Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Molex > Wire & Cable > Fiber Optic > Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Category   Molex >  Wire & Cable >  Fiber Optic >  Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Applied Filters

     


Available Filters 121 Matches  


Mode
Reset
 
Port Type
Reset
 
Application
Reset
 
Connector End A
Reset
 
Connector End B
Reset
 
Cable Type
Reset
 
Fiber Type
Reset
 
Length
Reset
 
Number of Fibers
Reset
 

Compare up to 20 parts.
Page: 12345Next
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS Mode Port Type Application Connector End A Connector End B Cable Type Fiber Type Length Number of Fibers
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing DescendingSort by Mode AscendingSort by Mode DescendingSort by Port Type AscendingSort by Port Type DescendingSort by Application AscendingSort by Application DescendingSort by Connector End A AscendingSort by Connector End A DescendingSort by Connector End B AscendingSort by Connector End B DescendingSort by Cable Type AscendingSort by Cable Type DescendingSort by Fiber Type AscendingSort by Fiber Type DescendingSort by Length AscendingSort by Length DescendingSort by Number of Fibers AscendingSort by Number of Fibers Descending
Molex 106410-1010
Enlarge
106410-1010

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 10.0M Data Sheet 33
In Stock
1: $319.37
5: $309.70



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
10 m
Molex 74757-3101
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP COPR PATCH CBL 1M 26 AWG Page 1,477

Data Sheet
27
In Stock
1: $77.60
5: $75.21
10: $74.07
25: $71.89
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 m
Molex 111025-1201
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies IPASS+ CXP CBL ASBY 12X 84P 1.0M LENGTH Page 1,478

Data Sheet
8
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $184.20
5: $171.92



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 m
Molex 106410-1003
Enlarge
106410-1003

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 3.0M Page 1,477

Data Sheet
13
In Stock
1: $294.69
5: $285.76



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3 m
Molex 106410-1005
Enlarge
106410-1005

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 5.0M Page 1,477

Data Sheet
10
In Stock
1: $301.74
5: $292.60



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
5 m
Molex 74757-2101
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP COPR PATCH CBL 1M 28 AWG Page 1,477

Data Sheet
18
In Stock
1: $76.53
5: $74.18
10: $73.06
25: $70.91
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 m
Molex 74757-2301
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP COPR PATCH CBL 3M LENGTH 28 AWG Page 1,477

Data Sheet
8
In Stock
1: $100.52
5: $97.00
10: $96.93
25: $92.00
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3 m
Molex 106267-2021
Enlarge
106267-2021

New Product
New Product


Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 24F MTP FEMALE, 0.5M Page 1,467

Data Sheet
10
In Stock
1: $188.70
2: $157.24



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode MTP MTP Jumper 50/125 0.5 m 24
Molex 106267-2031
Enlarge
106267-2031

New Product
New Product


Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 24F MTP MALE, 0.5M Page 1,467

Data Sheet
9
In Stock
1: $188.70
2: $184.14



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode MTP MTP Jumper 50/125 0.5 m 24
Molex 74757-1101
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP COPR PATCH CBL 1M 30 AWG Data Sheet 9
In Stock
1: $76.10
5: $74.00
10: $73.38
25: $70.00
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 m
Molex 106267-3000
Enlarge
106267-3000

New Product
New Product


Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 12F MTP MALE, 0.3M Page 1,467

Data Sheet
2
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $120.00
2: $115.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode MTP MTP Jumper 50/125 0.3 m 12
Molex 106267-2001
Enlarge
106267-2001

New Product
New Product


Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 12F MTP FEMALE, 0.5M Page 1,467

Data Sheet
5
In Stock
1: $121.00
2: $112.50



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode VersaBeam POD MTP Ribbon Fiber 50/125 0.5 m 12
106283-1003

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Data Sheet 3
In Stock
1: $121.94
5: $112.91



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode MTP MTP 50/125 3 m
Molex 106267-2011
Enlarge
106267-2011

New Product
New Product


Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 12F MTP MALE, 0.5M Page 1,467

Data Sheet
3
In Stock
1: $122.26
2: $101.08



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode MTP MTP Jumper 50/125 0.5 m 12
Molex 106283-0003
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Molex QSFP Optical C Cable Assembly 3.0m Data Sheet 6
In Stock
1: $128.84
2: $124.97



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Simplex Plenum MTP MTP Jumper 50/125 3 m 8
Molex 106267-3001
Enlarge
106267-3001

New Product
New Product


Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 12F MTP FEMALE, 0.3M Page 1,467

Data Sheet
9
In Stock
1: $147.00
2: $137.49



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode MTP MTP Jumper 50/125 0.3 m 12
106283-1007

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $150.14
5: $139.02



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode MTP MTP 50/125 7 m
Molex 106283-5001
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT CABLE ASSY 1.0M Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $194.64
5: $180.22



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Simplex, Duplex Plenum MTP LC Breakout 50/125 1 m 8
Molex 106283-5101
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT CABLE ASSY 1.0M Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 6 Weeks
1: $198.51
5: $176.01



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Simplex, Duplex Plenum MTP LC Breakout 50/125 1 m 8
Molex 106283-1015
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MOLEX QSFP HB OPTICA AL CABLE ASSY 15.0m Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $206.57
2: $200.37



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Simplex Plenum MTP MTP Jumper 50/125 15 m 8
Molex 106267-2041
Enlarge
106267-2041

New Product
New Product


Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 48F MTP FEMALE, 0.5M Page 1,467

Data Sheet
2
In Stock
1: $214.24
2: $208.74



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode MTP MTP Jumper 50/125 0.5 m 48
Molex 106267-2051
Enlarge
106267-2051

New Product
New Product


Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 48F MTP MALE, 0.5M Page 1,467

Data Sheet
1
In Stock
1: $216.19
2: $210.64



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode MTP MTP Jumper 50/125 0.5 m 48
Molex 106283-5003
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT CABLE ASSY 5.0M Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $217.05
5: $192.45



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Simplex, Duplex Plenum MTP LC Breakout 50/125 5 m 8
Molex 106283-5103
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT CABLE ASSY 5.0M Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $236.36
5: $218.84



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Simplex, Duplex Plenum MTP LC Breakout 50/125 5 m 8
Molex 106283-5105
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT CABLE ASSY 15.0M Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $330.95
5: $308.88



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode MTP LC 50/125 15 m
Compare up to 20 parts.
Page: 12345Next
121