Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback         
    
Cart  
 |    Change Country  Change Location  USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

Mouser Part #:
538-106114-1400
Manufacturer Part #:

106114-1400

Manufacturer:

Description:
Fiber Optic Connectors MPO EMI ADPTR FLANGE WITH M2 HOLES
PDF Data Sheet
 
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications
Share |
Manufacturer: Molex
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
RoHS: RoHS Compliant Details
Product: Adapters
Accessory Type: MPO Adapter
Number of Positions: 1
Port Type: Simplex
Mode: Multimode, Singlemode
Convert From: MPO
Convert To: MPO
Color: Silver
Body Material: Metal
Brand: Molex
Features: EMI Shielding
Series: 106114
Factory Pack Quantity: 25
Log In to create a note about this product or see notes that you previously created on this product.
Real Time Availability
Stock:
78 Can Ship Immediately

On Order: 0  

Factory Lead-Time: 8 Weeks  


Enter Quantity:

 
   Buy Minimum: 1
Multiples: 1
Pricing (USD)
  1: $28.92
  10: $25.46
  50: $24.69
  100: $23.95

To add to a project, please Log In.


121159121 115972829 157845746 172639243 179804822 151682008 146259450 143080215 167858023