Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Connectors > Fiber Optic Connectors
Category   Connectors >  Fiber Optic Connectors

Available Filters 5,354 Matches  

Manufacturer
Reset
 
Product
Reset
 
Accessory Type
Reset
 
Number of Positions
Reset
 
Port Type
Reset
 
Mode
Reset
 
Fiber Diameter
Reset
 
Convert From
Reset
 
Convert To
Reset
 
Color
Reset
 

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS Product Accessory Type Number of Positions Port Type Mode Fiber Diameter Convert From Convert To Color
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing DescendingSort by Product AscendingSort by Product DescendingSort by Accessory Type AscendingSort by Accessory Type DescendingSort by Number of Positions AscendingSort by Number of Positions DescendingSort by Port Type AscendingSort by Port Type DescendingSort by Mode AscendingSort by Mode DescendingSort by Fiber Diameter AscendingSort by Fiber Diameter DescendingSort by Convert From AscendingSort by Convert From DescendingSort by Convert To AscendingSort by Convert To DescendingSort by Color AscendingSort by Color Descending
TE Connectivity / AMP 1374352-2
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors ADAPTER DUPL LC BEIGE
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $12.23
25: $11.14
50: $10.22
100: $9.43
200: $8.81



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Coupling Adapter Duplex Multimode Blue
TE Connectivity / AMP 1374352-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors ADAPTER DUPL LC BLUE
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $12.23
100: $9.67
500: $8.81
1,000: $7.85



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Coupling Adapter Duplex Singlemode Blue
TE Connectivity 1695790-4
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors FOAC ADAPTER LC/PC BLUE QUAD FLANGE
Data Sheet 79
In Stock
1: $14.86
25: $12.74
50: $11.89
100: $11.22
250: $10.54



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Coupling Adapter Singlemode Blue
TE Connectivity / AMP 5504001-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors KIT CONN XTC 125UM MM CER
Data Sheet 84
In Stock
1: $16.53
25: $14.46
50: $13.14
100: $12.26
250: $11.38



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ST Connectors Duplex Multimode 125 um Silver
TE Connectivity / AMP 1918626-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors KIT LIGHTCRIMP+LC SIMPLEX SM JACKETED
Data Sheet 40
In Stock
1: $22.14
25: $20.71
50: $19.75
100: $18.61
500: $16.64



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity / AMP 6828129-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors LC KIT MM DUP 1.6-2 BEIGE
Data Sheet 73
In Stock
1: $23.03
25: $20.79
50: $18.68
100: $18.05
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Kits Duplex Multimode Beige
TE Connectivity 6828130-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors CO KIT, LC, SM, DUP TIGHT
Data Sheet 35
In Stock
1: $27.51
5: $27.02
10: $24.78
25: $22.87
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Kits Connector Kit Duplex Singlemode Blue
TE Connectivity 501055-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors FSMA DEVICE MOUNTS
Data Sheet 19
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $44.09
25: $42.26
50: $40.65
100: $38.41
200: $38.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories Active Device Mount
Switchcraft Fiber Optic Connectors LC/LC FIBER OPTIC SINGLE MODE ADAPTER
Data Sheet 93
In Stock
1: $16.04
10: $12.01
25: $11.02
50: $10.59
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


TE Connectivity / AMP 228433-9
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors 15UM FILM,DRK GRAY
Data Sheet 671
In Stock
1: $2.00
25: $1.82
50: $1.67
100: $1.54
500: $1.30



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
No

Accessories Hand Polishing Film Gray
Hirose Connector Fiber Optic Connectors
900
In Stock
1: $0.70
10: $0.528
100: $0.462
500: $0.44
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Hirose Connector Fiber Optic Connectors FIBER OPTIC CONN CAP
Data Sheet 490
In Stock
1: $0.73
10: $0.552
100: $0.483
500: $0.46
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Accessories Adapter Cap Simplex
Avago Technologies HFBR-4535Z
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors Snap-In FO Connector Crimpless
Data Sheet 754
In Stock
1: $0.97
10: $0.695
100: $0.556
500: $0.445
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FC Connectors Crimpless Connector Simplex Singlemode Gray
Avago Technologies HFBR-4513Z
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors VERS LINK LATCHING C ON blue RoHS
Page 190

Data Sheet
869
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $0.97
10: $0.695
100: $0.556
500: $0.445
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SC Connectors Simplex Singlemode Blue
Avago Technologies HFBR-4532Z
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors Latching FO Crimples s Conn RoHS
Page 190

Data Sheet
1,251
In Stock
1: $0.97
10: $0.695
100: $0.556
500: $0.445
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FC Connectors Crimpless Connector Simplex Singlemode Black
Avago Technologies HFBR-4506Z
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors VERSATILE LINK DUPLE X CONN RoHS
Page 190

Data Sheet
354
In Stock
1: $1.64
10: $1.26
100: $0.983
500: $0.792
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FC Connectors Duplex Singlemode Off White
Avago Technologies HFBR-4515Z
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors SNAP-IN FO FEED THRU BULKHEAD RoHS
Page 190

Data Sheet
524
In Stock
1: $1.69
10: $1.21
100: $0.964
500: $0.771
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Splice Simplex Singlemode Blue
Avago Technologies HFBR-4505Z
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors SNAP-IN FO FEED THRU BULK HD RoHS
Page 190

Data Sheet
512
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $1.69
10: $1.21
100: $0.964
500: $0.771
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Splice Simplex Singlemode Gray
Hirose Connector HSC-D
Enlarge
Hirose Connector Fiber Optic Connectors FO CONN SPLIT SLEEVE
Data Sheet 274
In Stock
1: $1.96
10: $1.60
100: $1.53
250: $1.38
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories Split Sleeve 1 - -
Hirose Connector HSC-F321-A125(10)
Enlarge
Hirose Connector Fiber Optic Connectors FIBER OPTIC CONN FERRULE
Data Sheet 193
In Stock
1: $2.53
10: $2.06
100: $1.97
250: $1.78
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Accessories Ferrule - - 125 um
3M Electronic Specialty 6105-B
Enlarge
3M Electronic Specialty Fiber Optic Connectors 6105-B CNNCT ST COMP MM BLACK BOOT
Data Sheet 60
In Stock
1: $3.59
25: $2.96
100: $2.85
500: $2.44
1,000: $2.36



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ST Connectors Multimode 125 um Black
Phoenix Contact 1841161
Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors MC 1.5/10-LWL 1.5-3.5
Data Sheet 11
In Stock
1: $3.83
10: $3.73
25: $3.55
50: $3.48
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
10 Transparent
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors PROTECTIVE TUBING PROTECTIVE TUBING
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $3.92
10: $3.53
100: $2.06
500: $1.88



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories Lapping Film - -
3M Electronic Specialty 6112
Enlarge
3M Electronic Specialty Fiber Optic Connectors ST COUPLING THREADED
Data Sheet 54
In Stock
1: $4.81
5: $4.45
10: $4.10
50: $3.81
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ST Connectors Coupler 4 Simplex Multimode Receptacle Receptacle Black
Molex 106112-1000
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors ST ADAPTER METAL PHO L PHOS BRONZE SLEEVE
Data Sheet 129
In Stock
1: $4.89
10: $4.41
100: $3.22
500: $2.86



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters ST Adapter Multimode ST ST
Compare up to 20 parts.
5354