Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback         
    
Cart  
 |    Change Country  Change Location  USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

Mouser Part #:
538-106114-1400
Manufacturer Part #:

106114-1400

Manufacturer:

Description:
Fiber Optic Connectors MPO EMI ADPTR FLANGE WITH M2 HOLES
PDF Data Sheet
 
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications
Share |
Manufacturer: Molex
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
RoHS: RoHS Compliant Details
Product: Adapters
Port Type: Simplex
Mode: Multimode, Singlemode
Color: Silver
Number of Positions: 1
Accessory Type: MPO Adapter
Convert From: MPO
Convert To: MPO
Body Material: Metal
Brand: Molex
Features: EMI Shielding
Series: 106114
Factory Pack Quantity: 25
Log In to create a note about this product or see notes that you previously created on this product.
ImageMfr. Part #DescriptionStock 
2N7000 MOSFET 38,589
VP0550N3-G MOSFET 1,660
LR QH9F-P2R1-1 Standard LEDs - SMD 27,081
NC4FXX-B XLR Connectors 813
09320006108 Heavy Duty Power Connectors 904
MP930-10.0-1% Thick Film Resistors - Through Hole 2,233
2N3904TFR Bipolar Transistors - BJT 48,671
C0402C103K5RACTU Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 582,692
106126-0790 Fiber Optic Connectors 43
MPS-65-15 Switching Power Supplies 36
Real Time Availability
Stock:
76 Can Ship Immediately

On Order: 0  

Factory Lead-Time: 4 Weeks  


Enter Quantity:

 
    Minimum: 1
Multiples: 1
Pricing (USD)
  1: $28.92
  10: $25.46
  50: $24.69
  100: $23.95

To add to a project, please Log In.


121159121 115972829 157845746 143080215 167858023 146259450 151682008 172639243 179804822