 5501380-6
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors ST KIT CERAMIC 140UM
Data Sheet 98
In Stock
1: $4.62
25: $4.45
50: $4.20
100: $3.31
200: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ST Connectors Duplex Multimode 140 um Black
Molex 106012-0200
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors ST CONN (MMPC+ZR) MN NN (MMPC+ZR) MNUT CR
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $4.65
100: $3.51
300: $2.97
500: $2.76



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ST Connectors Simplex Multimode Black
Molex 106112-0000
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors ST ADAPTER (PHOSPHOR SPHOR BRONZE SLEEVE)
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $4.80
10: $4.52
100: $4.39
500: $3.62
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters ST Adapter Multimode ST ST
3M Electronic Specialty 6112
Enlarge
3M Electronic Specialty Fiber Optic Connectors ST COUPLING THREADED
Data Sheet 53
In Stock
1: $4.81
5: $4.45
10: $4.10
50: $3.81
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ST Connectors Coupler 4 Simplex Multimode Receptacle Receptacle Black
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors SCD SHIELD ASSEMBLY HIELD ASSEMBLY BLACK
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $5.05
10: $4.55
100: $3.32
500: $2.96



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors SCD SHIELD ASSEMBLY SCD SHIELD ASSEMBLY
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $5.05
10: $4.55
100: $3.32
500: $2.96



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters
TE Connectivity / AMP 5501506-2
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors KIT ADPTER FC/FC METAL
Data Sheet 116
In Stock
1: $5.38
25: $4.85
50: $4.53
100: $4.20
200: $4.05



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Coupling Receptacle Singlemode
TE Connectivity / AMP 5502580-2
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors KIT ST 126UM
Page 2,780

Data Sheet
54
In Stock
1: $5.58
25: $5.10
50: $4.78
100: $4.62
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ST Connectors Singlemode 126 um Yellow
TE Connectivity / AMP 5504646-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors KIT SC SIM SM 3.0
Data Sheet 70
In Stock
1: $5.71
25: $5.16
50: $4.73
100: $4.69
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SC Connectors Simplex Singlemode 62.5 um, 125 um Blue
3M Electronic Specialty Fiber Optic Connectors ST CBL MNT BAG 0.3DB SC SNG SI MPLEX PL
Data Sheet 50
In Stock
1: $5.77
25: $5.35
50: $4.87
100: $4.48
200: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories
TE Connectivity / AMP 5504640-2
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors RECEPT SCDUP MM BE PHOSBRS BP
Data Sheet 50
In Stock
1: $5.80
25: $5.27
50: $4.83
100: $4.46
500: $3.75



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Coupling Receptacle Duplex Multimode Beige
TE Connectivity 5492052-1
Enlarge
5492052-1

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors KIT,CONN,SM 900UM,FC1PC12
Data Sheet 163
In Stock
1: $5.90
25: $5.36
50: $4.92
100: $4.53
500: $3.82



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FC Connectors Singlemode Black
TE Connectivity / AMP 1918177-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors Receptacle Dust Cvr
Page 1,583

Data Sheet
184
In Stock
1: $6.00
5: $5.76
10: $5.40
25: $5.04
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories Receptacle Cap Black
Molex 106112-1000
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors ST ADAPTER METAL PHO L PHOS BRONZE SLEEVE
Data Sheet 73
In Stock
1: $6.04
10: $5.68
100: $5.51
500: $4.55
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters ST Adapter Multimode ST ST
TE Connectivity / AMP 5501380-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors KIT ST CERAMIC 125UM
Page 2,780

Data Sheet
117
In Stock
1: $6.16
25: $5.38
50: $5.18
100: $4.94
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ST Connectors Duplex Multimode 125 um Black
3M Electronic Specialty Fiber Optic Connectors ST PNL MNT SC COUPLR SNG MOD DUPLEX PL/PL
Data Sheet 60
In Stock
1: $6.26
25: $5.80
50: $5.28
100: $4.86
200: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Duplex Singlemode Blue
Molex 106010-0000
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors ST CONN (MMPC+ZR) ST ONN (MMPC+ZR) STD BT
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $6.34
5: $6.25
10: $6.20
25: $6.15
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ST Connectors Simplex Multimode Black
Molex 106073-0021
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors SNAPMATE HOUSING/SPL LIT SLEEVE KIT BLACK
Data Sheet 78
In Stock
1: $6.37
10: $6.05
25: $5.73
50: $5.46
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Kits - - Black
Avago Technologies HFBR-4521Z
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors Vers Link Conn for H CS Fiber RoHS
Data Sheet 152
In Stock
1: $6.98
10: $5.23
100: $4.23
250: $3.84
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ST Connectors Simplex - 200 um Black
TE Connectivity 6278050-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors METAL SLEEVE SC/FC RECP ASSY
Data Sheet 88
In Stock
1: $7.10
25: $6.44
50: $5.89
100: $5.49
500: $5.34



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Duplex Multimode SC FC
Compare up to 20 parts.
5372