|    Change Country Change Location USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars
Mouser Part #:
538-106161-3000
Manufacturer Part #:

106161-3000

Manufacturer:

Description:
Fiber Optic Connectors FIBER OPTICS
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications
Share |
Manufacturer: Molex
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
RoHS: RoHS Compliant Details
Product: Adapters
Mode: Singlemode
Color: Green
Body Material: Ceramic
Accessory Type: SC-APC Adapter
Convert From: SC-APC
Convert To: SC-APC
Brand: Molex
Series: 106161
Factory Pack Quantity: 100
Part # Aliases: 861613000
Log In to create a note about this product or see notes that you previously created on this product.
ImageMfr. Part #DescriptionStock 
25123X Chemicals 4
QBE Chemicals 7
Real Time Availability
Stock:
175 Can Ship Immediately

On Order:
0

Factory Lead-Time:
7 Weeks


Enter Quantity:

   
Minimum: 1
Multiples: 1
Pricing (USD)
1:
$7.04
100:
$5.81
300:
$5.19
500:
$4.58

To add to a project, please Log In.


This product is also available in:
121159121 157845746 146259450 143080215 167858023 151682008 172639243