Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

Mouser Part #:
538-106005-1602
Manufacturer Part #:

106005-1602

Manufacturer:

Description: Fiber Optic Connectors MTP LOOPBACK 24CH, MM 50/125
Lifecycle: New At Mouser
PDF Data Sheet
 
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications
Share |
Manufacturer: Molex
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
RoHS: RoHS Compliant Details
Product: Adapters
Mode: Multimode
Fiber Diameter: 50 um, 125 um
Convert From: MPO
Convert To: MPO
Brand: Molex
Series: 106005
Log In to create a note about this product or see notes that you previously created on this product.
Real Time Availability
Stock:
35 Can Ship Immediately

On Order: 0  

Factory Lead-Time: 9 Weeks  


Enter Quantity:

 
    Minimum: 1
Multiples: 1
Pricing (USD)
  1: $204.61
  5: $178.44

To add to a project, please Log In.
Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought
GRM31CR60J107ME39L
Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 100uF ...
Murata Electronics
1: $1.09
1888247-1
I/O Connectors 20 POS SMT 30um GOLD HIGH SPEED
TE Connectivity / AMP
1: $2.86
A10464-01
Thermal Interface Products Tgon 820 A0 12x18" shee ...
Laird Technologies / Thermal Solutions
1: $10.14
C1210C476M4PACTU
Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 16vol ...
Kemet
1: $1.03
6LR61XWA/B12
Consumer Battery & Photo Battery INDUSTRIAL ALK 9V ...
Panasonic Battery
1: $2.03
74763-0010
I/O Connectors QSFP STD LOOPBACK 0DB
Molex
1: $85.41
53398-0271
Headers & Wire Housings VERTICAL HDR SMT 2P
Molex
1: $1.07
826926-3
Headers & Wire Housings 1X03 POS VERT TIN
TE Connectivity / AMP
1: $0.26
SN74AVC1T45DRLR
Translation - Voltage Levels Single-Bit Dual Suppl ...
Texas Instruments
1: $0.66
EEF-CX0G151R
Aluminum Organic Polymer Capacitors 150UF 4V SPEC ...
Panasonic
1: $1.67
106005-1100
Fiber Optic Connectors MPO LOOPBACK 12 FIBER 50/12 ...
Molex
1: $90.59
25LC512-I/SN
EEPROM 512k 64Kx8 2.5V SER EE IND
Microchip Technology
1: $2.04
SY58035UMG
Buffers & Line Drivers Ultra High Speed 1:6 LVPECL ...
Micrel
1: $14.35
T495D337K010ATE150
Tantalum Capacitors - Solid SMD 10volts 330uF 10% ...
Kemet
1: $1.84
T491D106K025AT
Tantalum Capacitors - Solid SMD 25V 10uF 10% "D"
Kemet
1: $1.07
T491A106K010AT
Tantalum Capacitors - Solid SMD 10V 10uF 10% "A"
Kemet
1: $0.38
SD52-4R7-R
Fixed Inductors 4.7uH 1.64A 0.0568ohms
Coiltronics / Eaton
1: $1.46
TCJB226M016R0150
Tantalum Capacitors - Polymer SMD 16volts 22uF 20% ...
AVX
1: $1.25
REF3012AIDBZT
Voltage References 1.25V 50ppm/DegC 50uA SOT23-3 S ...
Texas Instruments
1: $2.01
106052-0030
Fiber Optic Connectors LC LOOPBACK SM 9/125 LOOPBA ...
Molex
1: $53.62


121159121 143080215 157845746 151682008 146259450 172639243 167858023 179804822