Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

Mouser Part #:
538-106114-1200
Manufacturer Part #:

106114-1200

Manufacturer:

Description: Fiber Optic Connectors MPO EMI ADAPTER SMAL ALL FLANGE SNAP Mnt
PDF Data Sheet
 
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications
Share |
Manufacturer: Molex
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
RoHS: RoHS Compliant Details
Product: Adapters
Accessory Type: MPO Adapter
Number of Positions: 1
Port Type: Simplex
Mode: Multimode, Singlemode
Convert From: MPO
Convert To: MPO
Color: Silver
Body Material: Metal
Brand: Molex
Features: EMI Shielding
Series: 106114
Factory Pack Quantity: 25
Part # Aliases: 861141200
Log In to create a note about this product or see notes that you previously created on this product.
Real Time Availability
Stock:
75 Can Ship Immediately

On Order: 0  

Factory Lead-Time: 11 Weeks  


Enter Quantity:

 
    Minimum: 1
Multiples: 1
Pricing (USD)
  1: $55.21
  10: $53.56
  25: $24.46
  50: $23.73

To add to a project, please Log In.
Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought
C3216X5R1A107M160AC
Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 1206 ...
TDK
1: $1.65
RC0603FR-0710ML
Thick Film Resistors - SMD 10M OHM 1%
Yageo
5000: $0.00
106121-0950
Fiber Optic Connectors LC 8 PORT EMI AD SNAP MNT W ...
Molex
1: $59.31
2148039-1
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CXP 0M2 1M KIT 24F 50 ...
TE Connectivity / AMP
1: $226.16


115972829 172639243 121159121 146259450 143080215 157845746 167858023 179804822 151682008