Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

Mouser Part #:
538-74763-0020
Manufacturer Part #:

74763-0020

Manufacturer:

Description: I/O Connectors QSFP LOOPBACK ADPT 0.0db W/12C PORT
Mouser Online Catalog Page 1,477, Mouser Online Catalog
PDF Page 1,477, PDF Catalog Page
PDF Data Sheet
 
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications
Share |
Manufacturer: Molex
Product Category: I/O Connectors
RoHS: RoHS Compliant Details
Product: SFP Connectors
Series: 74763
Number of Positions / Contacts: 1
Contact Plating: Bright Nickel
Contact Material: Zinc Die Cast
Gender: Female
Mounting Style: Plug
Termination Style: Press Fit
Color: Light Blue
Mounting Angle: Straight
Brand: Molex
Features: Receptacles, plugs and loopback assembly
Factory Pack Quantity: 60
Part # Aliases: 0747630020
Log In to create a note about this product or see notes that you previously created on this product.
Real Time Availability
Stock:
483 Can Ship Immediately

On Order: 0  

Factory Lead-Time: 11 Weeks  


Enter Quantity:

 
    Minimum: 1
Multiples: 1
Pricing (USD)
  1: $32.59
  5: $31.61
  10: $30.66
  25: $29.74
  50: $28.85
  100: $27.98

To add to a project, please Log In.
Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought
106410-1010
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active ...
Molex
1: $319.37
106410-1003
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active ...
Molex
1: $294.69
106005-1100
Fiber Optic Connectors MPO LOOPBACK 12 FIBER 50/12 ...
Molex
1: $90.59
1367147-1
I/O Connectors SFP DUST COVER
TE Connectivity / AMP
1: $1.13
1963856-1
Heat Sinks CFP HEAT SINK 10.27MM PASSIVE
TE Connectivity / AMP
1: $127.07
1888810-2
I/O Connectors EMI/Dust Plug QSFP and XFP
TE Connectivity / AMP
1: $4.73
BB-BBLK-000
Development Boards & Kits - ARM BEAGLEBONE BLACK 4 ...
BeagleBoard by CircuitCo
1: $59.95

102744741 190028267 143080215