Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback         
    
Cart  
 |    Change Country  Change Location  USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

Mouser Part #:
538-106152-3000
Manufacturer Part #:

106152-3000

Manufacturer:

Description:
Fiber Optic Connectors FC ADAP D-HOLE (ZR S D-HOLE (ZR SLV TFK)
PDF Data Sheet
 
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications
Share |
Manufacturer: Molex
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
RoHS: RoHS Compliant Details
Product: Adapters
Port Type: Simplex
Mode: Singlemode
Color: Silver
Convert From: FC-APC
Convert To: FC-APC
Body Material: Metal
Brand: Molex
Features: Ceramic alignment sleeve
Series: 106152
Factory Pack Quantity: 100
Type: FC-APC Adapter
Part # Aliases: 861523000
Log In to create a note about this product or see notes that you previously created on this product.
ImageMfr. Part #DescriptionStock 
25123X Chemicals 4
QBE Chemicals 7
ImageMfr. Part #DescriptionStock 
HWS600-48 Switching Power Supplies 7
87568-1693 Headers & Wire Housings 3,415
UA78M33CKCS Linear Voltage Regulators 19,710
1583H8B1BK Power Outlet Strips 33
131C10029X D-Sub Contacts 985
132C10029X D-Sub Contacts 952
WMG80M Fan Accessories 322
OD8025-12LB DC Fans 45
P006-006 AC Power Cords 93
GS40A12-P1J Desktop AC Adapters 177
Real Time Availability
Stock:
235 Can Ship Immediately

On Order: 0  

Factory Lead-Time: 9 Weeks  


Enter Quantity:

 
    Minimum: 1
Multiples: 1
Pricing (USD)
  1: $7.15
  10: $6.62
  100: $5.62
  500: $5.29
  1,000: $4.63
  2,000: $4.40
  5,000: Quote
 

To add to a project, please Log In.


121159121 143080215 157845746 179804822 151682008 172639243 146259450 167858023