|    Change Country Change Location USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars
Mouser Part #:
538-106005-1100
Manufacturer Part #:

106005-1100

Manufacturer:

Description:
Fiber Optic Connectors MPO LOOPBACK 12 FIBER 50/125
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications
Share |
Manufacturer: Molex
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
RoHS: RoHS Compliant Details
Brand: Molex
Product: Adapters
Mode: Multimode
Fiber Diameter: 50 um, 125 um
Convert From: QSFP+
Convert To: MTP
Series: 106005
Factory Pack Quantity: 1
Log In to create a note about this product or see notes that you previously created on this product.
ImageMfr. Part #DescriptionStock 
25123X Chemicals 4
QBE Chemicals 7
ImageMfr. Part #DescriptionStock 
FTL410QE2C Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 47
1410187-3 High Speed / Modular Connectors 90
1410189-3 High Speed / Modular Connectors 223
FSMSM Tactile Switches 22,673
106005-1602 Fiber Optic Connectors 14
10099114-001LF I/O Connectors 1,073
10033526-N3212LF USB Connectors 10,587
106283-5001 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 3
10099113-101LF I/O Connectors 106
106052-0030 Fiber Optic Connectors 2
Real Time Availability
Stock:
6 Can Ship Immediately

On Order:
0

Factory Lead-Time:


Enter Quantity:

   
Minimum: 1
Multiples: 1
Pricing (USD)
1:
$90.59
5:
$87.87
10:
$85.23
25:
$82.67
50:
$80.19
100:
$79.55

To add to a project, please Log In.


This product is also available in:
102744741 190028267 121159121 143080215 157845746 146259450 172639243 167858023 151682008