Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

Mouser Part #:
538-106005-1602
Manufacturer Part #:

106005-1602

Manufacturer:

Description: Fiber Optic Connectors MTP LOOPBACK 24CH, MM 50/125
Lifecycle: New At Mouser
PDF Data Sheet
 
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications
Share |
Manufacturer: Molex
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
RoHS: RoHS Compliant Details
Product: Adapters
Mode: Multimode
Fiber Diameter: 50 um, 125 um
Convert From: MPO
Convert To: MPO
Brand: Molex
Series: 106005
Log In to create a note about this product or see notes that you previously created on this product.
Real Time Availability
Stock:
48 Can Ship Immediately

On Order: 0  

Factory Lead-Time: 9 Weeks  


Enter Quantity:

 
    Minimum: 1
Multiples: 1
Pricing (USD)
  1: $136.95
  5: $126.41

To add to a project, please Log In.
Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought
CRCW040249K9FKED
Thick Film Resistors - SMD 1/16watt 49.9Kohms 1%
Vishay / Dale
1: $0.08
1888247-1
I/O Connectors 20 POS SMT 30um GOLD HIGH SPEED
TE Connectivity / AMP
1: $2.86
826926-3
Headers & Wire Housings 1X03 POS VERT TIN
TE Connectivity / AMP
1: $0.26
TPS51200DRCTG4
LDO Voltage Regulators Sink/Source DDR Term Reg
Texas Instruments
220: $1.87
SN74AVC1T45DRLR
Translation - Voltage Levels Single-Bit Dual Suppl ...
Texas Instruments
1: $0.66
REF3012AIDBZT
Voltage References 1.25V 50ppm/DegC 50uA SOT23-3 S ...
Texas Instruments
1: $2.01
EEF-CX0G151R
Aluminum Organic Polymer Capacitors 150UF 4V SPEC ...
Panasonic
1: $1.67
74763-0010
I/O Connectors QSFP STD LOOPBACK 0DB
Molex
1: $85.41
53398-0271
Headers & Wire Housings VERTICAL HDR SMT 2P
Molex
1: $1.07
19-09-1039
Pin & Socket Connectors 3 POSITION RECPT
Molex
1: $0.45
106284-1001
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MLX CXP 24F HB OPT IC ...
Molex
1: $143.11
25LC512-I/SN
EEPROM 512k 64Kx8 2.5V SER EE IND
Microchip Technology
1: $2.04
SY58035UMG
Buffers & Line Drivers Ultra High Speed 1:6 LVPECL ...
Micrel
1: $14.35
SD52-4R7-R
Fixed Inductors 4.7uH 1.64A 0.0568ohms
Coiltronics / Cooper Bussmann
1: $1.46
592-3030-313F
LED Circuit Board Indicators Dual R/G 628/570nm 6. ...
Dialight
1: $3.87
SRP4020-R47M
Fixed Inductors 0.47uH 20% SMD 4020
Bourns
1: $1.11
TCJB226M016R0150
Tantalum Capacitors - Polymer SMD 16volts 22uF 20% ...
AVX
1: $1.25
F950G337MAAAQ2
Tantalum Capacitors - Solid SMD 330uF 4V 20%
AVX
1: $1.06
12106D476KAT2A
Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 1210 ...
AVX
1: $1.04
1206GC102KAT1A
Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 2000v ...
AVX
1: $0.43


121159121 143080215 157845746 167858023 151682008 179804822 146259450 172639243