Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

Mouser Part #:
538-106161-3000
Manufacturer Part #:

106161-3000

Manufacturer:

Description: Fiber Optic Connectors FIBER OPTICS
PDF Data Sheet
 
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications
Share |
Manufacturer: Molex
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
RoHS: RoHS Compliant Details
Product: Adapters
Body Material: Ceramic
Accessory Type: SC-APC Adapter
Mode: Singlemode
Convert From: SC-APC
Convert To: SC-APC
Color: Green
Brand: Molex
Packaging: Tray
Series: 106161
Factory Pack Quantity: 100
Part # Aliases: 861613000
Log In to create a note about this product or see notes that you previously created on this product.
Real Time Availability
Stock:
190 Can Ship Immediately

On Order: 0  

Factory Lead-Time: 7 Weeks  


Enter Quantity:

 
    Minimum: 1
Multiples: 1
Pricing (USD)
  1: $7.04
  100: $5.81
  300: $5.19
  500: $4.58

To add to a project, please Log In.
Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought
25123X
Chemicals 1.25mm Fiber Optic Swab 100 PER BAG
Chemtronics
1: $123.38
QBE
Chemicals Fiber Optic End Face Cleaning Tool
Chemtronics
1: $52.11


121159121 157845746 146259450 151682008 172639243 179804822 143080215 167858023