Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

Mouser Part #:
538-106005-1100
Manufacturer Part #:

106005-1100

Manufacturer:

Description: Fiber Optic Connectors MPO LOOPBACK 12 FIBER 50/125
PDF Data Sheet
 
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications
Share |
Manufacturer: Molex
Product Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
RoHS: RoHS Compliant Details
Brand: Molex
Product: Adapters
Mode: Multimode
Fiber Diameter: 50 um, 125 um
Convert From: QSFP+
Convert To: MTP
Series: 106005
Factory Pack Quantity: 1
Log In to create a note about this product or see notes that you previously created on this product.
Real Time Availability
Stock:
17 Can Ship Immediately

On Order: 0  

Factory Lead-Time:   


Enter Quantity:

 
    Minimum: 1
Multiples: 1
Pricing (USD)
  1: $90.59
  5: $87.87
  10: $85.23
  25: $82.67
  50: $80.19
  100: $79.55
  200: Quote
 

To add to a project, please Log In.
Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought
QBE
Chemicals Fiber Optic End Face Cleaning Tool
Chemtronics
1: $52.11
25123X
Chemicals 1.25mm Fiber Optic Swab 100 PER BAG
Chemtronics
1: $123.38
1410187-3
High Speed / Modular Connectors V-46 R/A PLG CTR-M ...
TE Connectivity / AMP
1: $114.40
74763-0020
I/O Connectors QSFP LOOPBACK ADPT 0.0db W/12C PORT
Molex
1: $32.59
A10464-01
Thermal Interface Products Tgon 820 A0 12x18" shee ...
Laird Technologies / Thermal Solutions
1: $10.14
CY8C5868AXI-LP032
ARM Microcontrollers - MCU 256K Flash 64K SRAM PSo ...
Cypress Semiconductor
1: $17.04
CY8CKIT-002
Programmers - Processor Based PSoC Miniprog3 Kit f ...
Cypress Semiconductor
1: $83.46
1410189-3
High Speed / Modular Connectors V-46 R/A PLG L/E-M ...
TE Connectivity / AMP
1: $60.34
M50-3600542
Headers & Wire Housings 5+5 DIL PIN HDR SMT Au/Sn
Harwin
1: $1.21
FTL410QE2C
Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers ...
Finisar
1: $316.47
10099114-001LF
I/O Connectors 1x1 CAGE w/EMI FINGERS
FCI
1: $4.11
10033526-N3212LF
USB Connectors MINIUSB B TYPE RT ANGLE RECEPTACLE
FCI
1: $0.71
T491D106K025AT
Tantalum Capacitors - Solid SMD 25V 10uF 10% "D"
Kemet
1: $1.07
T491A106K010AT
Tantalum Capacitors - Solid SMD 10V 10uF 10% "A"
Kemet
1: $0.38
ICL7660CBAZA-T
Voltage Regulators - Switching Regulators W/ANNEAL ...
Intersil
1: $1.83
106005-1602
Fiber Optic Connectors MTP LOOPBACK 24CH, MM 50/12 ...
Molex
1: $136.95
126-2
Thermal Interface Products NON-SILICONE 2oz THERMA ...
Wakefield
1: $13.74
FSMSM
Tactile Switches 3.5X6 SMT TACT TACT SWITCH
TE Connectivity / Alcoswitch
1: $0.22
106283-5001
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT C ...
Molex
1: $194.64
10099113-101LF
I/O Connectors 38 POS CONNECTOR
FCI
1: $5.52


102744741 190028267 121159121 143080215 157845746 167858023 146259450 151682008 172639243 179804822