|    Change Country Change Location USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars
Mouser Part #:
538-106005-1602
Manufacturer Part #:

106005-1602

Manufacturer:

Description:
Fiber Optic Connectors MTP LOOPBACK 24CH, MM 50/125
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications
Share |
Manufacturer: Molex
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
RoHS: RoHS Compliant Details
Product: Adapters
Mode: Multimode
Fiber Diameter: 50 um, 125 um
Convert From: MPO
Convert To: MPO
Brand: Molex
Packaging: Tray
Series: 106005
Log In to create a note about this product or see notes that you previously created on this product.
ImageMfr. Part #DescriptionStock 
SN74LV1T34DBVR Buffers & Line Drivers 23,195
MAX3032EEUE+ RS-422 Interface IC 265
NVT2006PW,118 Translation - Voltage Levels 2,740
1989764 Fixed Terminal Blocks 3,078
MIC39100-1.8WS LDO Voltage Regulators 240
LCQT-TSSOP16 Sockets & Adapters 44
LMH6551MA/NOPB Operational Amplifiers - Op Amps 149
LM2900DR Operational Amplifiers - Op Amps 4,354
Real Time Availability
Stock:
0

On Order:

Factory Lead-Time:
11 Weeks


Enter Quantity:

   
Minimum: 1
Multiples: 1
Pricing (USD)
1:
$149.00
5:
$137.00

To add to a project, please Log In.

171124575 121159121 143080215 157845746 146259450 172639243 124852659 151682008 167858023