Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

Mouser Part #:
538-106114-1400
Manufacturer Part #:

106114-1400

Manufacturer:

Description: Fiber Optic Connectors MPO EMI ADPTR FLANGE WITH M2 HOLES
PDF Data Sheet
 
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications
Share |
Manufacturer: Molex
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
RoHS: RoHS Compliant Details
Product: Adapters
Accessory Type: MPO Adapter
Number of Positions: 1
Port Type: Simplex
Mode: Multimode, Singlemode
Convert From: MPO
Convert To: MPO
Color: Silver
Body Material: Metal
Brand: Molex
Features: EMI Shielding
Series: 106114
Factory Pack Quantity: 25
Log In to create a note about this product or see notes that you previously created on this product.
Real Time Availability
Stock:
0

On Order: 81 View Delivery Dates  

Factory Lead-Time: 8 Weeks  


Enter Quantity:

 
    Minimum: 1
Multiples: 1
Pricing (USD)
  1: $28.92
  10: $25.46
  50: $24.69
  100: $23.95

To add to a project, please Log In.
Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought
14T26-SZLB-100-0LC
D-Sub Cables 1 METER CABLE CAMERA LINK
3M Electronic Solutions Division
1: $146.25
09320006108
Heavy Duty Power Connectors HAN HsC MALE CRIMP 6mm ...
HARTING
1: $2.97
C0402C103K5RACTU
Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 50vol ...
Kemet
1: $0.10
MP930-10.0-1%
Thick Film Resistors - Through Hole 10 ohm 30W 1% ...
Caddock
1: $4.45
NC4FXX-B
XLR Connectors 4P FEM BLACK HOUSE GOLD CONTACTS
Neutrik
1: $6.64
106114-1100
Fiber Optic Connectors MPO EMI ADAPTER SCRE ADAPTE ...
Molex
1: $28.29
106126-0790
Fiber Optic Connectors METAL LC DPX AD (SC FOOT PR ...
Molex
1: $16.36
LR QH9F-P2R1-1
Standard LEDs - SMD Red 625nm 2.2V 5mA
OSRAM Opto Semiconductors
1: $0.25
DA15P064TXLF
D-Sub Standard Connectors Solder bucket conn. 15 w ...
FCI
1: $1.44
MCP2003-E/P
LIN Transceivers Stand Alone LIN Transceiver
Microchip Technology
1: $0.96


121159121 115972829 157845746 146259450 172639243 179804822 143080215 167858023 151682008