|    Change Country Change Location USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars
Mouser Part #:
538-106161-3000
Manufacturer Part #:

106161-3000

Manufacturer:

Description:
Fiber Optic Connectors FIBER OPTICS
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications
Share |
Manufacturer: Molex
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
RoHS: RoHS Compliant Details
Product: Adapters
Mode: Singlemode
Color: Green
Body Material: Ceramic
Accessory Type: SC-APC Adapter
Convert From: SC-APC
Convert To: SC-APC
Brand: Molex
Packaging: Tray
Series: 106161
Factory Pack Quantity: 100
Part # Aliases: 861613000
Log In to create a note about this product or see notes that you previously created on this product.
ImageMfr. Part #DescriptionStock 
25123X Chemicals 3
ImageMfr. Part #DescriptionStock 
BLM15PD121SN1D EMI Filter Beads, Chips & Arrays 126,689
GRM155R61E104KA87D Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 493,210
43650-0510 Headers & Wire Housings 877
RC0603FR-0710KL Thick Film Resistors - SMD 1,305,117
AI-3035-TWT-3V-R Audio Indicators & Alerts 674
202S41W272KV4E Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 2,236
RC0603FR-0710RL Thick Film Resistors - SMD 149,874
MKS2G021001A00MSSD Film Capacitors 1,041
Real Time Availability
Stock:
116 Can Ship Immediately

On Order:
0

Factory Lead-Time:
7 Weeks


Enter Quantity:

   
Minimum: 1
Multiples: 1
Pricing (USD)
1:
$7.24
10:
$6.63
25:
$6.12
100:
$5.63
250:
$5.18
500:
$4.95
$4.77

To add to a project, please Log In.

121159121 157845746 143080215 167858023 151682008 172639243 146259450