|    Change Country Change Location USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars
Mouser Part #:
538-106152-3000
Manufacturer Part #:

106152-3000

Manufacturer:

Description:
Fiber Optic Connectors FC ADAP D-HOLE (ZR S D-HOLE (ZR SLV TFK)
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications
Share |
Manufacturer: Molex
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
RoHS: RoHS Compliant Details
Product: Adapters
Port Type: Simplex
Mode: Singlemode
Color: Silver
Convert From: FC-APC
Convert To: FC-APC
Body Material: Metal
Brand: Molex
Features: Ceramic alignment sleeve
Series: 106152
Factory Pack Quantity: 100
Type: FC-APC Adapter
Part # Aliases: 861523000
Log In to create a note about this product or see notes that you previously created on this product.
ImageMfr. Part #DescriptionStock 
25123X Chemicals 4
QBE Chemicals 7
ImageMfr. Part #DescriptionStock 
OD6025-12MB DC Fans 1,065
HWS600-48 Switching Power Supplies 12
131C10029X D-Sub Contacts 1,229
132C10029X D-Sub Contacts 1,391
WMG80M Fan Accessories 339
1583H8B1BK Power Outlet Strips 20
OD8025-12LB DC Fans 40
G60-4 Fan Accessories 1,086
P006-006 AC Power Cords 129
GS40A12-P1J Desktop AC Adapters 87
Real Time Availability
Stock:
475 Can Ship Immediately

On Order:
0

Factory Lead-Time:
9 Weeks


Enter Quantity:

   
Minimum: 1
Multiples: 1
Pricing (USD)
1:
$7.15
10:
$6.62
100:
$5.62
500:
$5.29
$4.63
$4.40

To add to a project, please Log In.


This product is also available in:
121159121 143080215 157845746 146259450 167858023 151682008 172639243