|    Change Country Change Location USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars
Mouser Part #:
538-106114-1400
Manufacturer Part #:

106114-1400

Manufacturer:

Description:
Fiber Optic Connectors MPO EMI ADPTR FLANGE WITH M2 HOLES
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications
Share |
Manufacturer: Molex
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
RoHS: RoHS Compliant Details
Product: Adapters
Port Type: Simplex
Mode: Multimode, Singlemode
Color: Silver
Number of Positions: 1 Position
Accessory Type: MPO Adapter
Convert From: MPO
Convert To: MPO
Body Material: Metal
Brand: Molex
Features: EMI Shielding
Packaging: Tray
Series: 106114
Factory Pack Quantity: 100
Log In to create a note about this product or see notes that you previously created on this product.
ImageMfr. Part #DescriptionStock 
2N7000 MOSFET 26,016
35108 Terminals 21,987
106052-0010 Fiber Optic Connectors 37
M22-1920046 Headers & Wire Housings 5,528
VP0550N3-G MOSFET 1,450
2N3904TFR Bipolar Transistors - BJT 18,965
MPS-65-15 Switching Power Supplies 10
VN0550N3-G MOSFET 683
106127-1990 Fiber Optic Connectors 20
M80-5112042 Headers & Wire Housings 510
Real Time Availability
Stock:
48 Can Ship Immediately

On Order:
0

Factory Lead-Time:
5 Weeks


Enter Quantity:

   
Minimum: 1
Multiples: 1
Pricing (USD)
1:
$28.92
10:
$27.47
25:
$25.29
100:
$23.25
250:
$22.45
500:
$21.77

To add to a project, please Log In.

121159121 115972829 157845746 172639243 146259450 143080215 167858023 151682008