Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

Mouser Part #:
538-106005-1100
Manufacturer Part #:

106005-1100

Manufacturer:

Description: Fiber Optic Connectors MPO LOOPBACK 12 FIBER 50/125
PDF Data Sheet
 
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications
Share |
Manufacturer: Molex
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
RoHS: RoHS Compliant Details
Product: Adapters
Mode: Multimode
Fiber Diameter: 50 um, 125 um
Convert From: QSFP+
Convert To: MTP
Brand: Molex
Series: 106005
Factory Pack Quantity: 1
Log In to create a note about this product or see notes that you previously created on this product.
Real Time Availability
Stock:
18 Can Ship Immediately

On Order: 0  

Factory Lead-Time: 6 Weeks  


Enter Quantity:

 
    Minimum: 1
Multiples: 1
Pricing (USD)
  1: $90.59
  5: $87.87
  10: $85.23
  25: $82.67
  50: $80.19
  100: $79.55
  200: Quote
 

To add to a project, please Log In.
Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought
QBE
Chemicals Fiber Optic End Face Cleaning Tool
Chemtronics
1: $52.11
25123X
Chemicals 1.25mm Fiber Optic Swab 100 PER BAG
Chemtronics
1: $123.38
FTL410QE2C
Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers ...
Finisar
1: $349.53
74763-0020
I/O Connectors QSFP LOOPBACK ADPT 0.0db W/12C PORT
Molex
1: $32.59
74763-0010
I/O Connectors QSFP STD LOOPBACK 0DB
Molex
1: $85.41
US232R-10-BULK
USB Cables / IEEE 1394 Cables USB to RS232 Embeded ...
FTDI
1: $22.00
CY8CKIT-002
Programmers - Processor Based PSoC Miniprog3 Kit f ...
Cypress Semiconductor
1: $83.46
CY8C5868AXI-LP032
Programmable Systems on a Chip 256K Flash 64K SRAM ...
Cypress Semiconductor
1: $17.04
74763-0015
I/O Connectors QSFP LOOPBACK ADPT 5.0db
Molex
1: $64.71
1546306-6
Barrier Terminal Blocks .374 DOUBLE ROW 6P w/ bind ...
TE Connectivity / AMP
1: $4.08
106005-1602
Fiber Optic Connectors MTP LOOPBACK 24CH, MM 50/12 ...
Molex
1: $136.95
DS1996L-F5+
iButtons 64Kb Memory iButton
Maxim Integrated
1: $20.73
EA-ACC-012
Flat Cables IDC RIBBON CBL 85mm 10P - 10P/50 MIL
Embedded Artists
1: $6.95
0312006.HXP
Cartridge Fuses 250V 6A Fast Acting
Littelfuse
1: $0.37
03420012H
Fuse Holder 3AG
Littelfuse
1: $3.49
33152430500006
Ribbon Cables / IDC Cables HAR-FLEX 12P FEMALE FEM ...
HARTING
1: $11.74
M50-3600542
Headers & Wire Housings 5+5 DIL PIN HDR SMT Au/Sn
Harwin
1: $1.15
1553BTBUBK
Enclosures, Boxes, & Cases 4.62 x 3.11 x 0.95 HAND ...
Hammond Manufacturing
1: $6.52
DS9490R#
Interface Modules USB:1-Wire/iButton Adapter
Maxim Integrated
1: $26.57


102744741 190028267 121159121 143080215 157845746 151682008